Medailová bilancia za M-SR dlhé trate

Aktualizované po štarte 33: K2 5 km Juniori, 06.05.2023 17:28
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 8 4 4 16
2 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 7 3 5 15
3 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 5 3 3 11
4 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Vinohrady VIN 3 5 1 9
5 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 3 2 3 8
6 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 2 4 1 7
7 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 2 4 1 7
8 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 2 3 8 13
9 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 2 1 1 4
10 Športový klub Danubian DAN 2 0 0 2
11 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 1 1 2 4
12 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 1 1 0 2
13 Kayak canoe team Nána NAN 1 1 0 2
14 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. ŠKD 1 0 0 1
15 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 0 3 0 3
16 Canoe club Zemník CCZ 0 2 1 3
17 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 0 1 3 4
18 Športový klub Kajak MOR 0 1 0 1
19 WEBER KAYAK WBK 0 1 0 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Koubek Matúš VIN 2 0 0 2
2 Švecová Romana PIE 2 0 0 2
3 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 2 0 0 2
4 Jankech Milan PIE 2 0 0 2
5 Minarovičová Ema NOV 2 0 0 2
6 Doktorík Dominik KOM 2 0 0 2
7 Današ Matej PIE 2 0 0 2
8 Hangyová Lea NZA 2 0 0 2
9 Lokšík Alan TTS 1 1 0 2
10 Kalaber Artur ŠKP 1 1 0 2
11 Gavorová Hana PIE 1 1 0 2
12 Zrutta Michal PIE 1 1 0 2
13 Lukáč Teo Peter KOM 1 1 0 2
14 Ďurčo Oskar UKB 1 1 0 2
15 Petranský Silvio VIN 1 1 0 2
16 Markovičová Diana KOM 1 0 1 2
17 Struk Dominik TTS 1 0 1 2
18 Gatialová Saskia NOV 1 0 0 1
19 Tóthová Vivien NAN 1 0 0 1
20 Psotný Adam ŠKD 1 0 0 1
21 Bergendi Sofia ZLP 1 0 0 1
22 Őri Laura KOM 1 0 0 1
23 Koreňová Martina DAN 1 0 0 1
24 Janoštiak Tomáš DAN 1 0 0 1
25 Stehlík Vivien ŠAM 1 0 0 1
26 Pénzes Bálint ŠAM 1 0 0 1
27 Apfel Martin UKB 1 0 0 1
28 Ružič Patrik ŠKP 1 0 0 1
29 Becker Maxim UKB 1 0 0 1
30 Tóth Ľudovít KOM 1 0 0 1
31 Ódor Alex KOM 1 0 0 1
32 Šušor Miloš ŠTU 1 0 0 1
33 Molčanová Svetlana VIN 0 2 0 2
34 Szabó Maximilián NZA 0 1 1 2
35 Bergendi Marko ZLP 0 1 1 2
36 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 0 1 1 2
37 Sůvová Sofia VIN 0 1 1 2
38 Hanečák Henrich CCZ 0 1 1 2
39 Laczkó Viktória ŠTU 0 1 0 1
40 Hájek Filip TTS 0 1 0 1
41 Oravec Alex ŠKP 0 1 0 1
42 Hvojniková Nikola NOV 0 1 0 1
43 Kukučka Juraj NOV 0 1 0 1
44 Bónová Zoé KOM 0 1 0 1
45 Pekarovičová Emma MOR 0 1 0 1
46 Stano Tomáš NAN 0 1 0 1
47 Hvojnik Martin NOV 0 1 0 1
48 Husáriková Diana TTS 0 1 0 1
49 Vadovič Adrián CCZ 0 1 0 1
50 Hacker Ondrej VIN 0 1 0 1
51 Nagy Viktória ŠAM 0 1 0 1
52 Tóth Michal KOM 0 1 0 1
53 Majdiak Jaroslav SAL 0 1 0 1
54 Bábik Martin PIE 0 1 0 1
55 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 0 1 0 1
56 Uhrík Jakub PIE 0 1 0 1
57 Borárosová Viktória ŠAM 0 1 0 1
58 Vician Maximilán ŠKP 0 1 0 1
59 Fekete Róbert ŠAM 0 1 0 1
60 Weber Lucia WBK 0 1 0 1
61 Vánik Ladislav SAL 0 1 0 1
62 Bartolčičová Natália UKB 0 1 0 1
63 Vician Benjamín ŠKP 0 1 0 1
64 Píš Martin SAL 0 1 0 1
65 Antal Andrej TAT 0 0 2 2
66 Bartolčič Jakub UKB 0 0 2 2
67 Struk Sebastián TTS 0 0 2 2
68 Fazekas Imre KOM 0 0 1 1
69 Plšková Natália TTS 0 0 1 1
70 Gajdošíková Eliška PIE 0 0 1 1
71 Szobolovszky Michal PIE 0 0 1 1
72 Varga Igor TTS 0 0 1 1
73 Iliaš Jakub NOV 0 0 1 1
74 Gaál Liliána KOM 0 0 1 1
75 Cachovanová Nela NOV 0 0 1 1
76 Klima Michal UKB 0 0 1 1
77 Kišš Adam ŠKP 0 0 1 1
78 Múková Alena TTS 0 0 1 1
79 Lopatová Adela KOM 0 0 1 1
80 Petráš Jozef NOV 0 0 1 1
81 Gibas Viktor TTS 0 0 1 1
82 Benko Martin PIE 0 0 1 1
83 Galbavá Gloria PIE 0 0 1 1
84 Mádel Félix TTS 0 0 1 1
85 Ďurčo Marek KOM 0 0 1 1
86 Antal Benjamín TAT 0 0 1 1
87 Dočolomanská Ella ZLP 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 14.07.2024 - 09:45:15
Baracuda v0.4, 527.6 ms