Prihlásení pretekári na II. KP seniori

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
2 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
3 Horváth Pál (23)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
5 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
4 Krajčovič Marek (27)
INT
5 Linka Tibor (24)
ŠKP
6 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
7 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
8 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
10 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
11 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
12 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
13 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD
14 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
15 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
2 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
3 Krajčovič Marek (27)
INT
4 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
6 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD
7 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
3 Krajčovič Marek (27)
INT
# Posádka Klub
4 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
5 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKD
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (21)
Linka Tibor (24)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (22)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKP
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Tarr Juraj (40)
Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Jakubík Gábor (29)
Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baláž Samuel (21)
Linka Tibor (24)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Botek Adam (22)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKP
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Tarr Juraj (40)
Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
2 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
2 Mládková Ivana (34)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
4 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
2 Gogolova Martina (35)
ŠKP
3 Mládková Ivana (34)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
5 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolova Martina (35)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolova Martina (35)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolova Martina (35)
Petrušová Mariana (20)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolova Martina (35)
Petrušová Mariana (20)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 22.05.2019 - 07:47:24
Baracuda v0.4, 224.2 ms