Prihlásení pretekári na Jungov memoriál

C1 3 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 3 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
2 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT

K1 3 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Valo Filip (23)
MOR
2 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Maršal Zoran (48)
ŠTU

C1 3 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Moravčíková Barbora (28)
TTS

C1 3 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT

K1 3 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkas Erik (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 3 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 3 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV

K1 3 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
2 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
3 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
4 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
5 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
6 Szilva Tamás (16)
ŠTU
7 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
9 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
10 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
11 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
12 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
13 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
14 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV

C1 3 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
2 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
3 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
5 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
6 Holá Nina (15)
NOV

C1 3 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT
6 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
7 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
8 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS

K1 3 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gago Ľuboš (14)
TTS
2 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
3 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
4 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
6 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
7 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
8 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV

C1 3 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (14)
TTS
2 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
3 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
6 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
7 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

C1 3 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
2 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
3 Holba Lukáš (13)
TTS
4 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
5 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
7 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
8 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
9 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
10 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV

C1 3 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 3 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
2 Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
3 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
4 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
7 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
2 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
3 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
4 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
5 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
6 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
7 Ficza René (12)
NZA
8 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
9 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
10 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
12 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
13 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
14 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
15 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
16 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
17 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
18 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
19 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hasaj Michal (11)
TTS
2 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
3 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
4 Hrbáček Adam (11)
ŠAM
5 Jakabík Juraj (11)
ŠAM
6 Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
7 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
8 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
10 Flimel Adam (11)
NZA
11 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
12 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
13 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
14 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
15 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
16 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
2 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
3 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
5 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
6 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Pakan Jakub (10)
TTS
2 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
3 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
4 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
5 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
6 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
7 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
8 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
10 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
11 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
12 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
13 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
14 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
15 Jardeky Teo Martin (10)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
2 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 neregistrovaní pretekári do 9 r.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km štafety 11-12 Ch+D

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km štafety 13-14 Ch+D

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:06:06
Baracuda v0.4, 882.3 ms