Medailová bilancia za Rudno Cup

Aktualizované po štarte 20: C1 4 km Kadeti, 20.05.2023 13:52
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 9 2 2 13
2 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 4 4 3 11
3 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 3 2 3 8
4 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 3 1 1 5
5 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 1 2 0 3
6 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 1 1 0 2
7 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 0 1 3 4
8 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava DKB 0 1 1 2
9 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 0 1 1 2
10 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 0 1 0 1
11 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 0 1 0 1
12 WEBER KAYAK WBK 0 1 0 1
13 Športový klub Danubian DAN 0 1 0 1
14 AŠK Inter Bratislava INT 0 0 1 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Ódor Alex KOM 1 0 0 1
2 Uhrík Michal PIE 1 0 0 1
3 Kukučka Marek NOV 1 0 0 1
4 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 1 0 0 1
5 Broczká Lara NZA 1 0 0 1
6 Kašuba Samuel SAL 1 0 0 1
7 Markovičová Diana KOM 1 0 0 1
8 Hangyová Lea NZA 1 0 0 1
9 Minarovičová Ema NOV 1 0 0 1
10 Kukučka Juraj NOV 1 0 0 1
11 Iliaš Jakub NOV 1 0 0 1
12 Hangya Samuel NZA 1 0 0 1
13 Petráš Jozef NOV 1 0 0 1
14 Žilik Abigel KOM 1 0 0 1
15 Holá Nina NOV 1 0 0 1
16 Radimáková Nina PIE 1 0 0 1
17 Őri Tomáš KOM 1 0 0 1
18 Brenišin Alex ŠTU 1 0 0 1
19 Kunovský Matúš NOV 1 0 0 1
20 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 1 0 0 1
21 Hvojniková Nikola NOV 1 0 0 1
22 Schultzová Karolína PIE 0 1 0 1
23 Kováč Dávid NOV 0 1 0 1
24 Hlaváč Oliver ŠTU 0 1 0 1
25 Klimo Filip DUN 0 1 0 1
26 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia UKB 0 1 0 1
27 Badáň Matúš NOV 0 1 0 1
28 Dosúdilová Gréta KOM 0 1 0 1
29 Zeidler Christian DAN 0 1 0 1
30 Laczkó Viktória ŠTU 0 1 0 1
31 Hanák Dávid SAL 0 1 0 1
32 Uhrík Martin PIE 0 1 0 1
33 Kišová Viktória NZA 0 1 0 1
34 Libová Emma DKB 0 1 0 1
35 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 0 1 0 1
36 Soldán Peter WBK 0 1 0 1
37 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 0 1 0 1
38 Győri Dávid KOM 0 1 0 1
39 Fiamová Zoja KOM 0 1 0 1
40 Nagy Gréta KOM 0 1 0 1
41 Stehlík Ján INT 0 0 1 1
42 Klimová Zora UKB 0 0 1 1
43 Manas Lukáš DKB 0 0 1 1
44 Csöllei Dominik ŠAM 0 0 1 1
45 Halás Andrej NZA 0 0 1 1
46 Stančeková Timea PIE 0 0 1 1
47 Nagy Szófia KOM 0 0 1 1
48 Győri Adam KOM 0 0 1 1
49 Havran Emília KOM 0 0 1 1
50 Komár Michal PIE 0 0 1 1
51 Rus Matúš NOV 0 0 1 1
52 Noskovičová Sofia PIE 0 0 1 1
53 Cachovanová Nela NOV 0 0 1 1
54 Becker Maxim UKB 0 0 1 1
55 Bartolčičová Natália UKB 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 28.11.2023 - 13:12:38
Baracuda v0.4, 276.1 ms