Prihlásení pretekári na I. KP seniori

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Polakovič Michal (19)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Demin Viktor (25)
KOM
2 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
3 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
4 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
5 Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
7 Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
8 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
9 Linka Tibor (23)
ŠKP

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
3 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
4 Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKD
5 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
6 Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
7 Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT
8 Jakubík Gábor (28)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
10 Linka Tibor (23)
ŠKP
11 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
12 Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
13 Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
14 Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
15 Botek Adam (21)
ŠKP
16 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
3 Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKD
4 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
5 Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT
6 Jakubík Gábor (28)
ŠKP
7 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
8 Linka Tibor (23)
ŠKP
9 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
10 Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
11 Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
12 Botek Adam (21)
ŠKP
13 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
14 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
3 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
4 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
5 Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKD
6 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
7 Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
9 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
10 Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
11 Botek Adam (21)
ŠKP
12 Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
13 Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
2 Baláž Samuel (20)
Linka Tibor (23)
TAT
ŠKP
3 Vlček Erik (37)
Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Jakubík Gábor (28)
Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Botek Adam (21)
Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKP
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
DUN
2 Botek Adam (21)
Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKP
ŠKD
3 Jakubík Gábor (28)
Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKP
ŠKD
4 Baláž Samuel (20)
Linka Tibor (23)
TAT
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (28)
Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
ŠKP
7 Botek Adam (21)
Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKP
ŠKD

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD
2 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD
2 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
3 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
4 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
6 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
7 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
3 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
5 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
6 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
4 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
4 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kohlová Martina (34)
Petrušová Mariana (19)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
3 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
4 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
5 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
6 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
8 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
11 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
3 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
4 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
5 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
6 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
8 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
11 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
3 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
4 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
5 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
6 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
8 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
11 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
7 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
8 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
10 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
12 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
13 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
14 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
15 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
16 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
17 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
18 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
19 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
20 Horváth Peter (31)
ŠAM

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
7 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
8 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
10 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
12 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
13 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
14 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
15 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
16 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
17 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
18 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
19 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
20 Horváth Peter (31)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
7 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
8 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
10 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
12 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
13 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
14 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
15 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
16 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
17 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
18 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
19 Horváth Peter (31)
ŠAM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
5 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
5 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
5 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Zalková Viktória (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Zalková Viktória (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Zalková Viktória (18)
ŠAM
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
4 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
5 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
6 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
7 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
9 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
10 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
11 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
12 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
13 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
2 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
4 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
6 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
7 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
8 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
2 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
4 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
6 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
7 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
8 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
2 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
4 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
6 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
7 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
8 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
2 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
3 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
4 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
5 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
6 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
7 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
8 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
9 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
11 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
12 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
13 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
15 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
16 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
17 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
2 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
3 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
4 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
5 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
6 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
7 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
8 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
10 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
11 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
12 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
13 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
14 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
15 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
16 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
2 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
3 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
4 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
5 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
6 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
7 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
8 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
10 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
11 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
12 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
13 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
14 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
15 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
16 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
3 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
6 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
8 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
3 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
6 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
8 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
3 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
4 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
6 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
8 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:00
Baracuda v0.4, 644.8 ms