Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá SR- dlhé trate

K1 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
2 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
3 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
4 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM
5 Tóth Krištof (28)
ŠAM
6 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
7 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
8 Kohút Rastislav (34)
DUK
9 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
10 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
11 Csenkey Adam (28)
ŠAM
12 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
13 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
14 Hagara Ľubomír (35)
ŠKD

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Roland (26)
Tarcsi Dávid (26)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Csenkey Adam (28)
Tóth Krištof (28)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
2 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
3 Šamko Šimon (27)
DUK
4 Martinek Tomáš (37)
DUK
5 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
6 Malík Zdenko (27)
KOM
7 Lachkovič Marián (42)
UKB
8 Zemek Jozef (49)
TTS
9 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
11 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
12 Demin Viktor (27)
KOM
13 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
14 Krajčovič Marek (28)
INT
15 Michálek Matej (28)
PIE
16 Tarr Juraj (41)
ŠKP
17 Vlček Erik (39)
ŠKP
18 Širila Andrej (40)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šamková Simona (30)
DUK
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
2 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK
3 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
4 Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
5 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
6 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavenda Adam (25)
Kňazovický Marek (24)
DUK
DUK
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
2 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
3 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
4 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
5 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
6 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
7 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
8 Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
9 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
10 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
11 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
13 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
14 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
15 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
16 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
17 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
18 László Michal (24)
ŠAM
19 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
20 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT
21 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Pál (24)
Szokol Daniel (24)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
ŠGT
DUK
3 Antol Martin (24)
Moravík Daniel (24)
DKB
INT
4 Rebro Eduard (24)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
6 Blaho Michal (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
TAT
7 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
3 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
4 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
6 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT
7 Staňáková Bianca (24)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokrá Veronika (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
2 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
3 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
4 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
6 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
7 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
8 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
2 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
3 Mihaliak Ladislav (23)
ŠAM
4 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
5 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
6 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
7 Dorička David (23)
DUK
8 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
9 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
10 Bende Matúš (22)
INT
11 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
12 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
13 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
14 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
16 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
17 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
18 Spaček Matúš (22)
TTS
19 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
20 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
21 Kamenický Matej (22)
TAT
22 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
23 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
24 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
25 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
26 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
27 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
28 Danyi Daniel (23)
PIE

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
3 Hakl Filip (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
VIN
ŠAM
4 Bende Matúš (22)
Moravík Michal (22)
INT
INT
# Posádka Klub
5 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
6 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
7 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
8 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
4 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS
6 Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠKP
7 Bubelová Kristína (23)
ŠGT
8 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
2 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Bubelová Kristína (23)
Šefranková Simona (23)
ŠGT
TTS
4 Mrvová Kristína (22)
Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠGT
ŠKP

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
2 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
3 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
4 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
5 Vanko Jakub (21)
VIN
6 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
7 Csontos István (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
9 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
10 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
11 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
12 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
13 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
14 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
2 Csontos István (21)
Kubíček Jakub (21)
KOM
VIN
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
Szász Péter (20)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Fekete Adam (20)
Pajger Ondrej (20)
KOM
ŠAM
5 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Herich Milan (21)
Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
VIN
7 Melko Pavol (21)
Vanko Jakub (21)
DUN
VIN
8 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Lutaš Jakub (21)
ŠKD
DUK
9 Filípek Dennis (21)
Vrškový Andrej (21)
ŠGT
TTS
10 Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
2 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
3 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
4 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
5 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
6 Brandt František (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
8 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
9 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
10 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
11 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
12 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Balázs (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
2 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Libai Denis (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Brandt František (21)
Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
KOM
5 Mikloš Filip (20)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
TTS
6 Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
NOV

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
2 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
3 Csicsová Jolana (21)
KOM
4 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
5 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
6 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
7 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
8 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
9 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
11 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
12 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
13 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
14 Kolesíková Simona (21)
ŠKP
15 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
16 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
17 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csánová Veronika (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Gocze Andrea (20)
Zalková Viktória (20)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Csicsová Jolana (21)
Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
KOM
4 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
Petrušová Mariana (21)
KOM
ŠKP
5 Košíková Barbora (21)
Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Myšáková Petra (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
NOV
7 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
Kolesíková Simona (21)
ŠKP
ŠKP
8 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Kacejová Natália (21)
TTS
ŠGT
9 Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
2 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
3 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
6 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
7 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
2 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
3 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
4 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
5 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Biely Bohuš (20)
NOV
7 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
8 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
9 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
10 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
2 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
3 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
5 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 01:33:47
Baracuda v0.4, 637.4 ms