Prihlásení pretekári na KP juniori

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
2 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Koczkás Dávid (19)
KOM
4 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
2 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Koczkás Dávid (19)
KOM
4 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
Zilizi Richard (19)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
2 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
4 Jedinák Matúš (19)
ŠKP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
2 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jedinák Matúš (19)
ŠKP
5 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
6 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Németh Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Jedinák Matúš (19)
NOV
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Libai Zsolt (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
2 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
2 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bende Adam (17)
Iliaš Martin (17)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
Jankovská Kristína (17)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
Jankovská Kristína (17)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 22.05.2019 - 07:45:23
Baracuda v0.4, 190.2 ms