Medailová bilancia za I. KP seniori + testovanie juniori a kadeti

Aktualizované po štarte 81: C1 5 km Juniorky, 30.04.2023 15:32
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 21 12 4 37
2 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 13 15 11 39
3 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 9 8 6 23
4 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 7 5 6 18
5 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 6 7 5 18
6 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 5 5 5 15
7 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 5 1 7 13
8 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. ŠKD 4 0 4 8
9 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 1 11 8 20
10 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 1 1 1 3
11 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 0 1 3 4
12 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 0 1 3 4

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Ružič Patrik ŠKP 7 0 0 7
2 Ďurčo Oskar UKB 6 1 0 7
3 Gulyás Daniel NZA 5 0 0 5
4 Őri Laura KOM 5 0 0 5
5 Doktorík Dominik KOM 4 2 0 6
6 Hanáková Lara PIE 4 1 0 5
7 Gavorová Hana PIE 4 1 0 5
8 Kizek Peter ŠKP 4 0 0 4
9 Borárosová Viktória ŠAM 3 1 0 4
10 Kováč Dávid NOV 3 0 3 6
11 Tóth Ľudovít KOM 2 2 1 5
12 Strýček Eduard ŠKP 2 2 0 4
13 Fazekas Adrián ŠAM 2 1 0 3
14 Sidová Bianka ŠKP 2 0 0 2
15 Myšák Denis ŠKP 2 0 0 2
16 Pecsuková Katarína ŠKD 2 0 0 2
17 Lukáč Teo Peter KOM 1 5 1 7
18 Kalaber Artur ŠKP 1 5 0 6
19 Švecová Romana PIE 1 4 0 5
20 Gatialová Saskia NOV 1 4 0 5
21 Šust Sebastián ŠAM 1 3 0 4
22 Bartolčičová Natália UKB 1 3 0 4
23 Múka Jozef TTS 1 1 1 3
24 Kukučka Juraj NOV 1 1 0 2
25 Baláž Samuel ŠKP 1 1 0 2
26 Rybanský Daniel ŠKP 1 1 0 2
27 Holka Tomáš TAT 1 1 0 2
28 Psotný Adam ŠKD 1 0 2 3
29 Hvojnik Martin ŠKD 1 0 1 2
30 Marsal Máté KOM 1 0 0 1
31 Botek Adam ŠKP 1 0 0 1
32 Perets Artur TTS 0 4 0 4
33 Miškolciová Martina TTS 0 3 1 4
34 Bónová Zoé KOM 0 2 3 5
35 Lokšík Alan TTS 0 2 2 4
36 Lepi Máté ŠAM 0 2 0 2
37 Bugár Réka ŠKP 0 2 0 2
38 Csemez Viktor SAL 0 1 3 4
39 Bartolčič Jakub UKB 0 1 2 3
40 Hoffmann Hugo NZA 0 1 2 3
41 Fazekas Imre KOM 0 1 1 2
42 Pohanka Ivan ZLP 0 1 1 2
43 Tapušik Tomáš PIE 0 1 1 2
44 Ujvári Marko KOM 0 1 0 1
45 Bábik Martin PIE 0 1 0 1
46 Podleiszek Filip KOM 0 1 0 1
47 Gacsal Ákos KOM 0 1 0 1
48 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián ŠKP 0 1 0 1
49 Čulenová Dagmar TTS 0 1 0 1
50 Szabó Maximilián NZA 0 0 5 5
51 Nagy Viktória ŠAM 0 0 4 4
52 Struk Dominik TTS 0 0 4 4
53 Gaál Liliána KOM 0 0 3 3
54 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia UKB 0 0 3 3
55 Zrutta Michal PIE 0 0 2 2
56 Petrušová Mariana ŠKP 0 0 2 2
57 Zalka Csaba ŠKP 0 0 1 1
58 Gavlider Alex ŠAM 0 0 1 1
59 Minarovičová Ema NOV 0 0 1 1
60 Tóth Michal KOM 0 0 1 1
61 Današ Matej PIE 0 0 1 1
62 Zemánková Hana TAT 0 0 1 1
63 Dočolomanská Ella ZLP 0 0 1 1
64 Apfel Martin UKB 0 0 1 1
65 Dőrner Milan ŠKD 0 0 1 1
66 Podhradský Viktor Samuel PIE 0 0 1 1
67 Lopata Matej KOM 0 0 1 1
68 Kobyda Ondrej ŠKP 0 0 1 1
69 Iliaš Jakub NOV 0 0 1 1
70 Czaniková Tereza ZLP 0 0 1 1
71 Gajdošíková Eliška PIE 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 28.05.2024 - 21:38:38
Baracuda v0.4, 503.4 ms