Prihlásení pretekári na Novácka päťstovka

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
2 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
4 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
5 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
7 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
8 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
9 Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
3 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
4 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
# Posádka Klub
5 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
6 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
7 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
8 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE

K2 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
4 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
3 Pecsuk Peter (48)
Soldán Peter (50)
UKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
5 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
2 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Krajči Ladislav (42)
KOM
4 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Krajči Ladislav (42)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN

K2 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Gabriel (41)
Jankech Milan (40)
ŠKD
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Krajči Ladislav (42)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Krajči Ladislav (42)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Ľubica (41)
DUN
2 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
4 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
5 Šuplata Jakub (19)
UKB
6 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
8 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
9 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT
10 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
11 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
4 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
5 Šuplata Jakub (19)
UKB
6 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
8 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
9 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT
10 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
11 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
2 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
3 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
4 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
5 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
6 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
7 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
8 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
9 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
10 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
11 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
12 Morozov Alexej (22)
ŠKP
13 Ďurdík Maroš (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
14 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
15 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
16 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
17 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
18 Demin Viktor (25)
KOM
19 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
20 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD
21 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
22 Fingerland Adam (33)
TAT
23 Stránsky Patrik (22)
TAT
24 Oršula Jakub (19)
NOV
25 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
2 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
3 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
4 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
5 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
6 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
7 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
8 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
9 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
10 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
11 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
12 Morozov Alexej (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
13 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
14 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
15 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
16 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
17 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
18 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
19 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
20 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
21 Havel Daniel (27)
CZR
22 Nepraš Lukaš (25)
CZR
23 Špicar Jakub (25)
CZR
24 Trefil Lukáš (30)
CZR

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Papp Gregor (19)
Ragula Dávid (19)
DUN
PIE
2 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
TAT
3 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
TAT
TAT
4 Nemček Martin (20)
Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Fingerland Adam (33)
Stránsky Patrik (22)
TAT
TAT
7 Demin Viktor (25)
Beňo Ľubomír (30)
KOM
ŠKD
8 Kráľ Radim (28)
Bobek Martin (29)
NZA
ŠKP

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
DUN
2 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
3 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
TAT
4 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Havel Daniel (27)
Špicar Jakub (25)
CZR
CZR
7 Nepraš Lukaš (25)
Trefil Lukáš (30)
CZR
CZR
8 Kráľ Radim (28)
Bobek Martin (29)
NZA
ŠKP

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
2 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
2 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
3 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Moravčíková Barbora (28)
TTS
5 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
3 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
5 Zatlkajová Nikola (23)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (19)
Moravčíková Barbora (28)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (19)
Moravčíková Barbora (28)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
3 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
4 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
5 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
7 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
9 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
3 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
4 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
5 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
7 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
9 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
3 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
5 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
6 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
8 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
9 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
10 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
# Posádka Klub
11 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
12 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
13 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
14 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
15 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
16 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
17 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
18 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
19 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
3 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
5 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
6 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
8 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
9 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
10 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
# Posádka Klub
11 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
12 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
13 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
14 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
15 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
16 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
17 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
18 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
19 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Chudík Matej (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
5 Mikloš Filip (18)
Vindiš Martin (18)
TTS
INT
6 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
9 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
10 Ujvári Marko (17)
Tóth Alex (17)
KOM
ŠAM
11 Náhlik Pavol (17)
Husvéth Tamás (18)
KOM
ŠAM

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Chudík Matej (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
5 Mikloš Filip (18)
Vindiš Martin (18)
TTS
INT
6 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
9 Jedinák Matúš (18)
Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
NOV
10 Ujvári Marko (17)
Tóth Alex (17)
KOM
ŠAM
11 Náhlik Pavol (17)
Husvéth Tamás (18)
KOM
ŠAM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
2 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
3 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
4 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
6 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
7 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
2 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
3 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
5 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
6 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE
2 Havrilová Martina (17)
Tinková Sandra (18)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Havrilová Martina (17)
Tinková Sandra (18)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
3 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
4 Omachelová Lucia (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Balažovjechová Zuzana (17)
UKB
6 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
7 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
3 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Balažovjechová Zuzana (17)
UKB
5 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balažovjechová Zuzana (17)
Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Myšáková Petra (18)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balažovjechová Zuzana (17)
Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Myšáková Petra (18)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
4 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
5 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
6 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
7 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
9 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
10 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
11 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
12 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
4 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
5 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
6 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
7 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
9 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
10 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
11 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
12 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
2 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
KOM
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
TTS
6 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
2 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
KOM
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
2 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
3 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
5 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
7 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
9 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
10 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
11 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
12 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
13 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
14 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
15 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
16 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
17 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
18 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
19 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
20 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
23 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
24 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
25 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
26 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
27 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
28 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
29 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
30 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
31 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
32 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
33 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
34 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
2 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
3 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
5 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
7 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
9 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
10 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
11 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
12 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
13 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
14 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
15 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
16 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
17 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
18 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
19 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
20 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
21 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
23 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
24 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
25 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
26 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
27 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
28 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
29 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
30 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
31 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
32 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
33 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
34 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kristín Marcel (15)
Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
HOS
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Ragula Daniel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
8 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
Benko Samuel (16)
DUN
DKB

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kristín Marcel (15)
Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
HOS
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Ragula Daniel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
8 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
Benko Samuel (16)
DUN
DKB

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
4 Kubicová Nina (15)
ŠKD

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
4 Kubicová Nina (15)
ŠKD

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
2 Farkašová Samanta (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
ŠKD
KOM

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
2 Farkašová Samanta (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
ŠKD
KOM

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
2 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
3 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
4 Henry Timea (16)
PIE
5 Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
6 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
7 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
8 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
9 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
10 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
12 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
13 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
14 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
15 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
16 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
17 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
18 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
19 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
2 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
3 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
4 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
5 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
6 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
7 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
8 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
9 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
11 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
12 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
13 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
14 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
15 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
16 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
17 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
2 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
6 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
7 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
2 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
6 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
7 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
4 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
5 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
6 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
8 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
9 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
10 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
11 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
12 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
4 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
5 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
6 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
8 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
9 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
10 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
11 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
12 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
5 Vadkerti Michal (14)
Duhár Bruno (14)
UKB
TTS

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
5 Božík Lukáš (14)
Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
2 Lipták Martin (14)
HOS
3 Gago Ľuboš (14)
TTS
4 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
5 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
6 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
7 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
8 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
9 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
10 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
11 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
12 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
14 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
15 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
16 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
17 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
18 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
19 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
20 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
21 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
22 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
23 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
24 Mišák Simon (14)
ŠKD

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
2 Lipták Martin (14)
HOS
3 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
4 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
5 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
10 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
11 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
12 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
14 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
15 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
16 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
17 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
18 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
19 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
20 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
21 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
22 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
23 Mišák Simon (14)
ŠKD

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Chalás Martin (13)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Horváth Patrik (14)
Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
6 Szabó Bence (13)
Varga Lukáš (14)
ŠTU
DKB
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Antal Matej (13)
Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
TAT
12 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
13 Struhár Matej (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (13)
TTS
ŠKD
14 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
15 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
17 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
18 Mišák Simon (14)
Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Chalás Martin (13)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Horváth Patrik (14)
Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
6 Szabó Bence (13)
Varga Lukáš (14)
ŠTU
DKB
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
11 Antal Matej (13)
Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
TAT
12 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
13 Struhár Matej (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (13)
TTS
ŠKD
14 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
15 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
17 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
18 Mišák Simon (14)
Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
ŠKD
19 Zrutta Michal (14)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
20 Chalás Martin (13)
Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
3 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
4 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
5 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
6 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
8 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
9 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
10 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
3 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
4 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
5 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
6 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
8 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
9 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
10 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
4 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Tylková Hanka (13)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Belišová Veronika (13)
Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
TAT
7 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
9 Gatialová Chiara (14)
Bednárová Emma (14)
NOV
MOR

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
4 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Tylková Hanka (13)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Belišová Veronika (13)
Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
TAT
7 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
9 Gatialová Chiara (14)
Bednárová Emma (14)
NOV
MOR
10 Belišová Veronika (13)
Mazániková Monika (13)
TAT
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Červenák Jakub (13)
ŠKP
3 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
4 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
7 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
8 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
10 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
11 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
12 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
13 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
14 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
16 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
17 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
18 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
19 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
20 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
21 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
22 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Červenák Jakub (13)
ŠKP
3 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
4 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
7 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
8 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
10 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
11 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
12 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
13 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
14 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
16 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
17 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
18 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
19 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
20 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
21 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
22 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
2 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
4 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
5 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
6 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
7 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
9 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
10 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
11 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
12 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
13 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
4 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
5 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
6 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
8 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
9 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
10 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
11 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
12 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Adam (12)
MOR
2 Radwan Adam (12)
MOR
3 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
4 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
5 Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
TTS
6 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
7 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
8 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
9 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
10 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
11 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
12 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
13 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
14 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
15 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
16 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
17 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
18 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
19 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
20 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
21 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
22 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
24 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
25 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
26 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
27 Barényi Samuel (12)
TTS
28 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
29 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
PIE
2 Lepi Máté (12)
Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Szabó Márk (11)
Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Badáň Matúš (11)
Hrbáček Adam (11)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Greguš Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
UKB
6 Klimo Michal (12)
Križko Lukáš (12)
DUN
DKB
7 Karakán Marcell (11)
Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Varga Dávid (12)
Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Horňák Jakub (11)
Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
TAT
10 Bugár Marek (11)
Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
12 Ikréni Márk (12)
Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
KOM
13 Téglás Mário (11)
Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
KOM
14 Szabó Maximilián (12)
Varga Marian (12)
NZA
NZA
15 Bergendi Marko (12)
Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Barényi Samuel (12)
Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
TTS
TTS
17 Hasaj Michal (11)
Straka Matúš (11)
TTS
TTS
18 Cagáň Alexander (12)
Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
NOV
19 Chovanec Martin (11)
Kapoun Tomáš (11)
KOJ
KOJ
20 Žemla Michal (12)
Fazekas Adrián (12)
MOR
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
2 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
5 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (11)
Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
PIE
TAT
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
Weber Kristína (11)
TTS
WBK
3 Czaniková Tereza (12)
Gáborová Juliana (12)
ZLP
ŠAM
4 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
Libaiová Laura (12)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
Madocsai Anna (11)
UKB
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Szencziová Natália (11)
Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Kopúnková Nella (11)
Minarovičová Ema (11)
PIE
NOV
8 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV
9 Zendulková Klára (11)
Úlehlová Štěpánka (11)
KOJ
KOJ

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Hirsch Robin (11)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hasaj Michal (11)
TTS
2 Straka Matúš (11)
TTS
3 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
4 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
5 Hrbáček Adam (11)
ŠAM
6 Jakabík Juraj (11)
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
8 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
9 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
11 Vilàgi Márk András (11)
ŠAM
12 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
13 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
14 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
15 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
16 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
17 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
18 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
19 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
20 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
21 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
22 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
23 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
24 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
25 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
26 Hájek Timotej (11)
ŠKD
27 Chovanec Martin (11)
KOJ
28 Hirsch Robin (11)
KOJ
29 Kapoun Tomáš (11)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
2 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
3 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
5 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
6 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
7 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
8 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
9 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
11 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
12 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
13 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
14 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
15 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV
16 Úlehlová Štěpánka (11)
KOJ
17 Zendulková Klára (11)
KOJ

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
2 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
3 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
4 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
5 Pakan Jakub (10)
TTS
6 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
7 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
8 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
9 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
10 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
11 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
12 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
13 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
15 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
16 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
17 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
18 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
19 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
20 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
21 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
22 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
23 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
24 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
25 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
26 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Široká Sára (10)
MOR
2 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Čečová Sandra (10)
ŠKP
4 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
2 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
3 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
4 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
5 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
7 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
8 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV
9 Hastík Tomáš (9)
KOJ
10 Hošek Dominik (9)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
2 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
4 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
6 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
8 Chovancová Daniela (9)
KOJ

K1 200 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:38
Baracuda v0.4, 2 496.6 ms