Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuk Peter (51)
UKB
2 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
3 Homola Juraj (45)
PIE
4 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
6 Ódor Ladislav (47)
KOM
7 Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
KOM
8 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuk Peter (51)
UKB
2 Gubala Ivo (40)
ŠTU
3 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
KOM
4 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Ódor Ladislav (47)
KOM
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
KOM
7 Viszlai Igor (54)
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
KOM
2 Blažek Martin (56)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankech Milan (43)
Ódor Ladislav (47)
PIE
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (23)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Sidó Zoltán (23)
ŠAM

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidó Zoltán (23)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Korec Tomáš (23)
TTS
2 Bobek Martin (32)
ŠKP
3 Demin Viktor (28)
KOM
4 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
5 Linka Tibor (26)
ŠKP
6 Botek Adam (24)
ŠKP
7 Szokol Daniel (25)
KOM
8 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
9 Myšák Denis (26)
ŠKP
10 Tarr Juraj (42)
ŠKP
11 Vlček Erik (40)
ŠKP
12 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
13 Nagy Gábor (45)
HST
14 Musza Bence (23)
HST
15 Apagyi Róbert (46)
HST
16 Farci Riccardo (41)
SAR

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Korec Tomáš (23)
TTS
2 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
3 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
4 Botek Adam (24)
ŠKP
5 Szokol Daniel (25)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
7 Musza Bence (23)
HST
8 Farci Riccardo (41)
SAR
9 Apagyi Róbert (46)
HST
10 Nagy Gábor (45)
HST

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Myšák Denis (26)
Tarr Juraj (42)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Linka Tibor (26)
Vlček Erik (40)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Apagyi Róbert (46)
Nagy Gábor (45)
HST
HST

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
2 Zatlkajová Nikola (26)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
2 Zatlkajová Nikola (26)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (21)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
KOM
3 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
4 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Pajger Ondrej (21)
ŠAM
6 Kalma Marek (21)
TTS
7 Filípek Dennis (22)
SLA
8 Tokár Martin (22)
SLA

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
KOM
2 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
3 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
4 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
5 Pajger Ondrej (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kalma Marek (21)
TTS
7 Filípek Dennis (22)
SLA
8 Tokár Martin (22)
SLA
9 Sidó Zoltán (23)
ŠAM

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (22)
Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
KOM
2 Polakovič Michal (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
ŠKD
TTS
3 Fekete Dávid (21)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Filípek Dennis (22)
Tokár Martin (22)
SLA
SLA
5 Vrškový Andrej (22)
Kalma Marek (21)
TTS
TTS

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Polakovič Michal (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
ŠKD
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (21)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Filípek Dennis (22)
Tokár Martin (22)
SLA
SLA
4 Vrškový Andrej (22)
Kalma Marek (21)
TTS
TTS

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (21)
TTS
2 Vindiš Martin (21)
INT
3 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
4 Taliga Dominik (21)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
6 Ragula Dávid (22)
PIE
7 Tanka Tomáš (21)
KOM
8 Horváth Péter (21)
ŠAM
9 Husvéth Tamás (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Libai Denis (22)
ŠAM
11 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
12 Zgančík Martin (22)
NOV
13 Orbán Dávid (22)
MUN
14 Kórosi Péter (21)
HST
15 Pusztai Bendegúz (21)
HST
16 Carbas Stefano (21)
SAR
17 Bodor Dániel (22)
HST
18 Császár Gergő (21)
HST

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (21)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
3 Vindiš Martin (21)
INT
4 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
5 Taliga Dominik (21)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
7 Bogdány Jozef (21)
KOM
8 Tanka Tomáš (21)
KOM
9 Horváth Péter (21)
ŠAM
10 Husvéth Tamás (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Libai Denis (22)
ŠAM
12 Ragula Dávid (22)
PIE
13 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
14 Zgančík Martin (22)
NOV
15 Orbán Dávid (22)
MUN
16 Carbas Stefano (21)
SAR
17 Pusztai Bendegúz (21)
HST
18 Bodor Dániel (22)
HST
19 Kórosi Péter (21)
HST
20 Császár Gergő (21)
HST

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (21)
Mikloš Filip (21)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Taliga Dominik (21)
Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
TAT
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Zgančík Martin (22)
ŠKP
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Bodor Dániel (22)
Császár Gergő (21)
HST
HST
6 Kórosi Péter (21)
Pusztai Bendegúz (21)
HST
HST
7 Orbán Dávid (22)
Carbas Stefano (21)
KOM
SAR

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (21)
Mikloš Filip (21)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Taliga Dominik (21)
Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Orbán Dávid (22)
Carbas Stefano (21)
MUN
SAR
5 Libai Denis (22)
Horváth Péter (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
2 Ladičová Gabriela (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
4 Žiaková Miriama (21)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
2 Ladičová Gabriela (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
4 Žiaková Miriama (21)
ŠKD

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kostíková Petra (21)
TAT
2 Konečná Anita (22)
KOM
3 Gocze Andrea (21)
KOM
4 Grolmusová Bibiána (22)
KOM
5 Zalková Viktória (21)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Myšáková Petra (21)
NOV
7 Oršulová Lucia (22)
NOV
8 Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
9 Kovács Sára (22)
HST

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (22)
PIE
2 Kostíková Petra (21)
TAT
3 Konečná Anita (22)
KOM
4 Gocze Andrea (21)
KOM
5 Grolmusová Bibiána (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Zalková Viktória (21)
ŠAM
7 Myšáková Petra (21)
NOV
8 Oršulová Lucia (22)
NOV
9 Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
10 Kovács Sára (22)
HST

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kostíková Petra (21)
Zalková Viktória (21)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (22)
Konečná Anita (22)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Oršulová Lucia (22)
Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
NOV

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kostíková Petra (21)
Zalková Viktória (21)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (22)
Konečná Anita (22)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Oršulová Lucia (22)
Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
KOM
2 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (19)
TTS
4 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
5 Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
6 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
7 Belanský Ján (20)
UKB
8 Jalakša Samuel (20)
UKB
9 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
11 Petrašovič Boris (19)
UKB
12 Šišulák Samuel (19)
ŠKP
13 Hamrozy Patrik (20)
SLA
14 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
15 Gallo David (19)
KOM
16 Kunovský Jakub (20)
NOV
17 Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
2 Muraňský Dávid (19)
PIE
3 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
4 Kruták Domink (19)
TTS
5 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
6 Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
7 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
8 Belanský Ján (20)
UKB
9 Jalakša Samuel (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
11 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
12 Petrašovič Boris (19)
UKB
13 Šišulák Samuel (19)
ŠKP
14 Hamrozy Patrik (20)
SLA
15 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
16 Gallo David (19)
KOM
17 Kunovský Jakub (20)
NOV
18 Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
KOM
ŠKP
2 Kruták Domink (19)
Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
TTS
3 Krasňanský Matej (19)
Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Belanský Ján (20)
Jalakša Samuel (20)
UKB
UKB
6 Hamrozy Patrik (20)
Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
SLA
7 Kunovský Jakub (20)
Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV
NOV

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (19)
Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
TTS
2 Krasňanský Matej (19)
Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Jalakša Samuel (20)
Petrašovič Boris (19)
UKB
UKB
5 Hamrozy Patrik (20)
Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
SLA
6 Kunovský Jakub (20)
Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV
NOV

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
2 Benko Samuel (19)
DKB
3 Jurčo Michal (19)
PIE
4 Sulety Matej (19)
SLA
5 Zavřel Maroš (19)
SLA
6 Čierťaský Matúš (19)
DUN
7 Jégh Michal (19)
DUN
8 Bende Adam (19)
TAT
9 Dinga Daniel (20)
TAT
10 Hlasný Richard (20)
TAT
11 Jablonovský Adam (20)
TAT
12 Kveták Viktor (20)
TAT
13 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
14 Bauko Leo (19)
NZA
15 Farkas Erik (20)
KOM
16 Karika Benedek (20)
KOM
17 Konečný Kevin (20)
KOM
18 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Náhlik Pavol (20)
KOM
20 Černák Martin (20)
KOM
21 Bogya Bálint (19)
ŠAM
22 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
23 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
24 Očenáš Dávid (19)
NOV
25 Trn Martin (19)
NOV
26 Chudík Matej (20)
TAT
27 Makeľ Andrej (19)
TAT
28 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
29 Oláh Martin (19)
VVS
30 Almási Roland (20)
HST
31 Haraszti Áron (20)
HST
32 Havranszki Levente (20)
HST
33 Nagy Ádám (20)
HST
34 Németh Matyas (20)
HST
35 Mikó Áron (19)
HST

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
2 Jurčo Michal (19)
PIE
3 Pritchard Kim (19)
PIE
4 Benko Samuel (19)
DKB
5 Sulety Matej (19)
SLA
6 Zavřel Maroš (19)
SLA
7 Čierťaský Matúš (19)
DUN
8 Jégh Michal (19)
DUN
9 Bende Adam (19)
TAT
10 Dinga Daniel (20)
TAT
11 Hlasný Richard (20)
TAT
12 Jablonovský Adam (20)
TAT
13 Kveták Viktor (20)
TAT
14 Zemánek Martin (20)
TAT
15 Bauko Leo (19)
NZA
16 Farkas Erik (20)
KOM
17 Karika Benedek (20)
KOM
18 Konečný Kevin (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
20 Náhlik Pavol (20)
KOM
21 Černák Martin (20)
KOM
22 Bogya Bálint (19)
ŠAM
23 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
24 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
25 Očenáš Dávid (19)
NOV
26 Trn Martin (19)
NOV
27 Chudík Matej (20)
TAT
28 Makeľ Andrej (19)
TAT
29 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
30 Oláh Martin (19)
VVS
31 Havranszki Levente (20)
HST
32 Nagy Ádám (20)
HST
33 Almási Roland (20)
HST
34 Mikó Áron (19)
HST
35 Németh Matyas (20)
HST

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sulety Matej (19)
Zavřel Maroš (19)
SLA
SLA
2 Jégh Michal (19)
Čierťaský Matúš (19)
DUN
DUN
3 Bende Adam (19)
Iliaš Martin (19)
TAT
NOV
4 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Németh Richard (20)
ŠKD
TAT
5 Jablonovský Adam (20)
Kveták Viktor (20)
TAT
TAT
6 Dinga Daniel (20)
Hlasný Richard (20)
TAT
TAT
7 Farkas Erik (20)
Černák Martin (20)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Konečný Kevin (20)
Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
KOM
9 Bogya Bálint (19)
Jurčo Michal (19)
ŠAM
PIE
10 Očenáš Dávid (19)
Trn Martin (19)
NOV
NOV
11 Náhlik Pavol (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
12 Chudík Matej (20)
Makeľ Andrej (19)
TAT
TAT
13 Almási Roland (20)
Nagy Ádám (20)
HST
HST

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Náhlik Pavol (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
2 Sulety Matej (19)
Zavřel Maroš (19)
SLA
SLA
3 Bende Adam (19)
Iliaš Martin (19)
TAT
NOV
4 Jablonovský Adam (20)
Kveták Viktor (20)
TAT
TAT
5 Dinga Daniel (20)
Hlasný Richard (20)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Farkas Erik (20)
Černák Martin (20)
KOM
KOM
7 Konečný Kevin (20)
Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
KOM
8 Bogya Bálint (19)
Jurčo Michal (19)
ŠAM
PIE
9 Očenáš Dávid (19)
Trn Martin (19)
NOV
NOV
10 Chudík Matej (20)
Makeľ Andrej (19)
TAT
TAT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
KOM
2 Jankovská Kristína (19)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Valová Lucia (20)
MOR

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
KOM
2 Ficko Nicki (20)
PIE
3 Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankovská Kristína (19)
SLA
5 Valová Lucia (20)
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
KOM
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (18)
Szabó Abigél (18)
KOM
KOM

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
KOM
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
2 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
4 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
5 Horváth Emma (19)
ŠAM
6 Ravaszová Viktória (19)
ŠAM
7 Sándor Tünde (19)
ŠAM
8 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
9 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
10 Prouzová Lucia (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
11 Seregiová Karolína (20)
ŠAM
12 Budaiová Szimonett (19)
NAN
13 Miskovic Viktória (19)
NAN
14 Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
15 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
16 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
17 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
18 Flaskár Fruzsina (19)
HST
19 Pazár Anna (20)
HST
20 Kocsis Sára (19)
HST

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (19)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (19)
PIE
3 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
4 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
6 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
7 Horváth Emma (19)
ŠAM
8 Ravaszová Viktória (19)
ŠAM
9 Sándor Tünde (19)
ŠAM
10 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
11 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Prouzová Lucia (19)
MOR
13 Bogdányiová Katarína (20)
KOM
14 Seregiová Karolína (20)
ŠAM
15 Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
16 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
17 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
18 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
19 Kocsis Sára (19)
HST
20 Pazár Anna (20)
HST
21 Flaskár Fruzsina (19)
HST

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Libová Emma (19)
Ravaszová Viktória (19)
DKB
ŠAM
3 Prouzová Lucia (19)
Sándor Tünde (19)
MOR
ŠAM
4 Klimová Zora (19)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
5 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
NOV
ŠAM
7 Budaiová Szimonett (19)
Miskovic Viktória (19)
NAN
NAN
8 Vrecková Lívia (19)
Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
NOV
9 Flaskár Fruzsina (19)
Pazár Anna (20)
HST
HST

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (19)
Šutovská Nicol (19)
PIE
PIE
2 Horváth Emma (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Libová Emma (19)
Ravaszová Viktória (19)
DKB
ŠAM
4 Prouzová Lucia (19)
Sándor Tünde (19)
MOR
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Klimová Zora (19)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
6 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
DKB
7 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
NOV
ŠAM
8 Vrecková Lívia (19)
Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
TTS
2 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
3 Carlo Belini Simone (18)
ŠAM
4 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
6 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
7 Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
4 Carlo Belini Simone (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
6 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
7 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
8 Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (17)
Stolárik Peter (18)
KOM
TTS
2 Lehocký Richard (17)
Sýkora Adam Anton (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Farkas Márk András (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
ŠAM
PIE
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
Jahoda Richard (18)
TTS
MOR
6 Kunovský Matúš (18)
Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV
NOV

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (17)
Stolárik Peter (18)
KOM
TTS
2 Lehocký Richard (17)
Sýkora Adam Anton (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
4 Farkas Márk András (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
ŠAM
PIE
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
Jahoda Richard (18)
TTS
MOR
6 Kunovský Matúš (18)
Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Fulek Norbert (18)
DKB
2 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
3 Belanský Peter (18)
UKB
4 Jurčo Branislav (18)
PIE
5 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
6 Tereštík Branislav (18)
ZLP
7 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
8 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
9 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
10 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
11 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
12 Ábel András (18)
KSI
13 Faggyas Zsombor (18)
KSI
14 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
15 Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
16 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
17 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
18 Foltín Samuel (18)
TAT
19 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
20 Béd Imre (18)
VVS
21 Kövesdi Patrik (18)
VVS
22 Morek Ádám (18)
VVS
23 Varga Gergő (18)
VVS
24 Horváth Mátyás (18)
HST
25 Bach Péter (18)
KSI
26 Papp Gergely (18)
KSI
27 Boleradszky Szilveszter (18)
HST
28 Kaššovič Tomáš (18)
TAT
29 Tárnok Zsombor (18)
ESZ

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (18)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (18)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
6 Fulek Norbert (18)
DKB
7 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
8 Belanský Peter (18)
UKB
9 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
10 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
11 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
12 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
13 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
14 Ábel András (18)
KSI
15 Faggyas Zsombor (18)
KSI
16 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
17 Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
18 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
19 Foltín Samuel (18)
TAT
20 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
21 Béd Imre (18)
VVS
22 Kövesdi Patrik (18)
VVS
23 Morek Ádám (18)
VVS
24 Varga Gergő (18)
VVS
25 Boleradszky Szilveszter (18)
HST
26 Essősy Bánk (18)
HST
27 Horváth Mátyás (18)
HST
28 Bach Péter (18)
KSI
29 Papp Gergely (18)
KSI
30 Domina Máté (18)
HST
31 Karch Ádám (18)
HST
32 Kaššovič Tomáš (18)
TAT
33 Herman Levente (18)
HST

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (17)
Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Jalakša Artur (17)
Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
3 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
4 Morozov Vjačeslav (17)
Oravec Filip (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Benko Matúš (17)
Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT
INT
6 Pitelka Samuel (18)
Tereštík Branislav (18)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
8 Belanský Peter (18)
Tylka Samuel (18)
UKB
SLA
9 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
10 Fulek Norbert (18)
Varga Lukáš (17)
DKB
DKB
11 Doktorík Jakub (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Ott Jakab (17)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
13 Faggyas Zsombor (18)
Ábel András (18)
KSI
KSI
14 Bakó Péter (17)
Sleisz Bulcsú (17)
KSI
KSI
15 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (17)
Srnec Filip (17)
NOV
NOV
17 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
TAT
18 Kövesdi Patrik (18)
Varga Gergő (18)
VVS
VVS
19 Domina Máté (18)
Karch Ádám (18)
HST
HST
20 Bach Péter (18)
Papp Gergely (18)
KSI
KSI
21 Révész Álmos (17)
Motyovszki Patrik (17)
KSI
KSI

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (18)
Ragula Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
PIE
4 Vargha Boris (17)
Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Jalakša Artur (17)
Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
6 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
7 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Današ Matej (18)
NOV
PIE
8 Benko Matúš (17)
Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT
INT
9 Pitelka Samuel (18)
Tereštík Branislav (18)
ZLP
ZLP
10 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
11 Belanský Peter (18)
Tylka Samuel (18)
UKB
SLA
12 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Fulek Norbert (18)
Varga Lukáš (17)
DKB
DKB
14 Doktorík Jakub (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
KOM
15 Ott Jakab (17)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
16 Faggyas Zsombor (18)
Ábel András (18)
KSI
KSI
17 Bakó Péter (17)
Sleisz Bulcsú (17)
KSI
KSI
18 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
NOV
19 Iliaš Tomáš (17)
Srnec Filip (17)
NOV
NOV
20 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
TAT
21 Kövesdi Patrik (18)
Varga Gergő (18)
VVS
VVS
22 Domina Máté (18)
Karch Ádám (18)
HST
HST
23 Bach Péter (18)
Papp Gergely (18)
KSI
KSI

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
Szabó Abigél (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
Szabó Abigél (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Valová Lucia (20)
Ikréniová Viktória (19)
MOR
KOM

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (18)
KOM
2 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
3 Kašáková Paťa (18)
UKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
5 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
6 Szabóová Nóra (18)
ŠTU
7 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
8 Farkašová Samanta (18)
KOM
9 Kanyó Viktória (18)
TSE
10 Balogh Kira (18)
KSI
# Posádka Klub
11 Kenyó Petra (18)
KSI
12 Chudá Kristína (18)
NOV
13 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
14 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
15 Czeilinger Izabella (18)
VVS
16 Ocskay Leila (18)
VVS
17 Erős Kinga (18)
TSE
18 Carbas Francesca (18)
SAR
19 Barác Noemi (18)
VVS

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (18)
KOM
2 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
3 Kašáková Paťa (18)
UKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
5 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
6 Farkašová Samanta (18)
KOM
7 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
8 Szabóová Nóra (18)
ŠTU
9 Kanyó Viktória (18)
TSE
10 Balogh Kira (18)
KSI
# Posádka Klub
11 Kenyó Petra (18)
KSI
12 Chudá Kristína (18)
NOV
13 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
14 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
15 Czeilinger Izabella (18)
VVS
16 Ocskay Leila (18)
VVS
17 Erős Kinga (18)
TSE
18 Carbas Francesca (18)
SAR
19 Barác Noemi (18)
VVS

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
KOM
UKB
2 Bugár Réka (17)
Sidová Bianka (17)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
UKB
4 Kašáková Paťa (18)
Solovicová Petra (17)
UKB
UKB
5 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
6 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Pazderová Nicol (17)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Csomorová Viktória (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Bednárová Emma (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (18)
MOR
SLA
9 Farkašová Samanta (18)
Paradiová Vivien (17)
KOM
KOM
10 Halászová Fanni (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
ŠTU
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Balogh Kira (18)
Karászi Renáta (17)
KSI
KSI
12 Kenyó Petra (18)
Murányi Dorina (17)
KSI
KSI
13 Chudá Kristína (18)
Holá Nina (18)
NOV
NOV
14 Kovács Lilla (17)
Nemes Réka (17)
VVS
VVS
15 Erős Kinga (18)
Kanyó Viktória (18)
TSE
TSE
16 Carbas Francesca (18)
Mira Maria Noelle (17)
SAR
SAR
17 Halászová Fanni (18)
Szabóová Nóra (18)
ŠTU
ŠTU
18 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (17)
ZLP
NZA
19 Balogh Kira (18)
Karászi Renáta (17)
KSI
KSI

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
KOM
UKB
2 Bugár Réka (17)
Sidová Bianka (17)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
UKB
4 Kašáková Paťa (18)
Solovicová Petra (17)
UKB
UKB
5 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
6 Csomorová Viktória (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Bednárová Emma (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (18)
MOR
SLA
8 Farkašová Samanta (18)
Paradiová Vivien (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Halászová Fanni (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
ŠTU
TAT
10 Balogh Kira (18)
Karászi Renáta (17)
KSI
KSI
11 Kenyó Petra (18)
Murányi Dorina (17)
KSI
KSI
12 Chudá Kristína (18)
Holá Nina (18)
NOV
NOV
13 Kovács Lilla (17)
Nemes Réka (17)
VVS
VVS
14 Erős Kinga (18)
Kanyó Viktória (18)
TSE
TSE
15 Carbas Francesca (18)
Mira Maria Noelle (17)
SAR
SAR
16 Ocskay Leila (18)
Czeilinger Izabella (18)
VVS
VVS

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (17)
KOM
2 Farkas Márk András (17)
ŠAM
3 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Vadkerti Michal (17)
UKB
5 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (17)
KOM
2 Božík Lukáš (17)
PIE
3 Farkas Márk András (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
TTS
5 Vadkerti Michal (17)
UKB
6 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Lukáš (17)
DKB
2 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
3 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
4 Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
5 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
6 Jalakša Artur (17)
UKB
7 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
8 Morozov Vjačeslav (17)
ŠKP
9 Oravec Filip (17)
ŠKP
10 Benko Matúš (17)
INT
11 Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT
12 Pazdera Dávid (17)
ZLP
13 Mišík Miloslav (17)
TAT
14 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
15 Groman Samuel (17)
MOR
16 Ďuráč Dávid (17)
KOM
17 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
18 Németh Dominik (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Ott Jakab (17)
KOM
20 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
21 Bakó Péter (17)
KSI
22 Révész Álmos (17)
KSI
23 Sleisz Bulcsú (17)
KSI
24 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
25 Iliaš Tomáš (17)
NOV
26 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
27 Srnec Filip (17)
NOV
28 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
29 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
30 Hídvégi Hunor (17)
HST
31 Apagyi Balázs (17)
HST
32 Czirmai Balázs (17)
HST
33 Motyovszki Patrik (17)
KSI
34 Bakó Péter (17)
KSI
35 Vasko Tomáš (17)
SLA

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
2 Pešek Branislav (17)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
4 Varga Lukáš (17)
DKB
5 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
6 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
7 Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
8 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
9 Jalakša Artur (17)
UKB
10 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
11 Morozov Vjačeslav (17)
ŠKP
12 Oravec Filip (17)
ŠKP
13 Benko Matúš (17)
INT
14 Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT
15 Pazdera Dávid (17)
ZLP
16 Mišík Miloslav (17)
TAT
17 Groman Samuel (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
18 Ďuráč Dávid (17)
KOM
19 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
20 Németh Dominik (17)
KOM
21 Ott Jakab (17)
KOM
22 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
23 Bakó Péter (17)
KSI
24 Révész Álmos (17)
KSI
25 Sleisz Bulcsú (17)
KSI
26 Iliaš Tomáš (17)
NOV
27 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
28 Srnec Filip (17)
NOV
29 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
30 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
31 Hídvégi Hunor (17)
HST
32 Apagyi Balázs (17)
HST
33 Czirmai Balázs (17)
HST
34 Motyovszki Patrik (17)
KSI

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Lehutová Alexandra (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Lehutová Alexandra (17)
PIE

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
2 Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
3 Solovicová Petra (17)
UKB
4 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
5 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
6 Pazderová Nicol (17)
ZLP
7 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
8 Csomorová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
9 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
10 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (17)
NZA
11 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
12 Paradiová Vivien (17)
KOM
13 Bakos Orsolya Virág (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
15 Karászi Renáta (17)
KSI
16 Murányi Dorina (17)
KSI
17 Gatialová Chiara (17)
NOV
18 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
19 Horváth Hanna (17)
VVS
20 Kovács Lilla (17)
VVS
21 Nemes Réka (17)
VVS
22 Almásí Lili (17)
HST
23 Faggyas Zsófia (17)
HST
24 Kovács Réka (17)
HST
25 Mira Maria Noelle (17)
SAR

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
2 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
3 Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
4 Solovicová Petra (17)
UKB
5 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
6 Pazderová Nicol (17)
ZLP
7 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
8 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (17)
NZA
9 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
10 Paradiová Vivien (17)
KOM
11 Csomorová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
12 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
13 Bakos Orsolya Virág (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
15 Karászi Renáta (17)
KSI
16 Murányi Dorina (17)
KSI
17 Gatialová Chiara (17)
NOV
18 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
19 Horváth Hanna (17)
VVS
20 Kovács Lilla (17)
VVS
21 Nemes Réka (17)
VVS
22 Almásí Lili (17)
HST
23 Faggyas Zsófia (17)
HST
24 Kovács Réka (17)
HST
25 Mira Maria Noelle (17)
SAR

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
2 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Farina Clarissa (15)
SAR

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (16)
DKB
2 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
3 Móricz Egon (16)
ŠAM
4 Roder Filip (16)
PIE
5 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
6 Gerboc Bruno (16)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
8 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
9 Rybár Lukáš (16)
TAT
10 Szabó Bence (16)
ŠTU
11 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
12 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
13 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (16)
KOM
14 Kajtár Viktor (16)
KOM
15 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
16 Zrnek Jakub (16)
KOM
17 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
18 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
19 Bartha Viktor (16)
TSE
20 Polonkai Tamás (16)
TSE
21 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
22 Karak Damian (16)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
24 Pándi Róbert (16)
VVS
25 Dedinszky Ádám (16)
HST
26 Kővári Bence (16)
HST
27 Polt Ádám (16)
HST
28 Szentirmai Bence (16)
HST
29 Béňa Ondřej (16)
PRV
30 Kotek Petr (16)
PRV
31 Barnabas Boleracsky (16)
TAT
32 Zendulka Aleš (46)
KOJ
33 Szabó Gellért (16)
ESZ
34 Šimek Albert (15)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Holba Lukáš (16)
Roder Filip (16)
TTS
PIE
2 Vadkerti Andrej (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Lepi Máté (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Gerboc Bruno (16)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
5 Szabados Edvin (15)
Szabó Bence (16)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Ficza René (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
NZA
7 Bagin Matúš (16)
Ikréni Márk (15)
TAT
KOM
8 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
Zrnek Jakub (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
11 Bogdányi László (15)
Kajtár Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
12 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (16)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
13 Móricz Egon (16)
Žemla Michal (15)
ŠAM
MOR
14 Czirók Roman (16)
Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
DKB
15 Csatlós Olivér (15)
Dániel Szarka (15)
TSE
TSE
16 Kanyó Máté (15)
Sánta Csanád (15)
TSE
TSE
# Posádka Klub
17 Juhász Ádám (15)
Polonkai Tamás (16)
TSE
TSE
18 Cagáň Alexander (15)
Karak Damian (16)
NOV
NOV
19 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
20 Markovič Marko (16)
Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP
21 Antal Matej (16)
Rybár Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
22 Dedinszky Ádám (16)
Nagy Ábel (16)
HST
HST
23 Béňa Ondřej (16)
Kotek Petr (16)
PRV
PRV
24 Hošek Vojtech (15)
Nezhyba Miroslav (15)
PRV
PRV
25 Vičar Mikuláš (15)
Vrba František (15)
PRV
PRV
26 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
27 Klimo Michal (15)
Varga Oliver (15)
UKB
INT
28 Roder Filip (16)
Šimek Albert (15)
PIE
PRV
29 Bartha Viktor (16)
Polonkai Tamás (16)
TSE
TSE
30 Nagy Dominik (15)
Varga Marian (15)
KOM
NZA
31 Juhász Ádám (15)
Munkácsi János (15)
TSE
TSE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Muraňská Tereza (16)
PIE
2 Nošková Emelie (16)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Andrášiková Michaela (16)
UKB
5 Mikšíková Karolína (16)
ŠKP
6 Šišuláková Linda (16)
ŠKP
7 Švastová Halina (16)
ŠKP
8 Tylková Hanka (16)
SLA
9 Belišová Veronika (16)
TAT
10 Gallová Sabína (16)
MOR
11 Vávrová Anna (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Vávrová Eva (16)
KOM
13 Horváth Maya (16)
TSE
14 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
15 Gaál Liliána (16)
VVS
16 Klugmann Maja (16)
HST
17 Witmer Kitti (16)
HST
18 Csorba Júlia (16)
HST
19 Kotková Lenka (16)
PRV
20 Ocskay Lóra (16)
VVS
21 Ocskay Leila (18)
VVS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
NOV
UKB
2 Šišuláková Linda (16)
Švastová Halina (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP
3 Nošková Emelie (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Tóthová Tamara (15)
Vávrová Eva (16)
KOM
KOM
5 Kovács Fanni (15)
Kőhalmi Virág (15)
TSE
TSE
6 Gavorová Hana (16)
Muraňská Tereza (16)
PIE
PIE
7 Andrášiková Michaela (16)
Kvetáková Nikola (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Belišová Veronika (16)
Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
TAT
9 Gaál Liliána (16)
Ocskay Leila (18)
VVS
VVS
10 Šišuláková Linda (16)
Mikšíková Karolína (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP
11 Vávrová Anna (16)
Kotková Lenka (16)
KOM
PRV
12 Andrášiková Michaela (16)
Horváth Maya (16)
UKB
TSE
13 Szilágyi Kamilla (17)
Czibula Tamara (16)
ESZ
ESZ

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
2 Križko Lukáš (15)
DKB
3 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
4 Vadkerti Andrej (15)
UKB
5 Bogya Dávid (15)
ŠAM
6 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
7 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
8 Restály Gergely (15)
ŠAM
9 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
10 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
11 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
12 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
13 Szabados Edvin (15)
ŠTU
14 Varga Dávid (15)
ŠTU
15 Vodička Bence (15)
ŠTU
16 Ficza René (15)
NZA
17 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
18 Varga Marian (15)
NZA
19 Žemla Michal (15)
MOR
20 Bogdányi László (15)
KOM
21 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
22 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
23 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
24 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
25 Csatlós Olivér (15)
TSE
26 Dániel Szarka (15)
TSE
27 Juhász Ádám (15)
TSE
28 Kanyó Máté (15)
TSE
29 Munkácsi János (15)
TSE
30 Sánta Csanád (15)
TSE
31 Zsiros Zsombor (15)
TSE
32 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
33 Lomnický Miroslav (15)
NOV
34 Bublovics István (15)
HST
35 Hidvégi Zalán (15)
HST
36 Karch Ákos (15)
HST
37 Tircs Vince (15)
HST
38 Nezhyba Miroslav (15)
PRV
39 Šimek Albert (15)
PRV
40 Vičar Mikuláš (15)
PRV
41 Hošek Vojtech (15)
PRV
42 Vrba František (15)
PRV
43 Rigó Emanuel Kristián (15)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
3 Tóthová Tamara (15)
KOM
4 Kőhalmi Virág (15)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Fanni (15)
TSE
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
7 Németh Panna (15)
HST

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
3 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
4 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
5 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
6 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
7 Tóth Fábián (14)
ŠAM
8 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
9 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
10 Nagy Péter Balázs (14)
KOM
11 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Méhes Gergely (14)
KOM
13 Barna Csaba (14)
TSE
14 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
16 Pándi Szabolcs (14)
VVS
17 Varga Dávid (14)
VVS
18 Mike Maxim (14)
HST
19 Molnár Balázs (14)
HST
20 Zahradníček Ondřej (14)
PRV
21 Aaron Henz (14)
ESZ
22 Pinter Gorge (14)
GYO

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
TTS
3 Kopúnková Nella (14)
PIE
4 Czakó Petra (14)
TSE
5 Horváth Kata (14)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
6 Tarcsai Sára (14)
TSE
7 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
8 Imeli Dóra (14)
HST
9 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
2 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
3 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
4 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
5 Gallo Alexander (13)
MOR
6 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (13)
KOM
9 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
10 Juhász Dominik (12)
TSE
11 Rácz Máté (13)
TSE
12 Vičarc Jozef (13)
PRV
13 Kelemen Noel Thomas (13)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Vamoshi Szofi (13)
TSE
5 Horváth Hanna (13)
TSE
Vygenerované: 01.08.2021 - 15:31:34
Baracuda v0.4, 1 494.5 ms