Medailová bilancia za Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

Aktualizované po štarte 110: K1 200 Chlapci 14, 23.07.2023 13:45
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 18 9 11 38
2 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 10 8 6 24
3 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 8 6 7 21
4 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 6 3 3 12
5 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 4 4 1 9
6 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 3 2 1 6
7 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 2 2 2 6
8 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 2 1 0 3
9 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 1 3 5 9
10 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 1 1 1 3
11 WEBER KAYAK WBK 1 1 1 3
12 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 1 1 0 2
13 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 1 1 0 2
14 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Vinohrady VIN 1 1 0 2
15 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 1 0 1 2
16 Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava INT 0 2 1 3
17 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava DKB 0 1 1 2
18 Kayak canoe team Nána NAN 0 1 0 1
19 KULTSOT o.z. KLU 0 0 1 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Markovičová Diana KOM 3 0 0 3
2 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 2 1 0 3
3 Vágvölgyi Marcell ŠTU 2 0 0 2
4 Tomíková Tereza NOV 2 0 0 2
5 Hvojniková Nikola NOV 2 0 0 2
6 Csöllei Dominik ŠAM 2 0 0 2
7 Gavlider Alex ŠAM 2 0 0 2
8 Kišová Viktória NZA 2 0 0 2
9 Jakubisová Romana NOV 2 0 0 2
10 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 1 2 0 3
11 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 1 2 0 3
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia NOV 1 1 1 3
13 Klimová Zora UKB 1 1 0 2
14 Noskovič Erik PIE 1 1 0 2
15 Hlaváč Oliver ŠTU 1 1 0 2
16 Brisudová Barbora NOV 1 1 0 2
17 Petráš Jozef NOV 1 1 0 2
18 Paták Maxim NOV 1 1 0 2
19 Weber Leo WBK 1 1 0 2
20 Laczkó Viktória ŠTU 1 1 0 2
21 Klimo Filip DUN 1 0 1 2
22 Bača Izabela ŠAM 1 0 1 2
23 Minarovičová Ema NOV 1 0 1 2
24 Pohanka Ivan ZLP 1 0 1 2
25 Vanek Alexander NOV 1 0 1 2
26 Uhrík Michal PIE 1 0 0 1
27 Őri Tomáš KOM 1 0 0 1
28 Hájek Filip TTS 1 0 0 1
29 Bónová Zoé KOM 1 0 0 1
30 Klimová Ľubica DUN 1 0 0 1
31 Zalka Csaba ŠKP 1 0 0 1
32 Stehlík Vivien ŠAM 1 0 0 1
33 Lepi Máté ŠAM 1 0 0 1
34 Fekete Róbert ŠAM 1 0 0 1
35 Sůvová Sofia VIN 1 0 0 1
36 Világi Félix ŠAM 1 0 0 1
37 Važanová Nela NOV 1 0 0 1
38 Kukučka Marek NOV 1 0 0 1
39 Jankech Milan PIE 1 0 0 1
40 Zrneková Michaela KOM 1 0 0 1
41 Žilik Abigel KOM 1 0 0 1
42 Hangya Samuel NZA 1 0 0 1
43 Nagy Gréta KOM 1 0 0 1
44 Michálek Matej PIE 1 0 0 1
45 Šimko Dominik SAL 1 0 0 1
46 Hanáková Lara PIE 1 0 0 1
47 Markusek Kristián UKB 1 0 0 1
48 Kunovský Matúš NOV 1 0 0 1
49 Radimáková Nina PIE 1 0 0 1
50 Kováč Dávid NOV 1 0 0 1
51 Borárosová Viktória ŠAM 0 2 0 2
52 Czére Ladislav ŠAM 0 2 0 2
53 Lukáč Teo Peter KOM 0 2 0 2
54 Frič Andrej TAT 0 1 1 2
55 Ferenčík Oliver NOV 0 1 0 1
56 Habrman Marcel NZA 0 1 0 1
57 Kuzma Slavomír DKB 0 1 0 1
58 Tomíková Natália NOV 0 1 0 1
59 Lukačka Viktor INT 0 1 0 1
60 Varga Oliver INT 0 1 0 1
61 Tóth Michal KOM 0 1 0 1
62 Habalová Ivana NOV 0 1 0 1
63 Nagy Viktória ŠAM 0 1 0 1
64 Pachník Patrick ZLP 0 1 0 1
65 Pusztai Ádám ŠTU 0 1 0 1
66 Mónosi Eszter ŠAM 0 1 0 1
67 Kardošová Sofia ŠTU 0 1 0 1
68 Beliaieva Mariia DUN 0 1 0 1
69 Kukučka Juraj NOV 0 1 0 1
70 Fiamová Zoja KOM 0 1 0 1
71 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 0 1 0 1
72 Janíček Lukáš VIN 0 1 0 1
73 Farkaš Tomáš KOM 0 1 0 1
74 Noskovičová Sofia PIE 0 1 0 1
75 Szencziová Natália KOM 0 1 0 1
76 Dušička Michal TTS 0 1 0 1
77 Kmiťová Jana DUN 0 1 0 1
78 Kobyda Ondrej ŠKP 0 1 0 1
79 Stano Tomáš NAN 0 1 0 1
80 Hóka Simon NZA 0 1 0 1
81 Rus Matúš NOV 0 0 2 2
82 Stankovič Jakub TAT 0 0 2 2
83 Demáčeková Lucia KOM 0 0 1 1
84 Nagy Szófia KOM 0 0 1 1
85 Ďurčová Nadine KOM 0 0 1 1
86 Fazekas Adrián ŠAM 0 0 1 1
87 Kršteňanská Lilian KOM 0 0 1 1
88 Ruhanen Sophie KOM 0 0 1 1
89 Šlabiar David NOV 0 0 1 1
90 Stančeková Timea PIE 0 0 1 1
91 Badáň Matúš NOV 0 0 1 1
92 Haško Peter TAT 0 0 1 1
93 Nagy Dominik KOM 0 0 1 1
94 Prokop Miloš ŠAM 0 0 1 1
95 Weber Lucia WBK 0 0 1 1
96 Bognár Olivér KLU 0 0 1 1
97 Végh Tamás ŠAM 0 0 1 1
98 Kovács Juraj ŠAM 0 0 1 1
99 Cachovanová Nela NOV 0 0 1 1
100 Marko Samuel SAL 0 0 1 1
101 Žilinčár Peter TAT 0 0 1 1
102 Uhrík Jakub PIE 0 0 1 1
103 Vrchovský Jakub NOV 0 0 1 1
104 Lysá Zora DKB 0 0 1 1
105 Mitaš Patrik NOV 0 0 1 1
106 Melko Pavol DUN 0 0 1 1
107 Végh Zsófia ŠAM 0 0 1 1
108 Perúteková Vanesa ŠTU 0 0 1 1
109 Nagyová Zuzana INT 0 0 1 1
110 Hrabovská Nina NOV 0 0 1 1
111 Szabó Sebastian NZA 0 0 1 1
112 Galbavá Gloria PIE 0 0 1 1
113 Dosúdil František KOM 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 13.07.2024 - 17:38:31
Baracuda v0.4, 242.9 ms