Medailová bilancia za Pohár Slávie UK - Memoriál Jána Matochu

Aktualizované po štarte 43: K1 2 km Ženy, 09.09.2023 16:06
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 13 5 5 23
2 KRK Vinohrady Bratislava VIN 8 9 4 21
3 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 6 7 5 18
4 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 4 0 3 7
5 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 3 7 3 13
6 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 3 4 4 11
7 Športový klub Kajak MOR 3 2 2 7
8 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 3 0 1 4
9 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 3 0 1 4
10 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 2 0 0 2
11 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 1 1 1 3
12 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. ŠKD 1 0 0 1
13 Športový klub Danubian DAN 0 3 3 6
14 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 0 3 1 4
15 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 0 1 2 3
16 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 0 1 1 2
17 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 0 1 0 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Őri Tomáš KOM 2 0 0 2
2 Markovičová Diana KOM 2 0 0 2
3 Koubek Matúš VIN 2 0 0 2
4 Klimová Zora UKB 2 0 0 2
5 Sůvová Paulína VIN 2 0 0 2
6 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 2 0 0 2
7 Moťovská Alexandra UKB 2 0 0 2
8 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 1 1 0 2
9 Sůvová Sofia VIN 1 1 0 2
10 Zachar Eliáš MOR 1 1 0 2
11 Tóth Ľudovít KOM 1 1 0 2
12 Uhrík Martin PIE 1 1 0 2
13 Demáčeková Lucia KOM 1 1 0 2
14 Vadovič Alex VIN 1 0 1 2
15 Stojkovič David TAT 1 0 1 2
16 Doktorík Dominik KOM 1 0 1 2
17 Becker Maxim UKB 1 0 1 2
18 Nagy Gréta KOM 1 0 1 2
19 Radimáková Nina PIE 1 0 1 2
20 Petranský Silvio VIN 1 0 1 2
21 Tomíková Tereza NOV 1 0 0 1
22 Jambor Filip TTS 1 0 0 1
23 Becker Karol UKB 1 0 0 1
24 Galbavá Gloria PIE 1 0 0 1
25 Hacker Ondrej VIN 1 0 0 1
26 Ódor Alex KOM 1 0 0 1
27 Bednárová Dominika MOR 1 0 0 1
28 Šiška Marek DUN 1 0 0 1
29 Antal Benjamín TAT 1 0 0 1
30 Osypenko-Radomska Inna DUN 1 0 0 1
31 Minárikova Alexandra MOR 1 0 0 1
32 Hoffmann Hugo NZA 1 0 0 1
33 Brenišin Alex ŠTU 1 0 0 1
34 Žilik Abigel KOM 1 0 0 1
35 Demáček Samuel KOM 1 0 0 1
36 Paták Maxim NOV 1 0 0 1
37 Vágvölgyi Marcell ŠTU 1 0 0 1
38 Ujvári Marko KOM 1 0 0 1
39 Klimo Filip DUN 1 0 0 1
40 Laczkó Viktória ŠTU 1 0 0 1
41 Pecsuková Katarína ŠKD 1 0 0 1
42 Farkaš Tomáš KOM 1 0 0 1
43 Mádel Félix TTS 1 0 0 1
44 Dosúdilová Gréta KOM 0 2 0 2
45 Molčanová Svetlana VIN 0 2 0 2
46 Weiner Filip VIN 0 2 0 2
47 Urban Šimon PIE 0 2 0 2
48 Vdovičenková Daniela UKB 0 1 1 2
49 Húsenica Lukáš VIN 0 1 1 2
50 Sekerák Matúš UKB 0 1 1 2
51 Hanečák Henrich VIN 0 1 1 2
52 Holka Tomáš TAT 0 1 1 2
53 Klimo Michal UKB 0 1 0 1
54 Becker Sofia Stella UKB 0 1 0 1
55 Holec Viktor ŠKP 0 1 0 1
56 Janoštiak Tomáš DAN 0 1 0 1
57 Šindár Juraj DAN 0 1 0 1
58 Polák Tomáš VIN 0 1 0 1
59 Kiss Martin VIN 0 1 0 1
60 Maráček Juraj PIE 0 1 0 1
61 Bača Izabela ŠAM 0 1 0 1
62 Stančeková Timea PIE 0 1 0 1
63 Vician Benjamín ŠKP 0 1 0 1
64 Antal Matej TAT 0 1 0 1
65 Uhrík Jakub PIE 0 1 0 1
66 Zemánková Hana TAT 0 1 0 1
67 Koreňová Martina DAN 0 1 0 1
68 Vánik Ladislav SAL 0 1 0 1
69 Pekarovičová Emma MOR 0 1 0 1
70 Uhrík Michal PIE 0 1 0 1
71 Ringelband Raphael ZLP 0 1 0 1
72 Dvorský Maroš UKB 0 1 0 1
73 Lachkovič Marián UKB 0 1 0 1
74 Broczká Lara NZA 0 1 0 1
75 Nagy Szófia KOM 0 1 0 1
76 Vician Maximilán ŠKP 0 1 0 1
77 Balažovjechová Hana UKB 0 1 0 1
78 Pálinkáš Alex DAN 0 0 2 2
79 Kmiťová Jana DUN 0 0 1 1
80 Žilinčár Peter TAT 0 0 1 1
81 Hangya Samuel NZA 0 0 1 1
82 Benko Martin MOR 0 0 1 1
83 Kunc Jakub UKB 0 0 1 1
84 Perúteková Vanesa ŠTU 0 0 1 1
85 Kišš Adam ŠKP 0 0 1 1
86 Cachovanová Nela NOV 0 0 1 1
87 Schultzová Karolína PIE 0 0 1 1
88 Kašuba Samuel SAL 0 0 1 1
89 Győri Adam KOM 0 0 1 1
90 Mokoš Šimon MOR 0 0 1 1
91 Tamás Alexander TAT 0 0 1 1
92 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 0 0 1 1
93 Rusová Daniela NOV 0 0 1 1
94 Pohanka Ivan ZLP 0 0 1 1
95 Tereštík Marián ZLP 0 0 1 1
96 Havran Emília KOM 0 0 1 1
97 Cserepes Emma KOM 0 0 1 1
98 Szekér Mark DAN 0 0 1 1
99 Markusek Kristián UKB 0 0 1 1
100 Petráš Jozef NOV 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 29.02.2024 - 12:28:11
Baracuda v0.4, 411.8 ms