Medailová bilancia za Novácka päťstovka

Aktualizované po štarte 134: K1 5 km Ženy, 02.07.2023 16:21
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 15 11 9 35
2 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 10 6 4 20
3 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 10 6 2 18
4 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 8 7 11 26
5 Kanoistika Kojetín (Czechia) KOJ 8 3 2 13
6 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 7 9 10 26
7 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 6 7 4 17
8 KRK Vinohrady Bratislava VIN 6 6 9 21
9 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 5 3 4 12
10 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 3 4 5 12
11 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 3 4 1 8
12 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 2 6 1 9
13 Športový klub Kajak MOR 2 2 3 7
14 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 2 1 0 3
15 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. ŠKD 2 1 0 3
16 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 2 0 3 5
17 Kayak canoe team Nána NAN 1 2 2 5
18 Športový klub Danubian DAN 1 2 0 3
19 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 0 4 4 8
20 WEBER KAYAK WBK 0 1 1 2
21 Oddíl kanoistiky TJ Ostrožská Nová Ves (Czechia) ONV 0 1 0 1
22 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava DKB 0 0 1 1
23 AŠK Inter Bratislava INT 0 0 0 0

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Němeček Jaromír KOJ 4 0 0 4
2 Ďurčo Oskar UKB 4 0 0 4
3 Kalaber Artur ŠKP 4 0 0 4
4 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 4 0 0 4
5 Markovičová Diana KOM 3 1 0 4
6 Hvojniková Nikola NOV 3 0 0 3
7 Vician Maximilán ŠKP 2 2 0 4
8 Šrámek Oscar KOJ 2 2 0 4
9 Hanáková Lara PIE 2 2 0 4
10 Hangyová Lea NZA 2 1 1 4
11 Myšák Denis ŠKP 2 1 0 3
12 Apfel Martin UKB 2 1 0 3
13 Hanečák Henrich VIN 2 1 0 3
14 Farkaš Tomáš KOM 2 0 1 3
15 Oravec Alex ŠKP 2 0 1 3
16 Becker Maxim UKB 2 0 1 3
17 Stehlík Vivien ŠAM 2 0 0 2
18 Čulenová Dagmar TTS 2 0 0 2
19 Őri Tomáš KOM 2 0 0 2
20 Klimo Filip DUN 2 0 0 2
21 Múka Jozef TTS 2 0 0 2
22 Bónová Zoé KOM 2 0 0 2
23 Žilik Abigel KOM 2 0 0 2
24 Gajdošíková Eliška PIE 2 0 0 2
25 Kutiš Lucas ZLP 2 0 0 2
26 Brenišin Alex ŠTU 2 0 0 2
27 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 1 3 0 4
28 Koreňová Martina DAN 1 2 0 3
29 Laczkó Viktória ŠTU 1 2 0 3
30 Sůvová Sofia VIN 1 1 2 4
31 Molčanová Svetlana VIN 1 1 2 4
32 Holá Nina NOV 1 1 1 3
33 Husáriková Diana TTS 1 1 0 2
34 Stano Tomáš NAN 1 1 0 2
35 Sůvová Paulína VIN 1 1 0 2
36 Minarovičová Ema NOV 1 1 0 2
37 Fazekas Imre KOM 1 1 0 2
38 Uhrík Martin PIE 1 1 0 2
39 Krovina Adam TTS 1 1 0 2
40 Broczká Lara NZA 1 1 0 2
41 Pekarovičová Emma MOR 1 0 2 3
42 Dosúdilová Gréta KOM 1 0 1 2
43 Bednárová Dominika MOR 1 0 1 2
44 Antal Benjamín TAT 1 0 1 2
45 Zendulková Klára KOJ 1 0 1 2
46 Végh Tamás ŠAM 1 0 0 1
47 Galbavá Gloria PIE 1 0 0 1
48 Nagy Szófia KOM 1 0 0 1
49 Jankech Milan PIE 1 0 0 1
50 Kukučka Juraj NOV 1 0 0 1
51 Chovancová Daniela KOJ 1 0 0 1
52 Psotný Adam ŠKD 1 0 0 1
53 Nagy Gréta KOM 1 0 0 1
54 Dimič Sebastian ŠAM 1 0 0 1
55 Hvojnik Martin ŠKD 1 0 0 1
56 Világi Félix ŠAM 1 0 0 1
57 Weiner Filip VIN 1 0 0 1
58 Lokšík Alan TTS 0 3 0 3
59 Bartolčič Jakub UKB 0 2 1 3
60 Urban Šimon PIE 0 2 1 3
61 Vadovič Alex VIN 0 2 1 3
62 Iliaš Jakub NOV 0 2 0 2
63 Vician Benjamín ŠKP 0 2 0 2
64 Hlaváč Oliver ŠTU 0 2 0 2
65 Szencziová Natália KOM 0 2 0 2
66 Kašuba Samuel SAL 0 2 0 2
67 Antal Andrej TAT 0 2 0 2
68 Csöllei Dominik ŠAM 0 2 0 2
69 Fiamová Zoja KOM 0 2 0 2
70 Lukáč Teo Peter KOM 0 1 3 4
71 Moťovská Alexandra UKB 0 1 2 3
72 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 0 1 2 3
73 Tóthová Vivien NAN 0 1 1 2
74 Uhrík Michal PIE 0 1 1 2
75 Mészárosová Nela SAL 0 1 1 2
76 Tóth Michal KOM 0 1 1 2
77 Klimo Michal UKB 0 1 1 2
78 Nagy Dominik KOM 0 1 1 2
79 Říhošková Anna KOJ 0 1 1 2
80 Klima Michal UKB 0 1 1 2
81 Kišová Viktória NZA 0 1 1 2
82 Hanák Dávid SAL 0 1 0 1
83 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián ŠKP 0 1 0 1
84 Bartolčičová Natália UKB 0 1 0 1
85 Kováč Dávid NOV 0 1 0 1
86 Radimáková Nina PIE 0 1 0 1
87 Weber Leo WBK 0 1 0 1
88 Antal Matej TAT 0 1 0 1
89 Bauko Leo NZA 0 1 0 1
90 Benko Martin MOR 0 1 0 1
91 Mádel Félix TTS 0 1 0 1
92 Gelle Peter ŠKD 0 1 0 1
93 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 0 1 0 1
94 Grassl Anton KOM 0 1 0 1
95 Ďurčo Marek KOM 0 1 0 1
96 Kmiťová Jana DUN 0 1 0 1
97 Uhrík Jakub PIE 0 1 0 1
98 Zálešák Lukáš ONV 0 1 0 1
99 Minárikova Alexandra MOR 0 1 0 1
100 Kukučka Marek NOV 0 1 0 1
101 Lokšík Adam TTS 0 1 0 1
102 Matejbusová Alexandra UKB 0 0 2 2
103 Kozicová Viktoria PIE 0 0 2 2
104 Današ Matej PIE 0 0 2 2
105 Hájek Filip TTS 0 0 2 2
106 Klimová Zora UKB 0 0 2 2
107 Ringelband Raphael ZLP 0 0 2 2
108 Petranský Silvio VIN 0 0 2 2
109 Fekete Róbert ŠAM 0 0 2 2
110 Vágvölgyi Marcell ŠTU 0 0 1 1
111 Menyhártová Kristína NAN 0 0 1 1
112 Zrneková Michaela KOM 0 0 1 1
113 Kišš Adam ŠKP 0 0 1 1
114 Šimko Dominik SAL 0 0 1 1
115 Markusek Kristián UKB 0 0 1 1
116 Kiss Martin VIN 0 0 1 1
117 Vánik Ladislav SAL 0 0 1 1
118 Gogolová Vivien PIE 0 0 1 1
119 Zirkelbach Gabriel KOM 0 0 1 1
120 Kunovský Matúš NOV 0 0 1 1
121 Dostál Marek ŠKP 0 0 1 1
122 Hollein Gustav ŠKP 0 0 1 1
123 Szabó Sebastian NZA 0 0 1 1
124 Hóka Simon NZA 0 0 1 1
125 Stančeková Timea PIE 0 0 1 1
126 Maráček Juraj PIE 0 0 1 1
127 Ficza René NZA 0 0 1 1
128 Perets Artur TTS 0 0 1 1
129 Struk Dominik TTS 0 0 1 1
130 Pohanka Ivan ZLP 0 0 1 1
131 Weber Lucia WBK 0 0 1 1
132 Libová Emma DKB 0 0 1 1
133 Michálek Matej PIE 0 0 1 1
134 Keszeli Viktor SAL 0 0 1 1
135 Húsenica Lukáš VIN 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 04.03.2024 - 20:22:31
Baracuda v0.4, 677.8 ms