Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata Zoznam
C1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Dušička Marián (51) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Csoma Tomáš (30) |
PRV |
C1 4 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (50) |
PIE |
2 |
Jankech Milan (39) |
PIE |
3 |
Bukovsky Tibor (44) |
KOM |
4 |
Ódor Ladislav (43) |
KOM |
5 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (49) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Blažek Martin (59) |
UKB |
7 |
Lipták Zdenko (67) |
HOS |
8 |
Homola Juraj (48) |
PIE |
9 |
Csoma Jakub (18) |
PRV |
K1 4 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (50) |
PIE |
2 |
Jankech Milan (39) |
PIE |
3 |
Bukovsky Tibor (44) |
KOM |
4 |
Ódor Ladislav (43) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
6 |
Pecsuk Peter (54) |
UKB |
7 |
Gubala Ivo (43) |
ŠTU |
K2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (37) |
WBK |
2 |
Karaszová Edita (46) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
4 |
Klimová Ľubica (47) |
DUN |
K1 4 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (37) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sidó Zoltán (19) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Plíhal Jakub (27) |
SLA |
3 |
Púček Ondrej (24) |
SLA |
4 |
Žúbor Erik (20) |
SLA |
5 |
Kohout Miloš (52) |
TTS |
6 |
Rusnák Pavol (54) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Přikryl Jiří (27) |
PRV |
8 |
Šulák Libor (44) |
PRV |
9 |
Janík David (26) |
ONV |
10 |
Dušička Marián (58) |
TTS |
11 |
Havlík Josef (26) |
PRV |
C1 6 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kohout Miloš (52) |
TTS |
2 |
Rusnák Pavol (54) |
TTS |
3 |
Přikryl Jiří (20) |
PRV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Šulák Libor (44) |
PRV |
5 |
Janík David (26) |
ONV |
6 |
Havlík Josef (26) |
PRV |
C2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Belovič Ladislav (34) Šimočko Radovan (41) |
DUJ DUK |
2 |
Plíhal Jakub (27) Púček Ondrej (24) |
SLA SLA |
3 |
Kohout Miloš (52) Rusnák Pavol (54) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Dušička Jakub (25) Dušička Marián (51) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Přikryl Jiří (27) Večerka Martin (27) |
PRV PRV |
6 |
Vobořil Vladimír (50) Lapoš Branko (52) |
TTS TTS |
7 |
Dušička Marián (58) Kubica Ján (51) |
TTS TTS |
8 |
Havlík Josef (26) Janík David (26) |
PRV ONV |
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (19) |
TTS |
2 |
Spaček Matúš (19) |
TTS |
3 |
Antal Andrej (20) |
TAT |
4 |
Dugas Martin (23) |
TAT |
5 |
Bobek Martin (28) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Forgách Michal (19) |
SLA |
7 |
Beňo Ľubomír (29) |
DUK |
8 |
Gelle Peter (33) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Jankovec Martin (37) |
ŠKD |
10 |
Zaťko Miroslav (33) |
ŠKD |
11 |
Chocholka Lukáš (30) |
LSB |
12 |
Starowitz Dominik (26) |
SLP |
13 |
Janík David (26) |
ONV |
14 |
Mlčoch Jakub (28) |
ONV |
15 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
16 |
Drabina Jiří (24) |
SOS |
K1 6 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (19) |
TTS |
2 |
Antal Andrej (20) |
TAT |
3 |
Dugas Martin (23) |
TAT |
4 |
Bobek Martin (28) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Beňo Ľubomír (29) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Gelle Peter (40) |
ŠKD |
7 |
Jankovec Martin (37) |
ŠKD |
8 |
Zaťko Miroslav (33) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Starowitz Dominik (26) |
SLP |
10 |
Janík David (26) |
ONV |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (20) Dugas Martin (23) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (19) Spaček Matúš (19) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Forgách Michal (19) Plíhal Radomír (20) |
SLA SLA |
4 |
Beňo Ľubomír (29) Zaťko Miroslav (26) |
DUK DUK |
5 |
Bobek Martin (28) Starowitz Dominik (19) |
ŠKP SLP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Drabina Jiří (24) Drabina Jiří (24) |
SOS SOS |
7 |
Chocholka Lukáš (30) Šuba Květoslav (24) |
LSB VSO |
8 |
Virga Marcel (32) Zigo Jaroslav (67) |
DUK TTS |
9 |
Drabina Jiří (24) Drabina Jiří (24) |
SOS SOS |
K4 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gelle Peter (33) Beňo Ľubomír (29) Jankovec Martin (30) Zaťko Miroslav (26) |
DUK DUK DUK DUK |
2 |
Belovič Ladislav (34) Podolák Martin (35) Lipták Juraj (36) Martinek Tomáš (34) |
DUJ TTS HOS DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Zigo Jaroslav (67) Virga Marcel (32) Korec Tomáš (26) Mikloš Filip (24) |
TTS DUK TTS TTS |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 4 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (24) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 4 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (24) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18) |
KOM |
3 |
Fekete Dávid (17) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Pajger Ondrej (17) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Kalma Marek (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Omachel Dominik (18) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
8 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
10 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
11 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
C1 6 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18) |
KOM |
3 |
Fekete Dávid (17) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Pajger Ondrej (17) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Kalma Marek (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Omachel Dominik (25) |
TTS |
7 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
8 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
10 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (18) |
ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Kalma Marek (17) Omachel Dominik (18) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Polakovič Michal (25) Vrškový Andrej (25) |
ŠKD TTS |
4 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Tanka Tomáš (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Ďurdík Maroš (18) |
TTS |
4 |
Mikloš Filip (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Holka Tomáš (17) |
TAT |
6 |
Taliga Dominik (17) |
TAT |
7 |
Žilinčár Martin (17) |
TAT |
8 |
Horváth Péter (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Libai Denis (25) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
12 |
Tvrdoň Bruno (17) |
LSB |
13 |
Šuba Květoslav (24) |
VSO |
14 |
Byrdek Dawid (25) |
SLP |
15 |
Kulig Adrian (24) |
SLP |
K1 6 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Tanka Tomáš (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Ďurdík Maroš (18) |
TTS |
4 |
Mikloš Filip (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Holka Tomáš (17) |
TAT |
6 |
Taliga Dominik (17) |
TAT |
7 |
Žilinčár Martin (17) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Horváth Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Libai Denis (25) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
12 |
Šuba Květoslav (24) |
VSO |
13 |
Byrdek Dawid (25) |
SLP |
14 |
Kulig Adrian (24) |
SLP |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (17) Husvéth Tamás (17) |
TAT ŠAM |
2 |
Taliga Dominik (17) Žilinčár Martin (17) |
TAT TAT |
3 |
Horváth Péter (17) Libai Denis (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Tanka Tomáš (24) Vindiš Martin (24) |
KOM INT |
5 |
Byrdek Dawid (25) Kulig Adrian (24) |
SLP SLP |
6 |
Mikloš Filip (24) Libai Denis (25) |
TTS ŠAM |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (18) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Tinková Sandra (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
4 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
C1 4 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (18) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Tinková Sandra (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
4 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
C2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) |
KOM |
3 |
Konečná Anita (18) |
KOM |
4 |
Harthauserová Ema (18) |
TTS |
5 |
Omachelová Lucia (17) |
TTS |
6 |
Kostíková Petra (17) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Zalková Viktória (24) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Girethová Dominika (25) |
PIE |
10 |
Solařová Kateřína (24) |
PRV |
11 |
Szczepanek Emilia (24) |
SLP |
K1 4 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (18) |
PIE |
2 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) |
KOM |
3 |
Konečná Anita (18) |
KOM |
4 |
Kostíková Petra (17) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Zalková Viktória (24) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
7 |
Solařová Kateřína (24) |
PRV |
8 |
Szczepanek Emilia (24) |
SLP |
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Harthauserová Ema (18) Omachelová Lucia (17) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Kostíková Petra (17) Zalková Viktória (17) |
TAT ŠAM |
3 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) Konečná Anita (18) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Benková Patrícia (18) Girethová Dominika (18) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Solařová Kateřína (24) Sovařová X (24) |
PRV PRV |
6 |
Mielnik Anna (22) Szczepanek Emilia (24) |
SLP SLP |
7 |
Solařová Kateřína (24) Hermély Gabriela (22) |
PRV PRV |
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kizek Peter (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Muraňský Dávid (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Ladič Andrej (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (16) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Kozáčik Juraj (15) |
TTS |
7 |
Kruták Domink (15) |
TTS |
8 |
Olexík Dominik (16) |
TTS |
9 |
Panák Adam (15) |
TTS |
10 |
Šišulák Samuel (15) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Belanský Ján (16) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
13 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
14 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
15 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
16 |
Gallo David (22) |
KOM |
17 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
18 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
19 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
20 |
Křížovič Jan (23) |
LSB |
21 |
Večerka Martin (23) |
PRV |
22 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
C1 4 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kizek Peter (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Muraňský Dávid (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Ladič Andrej (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (16) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Kozáčik Juraj (15) |
TTS |
7 |
Kruták Domink (15) |
TTS |
8 |
Olexík Dominik (16) |
TTS |
9 |
Panák Adam (15) |
TTS |
10 |
Šišulák Samuel (15) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Belanský Ján (16) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
13 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
14 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
15 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
16 |
Gallo David (22) |
KOM |
17 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
18 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
19 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
20 |
Křížovič Jan (23) |
LSB |
21 |
Večerka Martin (23) |
PRV |
22 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kruták Domink (15) Olexík Dominik (16) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Kozáčik Juraj (15) Panák Adam (15) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Koseček Filip (16) Kýška Matej (16) |
UKB UKB |
4 |
Gallo David (15) Léránt Christopher Peter (15) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Hamrozy Patrik (16) Kútny Alex (16) |
SLA SLA |
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (15) Strýček Eduard (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Kizek Peter (15) Ladič Andrej (15) |
PIE ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Minařík Jiří (22) Pechar David (23) |
KOJ KOJ |
10 |
Panák Adam (22) Kruták Domink (22) |
TTS TTS |
11 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) Ladič Andrej (22) |
NOV ŠAM |
12 |
Gallo David (22) Křížovič Jan (23) |
KOM LSB |
13 |
Minařík Jiří (22) Olexík Dominik (23) |
KOJ TTS |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Rebro Alex (15) |
PIE |
4 |
Ujvári Marko (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Černák Martin (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Farkas Erik (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Konečný Kevin (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Meszlényi Márk (15) |
KOM |
9 |
Náhlik Pavol (16) |
KOM |
10 |
Bende Adam (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Dinga Daniel (16) |
TAT |
12 |
Jablonovský Adam (16) |
TAT |
13 |
Kveták Viktor (16) |
TAT |
14 |
Pospíšil Michal (16) |
TAT |
15 |
Zemánek Martin (16) |
TAT |
16 |
Bogya Bálint (15) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Benko Samuel (15) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
18 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
19 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
20 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
21 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
22 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
23 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
24 |
Bauko Leo (22) |
NZA |
25 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
26 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
27 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
28 |
Hejchman Jakub (23) |
KOJ |
29 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
30 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
31 |
Mach Zdeněk (22) |
PRV |
32 |
Macháček Jan (22) |
PRV |
33 |
Pilarz Wojciech (22) |
SLP |
34 |
Váverka Ondřej (22) |
ONV |
K1 4 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Rebro Alex (15) |
PIE |
4 |
Ujvári Marko (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Černák Martin (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Farkas Erik (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Konečný Kevin (16) |
KOM |
8 |
Meszlényi Márk (15) |
KOM |
9 |
Náhlik Pavol (16) |
KOM |
10 |
Bende Adam (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Dinga Daniel (16) |
TAT |
12 |
Jablonovský Adam (16) |
TAT |
13 |
Kveták Viktor (16) |
TAT |
14 |
Pospíšil Michal (16) |
TAT |
15 |
Zemánek Martin (16) |
TAT |
16 |
Bogya Bálint (15) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Benko Samuel (15) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
18 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
19 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
20 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
21 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
22 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
23 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
24 |
Bauko Leo (22) |
NZA |
25 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
26 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
27 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
28 |
Hejchman Jakub (23) |
KOJ |
29 |
Minařík Jiří (22) |
KOJ |
30 |
Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ |
31 |
Mach Zdeněk (22) |
PRV |
32 |
Macháček Jan (22) |
PRV |
33 |
Pilarz Wojciech (22) |
SLP |
34 |
Váverka Ondřej (22) |
ONV |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Pritchard Kim (15) Rebro Alex (15) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Náhlik Pavol (16) Ujvári Marko (16) |
KOM KOM |
3 |
Dinga Daniel (16) Jablonovský Adam (16) |
TAT TAT |
4 |
Bende Adam (15) Iliaš Martin (15) |
TAT NOV |
5 |
Kveták Viktor (16) Pospíšil Michal (16) |
TAT TAT |
6 |
Bogya Bálint (15) Jurčo Michal (15) |
ŠAM PIE |
7 |
Chudík Matej (16) Wiebauer Alex (15) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Konečný Kevin (16) Meszlényi Márk (15) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Farkas Erik (23) Černák Martin (23) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Jégh Michal (22) Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN DUN |
11 |
Bauko Leo (22) Žilinčár Peter (22) |
NZA TAT |
12 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) Trn Martin (22) |
NOV NOV |
13 |
Hejchman Jakub (23) Zendulka Ondřej (22) |
KOJ KOJ |
14 |
Mach Zdeněk (22) Macháček Jan (22) |
PRV PRV |
15 |
Pilarz Wojciech (22) Wajda Kamil (23) |
SLP SLP |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (16) |
PIE |
3 |
Ikréniová Viktória (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Havrilová Martina (16) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
6 |
Jurečková Eliška (23) |
KOJ |
7 |
Kyselá Vendula (23) |
ONV |
C1 4 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (16) |
PIE |
3 |
Ikréniová Viktória (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Havrilová Martina (16) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
6 |
Jurečková Eliška (23) |
KOJ |
7 |
Kyselá Vendula (23) |
ONV |
C2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (16) Moravčíková Silvia (16) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Ikréniová Viktória (15) Jankovská Kristína (15) |
KOM SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jurečková Eliška (23) Kyselá Vendula (23) |
KOJ ONV |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Horváth Emma (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Sándor Tünde (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (15) |
TTS |
7 |
Prouzová Lucia (15) |
MOR |
8 |
Seregiová Karolína (16) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Barčáková Sofia (15) |
DKB |
10 |
Hanúsková Miriam (16) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
12 |
Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB |
13 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
14 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) |
HOS |
15 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
16 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
17 |
Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV |
18 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
19 |
Hermély Gabriela (22) |
PRV |
20 |
Mielnik Anna (22) |
SLP |
K1 4 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Emma (15) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Sándor Tünde (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (15) |
TTS |
5 |
Prouzová Lucia (15) |
MOR |
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (16) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Barčáková Sofia (15) |
DKB |
8 |
Hanúsková Miriam (16) |
DKB |
9 |
Libová Emma (15) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB |
11 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
12 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) |
HOS |
13 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
14 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV |
16 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
17 |
Hermély Gabriela (22) |
PRV |
18 |
Mielnik Anna (22) |
SLP |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (15) Šutovská Nicol (15) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Horváth Emma (15) Čulenová Dagmar (15) |
ŠAM TTS |
3 |
Libová Emma (15) Ravaszová Viktória (15) |
DKB ŠAM |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (15) Sándor Tünde (15) |
MOR ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) Seregiová Karolína (23) |
NOV ŠAM |
6 |
Barčáková Sofia (22) Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB DKB |
7 |
Klimová Zora (22) Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB UKB |
8 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV NOV |
C1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Szobolovszky Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Carlo Belini Simone (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Masaryk Kristián (14) |
TTS |
5 |
Stolárik Peter (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21) |
MOR |
7 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
9 |
Neradil Vojtech (21) |
PRV |
10 |
Tomášek Šimon (21) |
TTS |
C1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Szobolovszky Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Carlo Belini Simone (14) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Masaryk Kristián (14) |
TTS |
5 |
Stolárik Peter (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21) |
MOR |
7 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
9 |
Neradil Vojtech (21) |
PRV |
10 |
Tomášek Šimon (21) |
TTS |
C2 200 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lehocký Richard (13) Sýkora Adam Anton (13) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (14) Jahoda Richard (14) |
TTS MOR |
3 |
Kvaltýn Martin (13) Psotný Adam (13) |
TTS SLA |
4 |
Masaryk Kristián (14) Tomášek Šimon (14) |
TTS TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Farkas Márk András (20) Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
ŠAM PIE |
6 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) Stolárik Peter (21) |
PIE TTS |
7 |
Masaryk Kristián (21) Neradil Vojtech (21) |
TTS PRV |
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV NOV |
K1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Današ Matej (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Ragula Daniel (14) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Carrington Corwin (14) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Chnápko Roman (14) |
PIE |
8 |
Schrimpel Peter (14) |
KOM |
9 |
Fulek Norbert (14) |
DKB |
10 |
Antal Benjamín (14) |
TAT |
11 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (14) |
TAT |
12 |
Minarovič Enrico (14) |
TAT |
13 |
Belanský Peter (14) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
15 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
16 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
18 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA |
19 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
20 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
21 |
Pitelka Samuel (21) |
ZLP |
22 |
Tereštík Branislav (21) |
ZLP |
23 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
24 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
25 |
Kapoun Miroslav (21) |
KOJ |
26 |
Kusák Jiří (21) |
ONV |
K1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Današ Matej (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Ragula Daniel (14) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Carrington Corwin (14) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Chnápko Roman (14) |
PIE |
8 |
Schrimpel Peter (14) |
KOM |
9 |
Fulek Norbert (14) |
DKB |
10 |
Antal Benjamín (14) |
TAT |
11 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (14) |
TAT |
12 |
Minarovič Enrico (14) |
TAT |
13 |
Belanský Peter (14) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
15 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
16 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
18 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA |
19 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
20 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
21 |
Pitelka Samuel (21) |
ZLP |
22 |
Tereštík Branislav (21) |
ZLP |
23 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
24 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
25 |
Kapoun Miroslav (21) |
KOJ |
26 |
Kusák Jiří (21) |
ONV |
K2 200 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (14) Ragula Daniel (14) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (14) Današ Matej (14) |
NOV PIE |
4 |
Pešek Branislav (13) Zrutta Michal (13) |
PIE PIE |
5 |
Droždiak Alexander (13) Hladký Dušan (13) |
PIE PIE |
6 |
Groman Samuel (13) Pernisch Anton (13) |
MOR MOR |
7 |
Trojan Alex (13) Švec Šimon (13) |
MOR MOR |
8 |
Doktorík Jakub (13) Podleiszek Filip (13) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Ott Jakab (13) Schrimpel Peter (14) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Morozov Vjačeslav (13) Oravec Filip (13) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
11 |
Kobyda Ondrej (13) Stojkovič David (13) |
TAT TAT |
12 |
Hutko Juraj (13) Kmiť Tomáš (13) |
UKB UKB |
13 |
Belanský Peter (14) Tylka Samuel (14) |
UKB SLA |
14 |
Fulek Norbert (14) Jalakša Artur (13) |
DKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA SLA |
16 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) Németh Dominik (20) |
NZA KOM |
17 |
Lipták Martin (20) Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS HOS |
18 |
Pitelka Samuel (21) Tereštík Branislav (21) |
ZLP ZLP |
19 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV NOV |
20 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20) Srnec Filip (20) |
NOV NOV |
21 |
Mišák Simon (20) Palatinus Aurel (20) |
TTS TTS |
22 |
Benko Matúš (20) Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT INT |
23 |
Kapoun Miroslav (21) Novotný Jiří (21) |
KOJ KOJ |
24 |
Hadaš Petr (20) Přibyl Lukáš (20) |
PRV PRV |
25 |
Fulek Norbert (21) Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB DKB |
26 |
Kapoun Miroslav (21) Kusák Jiří (21) |
KOJ ONV |
27 |
Hladký Dušan (20) Chnápko Roman (21) |
TTS PIE |
28 |
Přibyl Lukáš (20) Macháček Vojtech (20) |
PRV PRV |
C1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jelínková Aneta (14) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Szabó Abigél (21) |
KOM |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jelínková Aneta (14) Szabó Abigél (14) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Balážová Tamara (20) Lehutová Alexandra (20) |
PIE PIE |
K1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Striežencová Ela (14) |
TTS |
2 |
Šilhánová Viktória (14) |
MOR |
3 |
Zemánková Hana (14) |
TAT |
4 |
Balažovjechová Hana (14) |
UKB |
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (14) |
UKB |
6 |
Szabóová Nóra (14) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
8 |
Kubicová Nina (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Chudá Kristína (21) |
NOV |
10 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
11 |
Úlehlová Markéta (21) |
KOJ |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Striežencová Ela (14) |
TTS |
2 |
Šilhánová Viktória (14) |
MOR |
3 |
Zemánková Hana (14) |
TAT |
4 |
Balažovjechová Hana (14) |
UKB |
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (14) |
UKB |
6 |
Szabóová Nóra (14) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Kubicová Nina (21) |
TTS |
10 |
Chudá Kristína (21) |
NOV |
11 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
12 |
Úlehlová Markéta (21) |
KOJ |
K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rusová Dominika (13) Trakalová Tatiana (13) |
NOV PIE |
2 |
Bugár Réka (13) Sidová Bianka (13) |
KOM ŠAM |
3 |
Striežencová Ela (14) Tinková Lenka (13) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Bednárová Emma (13) Šilhánová Viktória (14) |
MOR MOR |
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (14) Petrašovičová Nina (13) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Csomorová Viktória (13) Urbánová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Bergendi Sofia (20) Pazderová Nicol (20) |
ZLP ZLP |
8 |
Chudá Kristína (21) Holá Nina (21) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Solovicová Petra (20) |
UKB UKB |
10 |
Jurečková Petra (20) Úlehlová Markéta (21) |
KOJ KOJ |
11 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20) |
UKB NZA |
12 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) Szabóová Nóra (21) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
C1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Farkas Márk András (13) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Lehocký Richard (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kvaltýn Martin (20) |
TTS |
6 |
Vadkerti Michal (20) |
UKB |
7 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
C1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Farkas Márk András (13) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Lehocký Richard (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (13) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kvaltýn Martin (20) |
TTS |
6 |
Vadkerti Michal (20) |
UKB |
7 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
K1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Droždiak Alexander (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Hladký Dušan (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Pešek Branislav (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Zrutta Michal (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Vargha Boris (13) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Végh Tamás (13) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Doktorík Jakub (13) |
KOM |
8 |
Németh Dominik (13) |
KOM |
9 |
Ott Jakab (13) |
KOM |
10 |
Podleiszek Filip (13) |
KOM |
11 |
Gago Ľuboš (13) |
TTS |
12 |
Gibas Viliam (13) |
TTS |
13 |
Groman Samuel (13) |
MOR |
14 |
Pernisch Anton (13) |
MOR |
15 |
Švec Šimon (13) |
MOR |
16 |
Trojan Alex (13) |
MOR |
17 |
Morozov Vjačeslav (13) |
ŠKP |
18 |
Oravec Filip (13) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
19 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
ŠKP |
20 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
21 |
Mišák Simon (20) |
TTS |
22 |
Palatinus Aurel (20) |
TTS |
23 |
Hutko Juraj (20) |
UKB |
24 |
Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB |
25 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) |
UKB |
26 |
Lipták Martin (20) |
HOS |
27 |
Pazdera Dávid (20) |
ZLP |
28 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20) |
NOV |
29 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
30 |
Srnec Filip (20) |
NOV |
31 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
32 |
Plecháček Samuel (20) |
INT |
33 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
34 |
Macháček Vojtech (20) |
PRV |
35 |
Přibyl Lukáš (20) |
PRV |
36 |
Hadaš Petr (20) |
PRV |
K1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hladký Dušan (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Pešek Branislav (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Zrutta Michal (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Vargha Boris (13) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Végh Tamás (13) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (13) |
KOM |
7 |
Németh Dominik (13) |
KOM |
8 |
Ott Jakab (13) |
KOM |
9 |
Podleiszek Filip (13) |
KOM |
10 |
Gago Ľuboš (13) |
TTS |
11 |
Gibas Viliam (13) |
TTS |
12 |
Groman Samuel (13) |
MOR |
13 |
Pernisch Anton (13) |
MOR |
14 |
Švec Šimon (13) |
MOR |
15 |
Trojan Alex (13) |
MOR |
16 |
Morozov Vjačeslav (13) |
ŠKP |
17 |
Oravec Filip (13) |
ŠKP |
18 |
Kobyda Ondrej (13) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
19 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
20 |
Mišák Simon (20) |
TTS |
21 |
Palatinus Aurel (20) |
TTS |
22 |
Hutko Juraj (20) |
UKB |
23 |
Jalakša Artur (20) |
UKB |
24 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) |
UKB |
25 |
Kasák Michal (20) |
NZA |
26 |
Lipták Martin (20) |
HOS |
27 |
Pazdera Dávid (20) |
ZLP |
28 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20) |
NOV |
29 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
30 |
Srnec Filip (20) |
NOV |
31 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
32 |
Plecháček Samuel (20) |
INT |
33 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
34 |
Macháček Vojtech (20) |
PRV |
35 |
Přibyl Lukáš (20) |
PRV |
36 |
Hadaš Petr (20) |
PRV |
C1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (13) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20) |
PIE |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (13) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20) |
PIE |
K1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Trakalová Tatiana (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Sidová Bianka (13) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Bugár Réka (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Tinková Lenka (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Bednárová Emma (13) |
MOR |
6 |
Petrašovičová Nina (13) |
UKB |
7 |
Csomorová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Urbánová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
10 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20) |
NZA |
11 |
Bergendi Sofia (20) |
ZLP |
12 |
Pazderová Nicol (20) |
ZLP |
13 |
Gatialová Chiara (20) |
NOV |
14 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
15 |
Jurečková Petra (20) |
KOJ |
16 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20) |
KOM |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Trakalová Tatiana (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Sidová Bianka (13) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Bugár Réka (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Tinková Lenka (13) |
TTS |
5 |
Bednárová Emma (13) |
MOR |
6 |
Petrašovičová Nina (13) |
UKB |
7 |
Csomorová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Urbánová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
10 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20) |
NZA |
11 |
Bergendi Sofia (20) |
ZLP |
12 |
Pazderová Nicol (20) |
ZLP |
13 |
Gatialová Chiara (20) |
NOV |
14 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
15 |
Jurečková Petra (20) |
KOJ |
16 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20) |
KOM |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Poruban Samuel (12) |
DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Martin (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Móricz Egon (12) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Bagin Matúš (12) |
KOM |
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (12) |
KOM |
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (12) |
KOM |
6 |
Tóth Ľudovít (12) |
KOM |
7 |
Zrnek Jakub (12) |
KOM |
8 |
Holba Lukáš (12) |
TTS |
9 |
Roder Filip (12) |
TTS |
10 |
Markovič Marko (12) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Czirók Roman (12) |
DKB |
12 |
Manas Lukáš (12) |
DKB |
13 |
Perets Artur (12) |
DUJ |
14 |
Ševčík Tomáš (12) |
DUJ |
15 |
Valient Martin (12) |
DUJ |
16 |
Szabó Bence (12) |
ŠTU |
17 |
Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (12) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
18 |
Kajtár Viktor (19) |
KOM |
19 |
Hrica Matej (19) |
DUN |
20 |
Orechovský Ondrej (19) |
DUN |
21 |
Gerboc Bruno (19) |
ZLP |
22 |
Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP |
23 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) |
NOV |
24 |
Karak Damian (19) |
NOV |
25 |
Kováč Dávid (19) |
NOV |
26 |
Antal Matej (19) |
TAT |
27 |
Holka Martin (19) |
TAT |
28 |
Rybár Lukáš (19) |
TAT |
29 |
Kapoun Pavel (19) |
KOJ |
30 |
Béňa Ondřej (19) |
PRV |
31 |
Kotek Petr (19) |
PRV |
32 |
Prchlík Ondřej (19) |
ONV |
33 |
Váverka Filip (19) |
ONV |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bábik Martin (11) Chalás Martin (12) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Holba Lukáš (12) Roder Filip (12) |
TTS TTS |
3 |
Czirók Roman (12) Manas Lukáš (12) |
DKB DKB |
4 |
Perets Artur (12) Ševčík Tomáš (12) |
DUJ DUJ |
5 |
Vadkerti Andrej (11) Šiška Šimon (11) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Szabados Edvin (11) Szabó Bence (12) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
7 |
Doktorík Dominik (12) Tóth Ľudovít (12) |
KOM KOM |
8 |
Farkaš Tomáš (12) Zrnek Jakub (12) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Grolmus Lukáš (11) Podleiszek Dávid (11) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Hrica Matej (12) Klimo Michal (11) |
DUN DUN |
11 |
Bagin Matúš (12) Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (12) |
KOM KOM |
12 |
Ikréni Márk (11) Kajtár Viktor (12) |
KOM KOM |
13 |
Szabó Maximilián (11) Varga Marian (11) |
NZA NZA |
14 |
Gerboc Bruno (12) Tereštík Marián (12) |
ZLP ZLP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Cagáň Alexander (18) Karak Damian (19) |
NOV NOV |
16 |
Bergendi Marko (18) Žemla Michal (18) |
ZLP MOR |
17 |
Antal Matej (19) Rybár Lukáš (19) |
TAT TAT |
18 |
Iliaš Jakub (19) Kováč Dávid (19) |
NOV NOV |
19 |
Kapoun Pavel (19) Váňa Adam (18) |
KOJ KOJ |
20 |
Béňa Ondřej (19) Kotek Petr (19) |
PRV PRV |
21 |
Nezhyba Miroslav (18) Šimek Albert (18) |
PRV PRV |
22 |
Vičar Mikuláš (18) Vrba František (18) |
PRV PRV |
23 |
Hirsch Ondřej (19) Šperka Štěpán (18) |
SOS SOS |
24 |
Roder Filip (19) Nezhyba Miroslav (18) |
PIE PRV |
25 |
Kapoun Pavel (19) Cícha Tomáš (18) |
KOJ ONV |
26 |
Šperka Štěpán (18) Markovič Marko (19) |
SOS ŠKP |
27 |
Bergendi Marko (18) Lomnický Miroslav (18) |
ZLP NOV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Muraňská Tereza (12) |
PIE |
3 |
Nošková Emelie (12) |
PIE |
4 |
Švecová Romana (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Vávrová Anna (12) |
KOM |
6 |
Vávrová Eva (12) |
KOM |
7 |
Nezníková Emma (12) |
TTS |
8 |
Panáková Eliška (12) |
TTS |
9 |
Gallová Sabína (12) |
MOR |
10 |
Mikšíková Karolína (12) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Švastová Halina (12) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19) |
UKB |
13 |
Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA |
14 |
Belišová Veronika (19) |
TAT |
15 |
Ficbauerová Ema (19) |
LSB |
16 |
Tvroňová Anna (19) |
LSB |
17 |
Hejchmanová Leona (19) |
KOJ |
18 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) |
KOJ |
19 |
Kotková Lenka (19) |
PRV |
20 |
Svozilová Petra (19) |
SOS |
21 |
Gaválová Nikola (19) |
ONV |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nošková Emelie (12) Švecová Romana (12) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Gavorová Hana (12) Muraňská Tereza (12) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Nezníková Emma (12) Panáková Eliška (12) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Gallová Sabína (12) Tylková Hanka (12) |
MOR SLA |
5 |
Andrášiková Michaela (12) Kvetáková Nikola (11) |
UKB UKB |
6 |
Tóthová Tamara (11) Vávrová Eva (12) |
KOM KOM |
7 |
Mikšíková Karolína (12) Švastová Halina (12) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
8 |
Belišová Veronika (12) Stojkovičová Dominika (11) |
TAT TAT |
9 |
Ficbauerová Ema (12) Tvroňová Anna (12) |
LSB LSB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Zendulková Klára (17) Úlehlová Štěpánka (17) |
KOJ KOJ |
11 |
Bartáková Kateřina (19) Hejchmanová Leona (19) |
KOJ KOJ |
12 |
Kotková Lenka (19) Svozilová Petra (19) |
PRV PRV |
13 |
Hejcmanová Leona (19) Škrabolová Zuzana (18) |
SOS SOS |
14 |
Svozilová Petra (19) Zvonková Barbora (18) |
SOS SOS |
15 |
Hastíková Julie (17) Gaválová Nikola (19) |
KOJ ONV |
16 |
Škrabolová Zuzana (18) Krušinová Denisa (18) |
SOS ONV |
17 |
Nošková Emelie (19) Hvojniková Nikola (18) |
PIE NOV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Novák Jan (11) |
PRV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bábik Martin (11) |
PIE |
2 |
Grolmus Lukáš (11) |
KOM |
3 |
Ikréni Márk (11) |
KOM |
4 |
Podleiszek Dávid (11) |
KOM |
5 |
Lepi Máté (11) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Záborský Richard (11) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Žemla Michal (11) |
MOR |
8 |
Križko Lukáš (11) |
DKB |
9 |
Nagy Dominik (11) |
KOM |
10 |
Šiška Šimon (11) |
UKB |
11 |
Vadkerti Andrej (11) |
UKB |
12 |
Szabados Edvin (11) |
ŠTU |
13 |
Varga Dávid (11) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Vodička Bence (18) |
ŠTU |
15 |
Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB |
16 |
Szabó Maximilián (18) |
NZA |
17 |
Varga Marian (18) |
NZA |
18 |
Bergendi Marko (18) |
ZLP |
19 |
Cagáň Alexander (18) |
NOV |
20 |
Lomnický Miroslav (18) |
NOV |
21 |
Varga Oliver (18) |
INT |
22 |
Nezhyba Miroslav (18) |
PRV |
23 |
Vičar Mikuláš (18) |
PRV |
24 |
Vrba František (18) |
PRV |
25 |
Šperka Štěpán (18) |
SOS |
26 |
Cícha Tomáš (18) |
ONV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benadiková Barbora (11) |
PIE |
2 |
Tóthová Tamara (11) |
KOM |
3 |
Gáborová Juliana (11) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Kvetáková Nikola (11) |
UKB |
5 |
Hvojniková Nikola (11) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18) |
TAT |
7 |
Úlehlová Štěpánka (17) |
KOJ |
8 |
Zendulková Klára (17) |
KOJ |
9 |
Škrabolová Zuzana (18) |
SOS |
10 |
Krušinová Denisa (18) |
ONV |
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Oharek Patrik (10) |
PRV |
2 |
Novák Jan (11) |
PRV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Poruban Samuel (19) |
DUJ |
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Lukáš (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Bugár Marek (10) |
KOM |
3 |
Marsal Máté (10) |
KOM |
4 |
Hasaj Michal (10) |
TTS |
5 |
Kvaltýn Patrik (10) |
TTS |
6 |
Straka Matúš (10) |
TTS |
7 |
Apfel Martin (10) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Hideghety Filip (10) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Jakabík Juraj (10) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Šust Sebastián (10) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Tóth Fábián (10) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Haring Juraj (10) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Nagy Péter Balázs (10) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Rentka Tomáš (17) |
DUN |
15 |
Hájek Timotej (17) |
ŠKD |
16 |
Klima Michal (17) |
UKB |
17 |
Hrbáček Adam (17) |
ŠAM |
18 |
Badáň Matúš (17) |
NOV |
19 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
20 |
Chovanec Martin (18) |
KOJ |
21 |
Havlíček Tomáš (17) |
KOJ |
22 |
Kapoun Tomáš (17) |
KOJ |
23 |
Klim Martin (17) |
PRV |
24 |
Zahradníček Ondřej (17) |
PRV |
25 |
Sanetrník David (17) |
SOS |
26 |
Janoška Štěpán (17) |
ONV |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Kristína (10) |
WBK |
2 |
Božíková Simona (10) |
PIE |
3 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (10) |
TTS |
4 |
Kopúnková Nella (10) |
MOR |
5 |
Orechovská Tereza (10) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Gatialová Saskia (17) |
NOV |
7 |
Humajová Jasmína (17) |
NOV |
8 |
Hastíková Julie (17) |
KOJ |
9 |
Úlehlová Štěpánka (17) |
KOJ |
10 |
Zendulková Klára (17) |
KOJ |
C1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jankech Filip (9) |
PIE |
2 |
Tóth Michal (9) |
KOM |
3 |
Gavlider Alex (9) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Gallo Alexander (9) |
MOR |
5 |
Zachar Eliáš (9) |
MOR |
6 |
Demáček Samuel (9) |
KOM |
7 |
Hangya Samuel (9) |
NZA |
8 |
Žikavský Dominik (9) |
NZA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Řihošek Tomáš (16) |
KOJ |
10 |
Janča Adam (16) |
ONV |
11 |
Kusák Adam (16) |
ONV |
12 |
Tvrdoň Bruno (17) |
LSB |
13 |
Oravec Alex (16) |
ŠKP |
14 |
Zahradník Adam (24) |
SOS |
15 |
Czerny Kristian (24) |
SOS |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrneková Michaela (9) |
KOM |
2 |
Čečová Sandra (9) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16) |
KOM |
4 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16) |
DKB |
K1 200 Krpec cup
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 22:14:18
Baracuda v0.4, 1 175.2 ms