Medailová bilancia za Rudno Cup

Aktualizované po štarte 24: C1 6 km Muži, 21.05.2022 13:51
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 6 3 2 11
2 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 6 3 2 11
3 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 2 3 4 9
4 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 2 1 0 3
5 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 1 2 1 4
6 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 1 1 2 4
7 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 1 1 2 4
8 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 1 1 1 3
9 WEBER KAYAK WBK 1 1 0 2
10 Športový klub Kajak MOR 1 0 0 1
11 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 0 1 1 2
12 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 0 1 0 1
13 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 0 0 1 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Badáň Matúš NOV 1 0 0 1
2 Nagy Gréta KOM 1 0 0 1
3 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 1 0 0 1
4 Minarovičová Ema NOV 1 0 0 1
5 Stehlík Vivien ŠAM 1 0 0 1
6 Potúčková Laura SAL 1 0 0 1
7 Markovičová Diana KOM 1 0 0 1
8 Lokšík Adam TTS 1 0 0 1
9 Kočišová Diana ŠAM 1 0 0 1
10 Uhrík Martin PIE 1 0 0 1
11 Ódor Alex KOM 1 0 0 1
12 Zrneková Michaela KOM 1 0 0 1
13 Markovič Ladislav KOM 1 0 0 1
14 Holá Nina NOV 1 0 0 1
15 Weber Leo WBK 1 0 0 1
16 Jahoda Richard MOR 1 0 0 1
17 Struk Sebastián TTS 1 0 0 1
18 Hangyová Lea NZA 1 0 0 1
19 Nemček Martin NOV 1 0 0 1
20 Kukučka Juraj NOV 1 0 0 1
21 Nagy Szófia KOM 1 0 0 1
22 Bartolčič Jakub UKB 1 0 0 1
23 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 0 1 0 1
24 Moťovská Alexandra UKB 0 1 0 1
25 Kutiš Lucas ZLP 0 1 0 1
26 Weber Lucia WBK 0 1 0 1
27 Iliaš Jakub NOV 0 1 0 1
28 Žďársky Šimon TTS 0 1 0 1
29 Gatialová Saskia NOV 0 1 0 1
30 Cachovanová Nela NOV 0 1 0 1
31 Hangya Samuel NZA 0 1 0 1
32 Dosúdilová Gréta KOM 0 1 0 1
33 Őri Tomáš KOM 0 1 0 1
34 Kardošová Sofia ŠTU 0 1 0 1
35 Világi Félix ŠAM 0 1 0 1
36 Győri Adam KOM 0 1 0 1
37 Sekerák Matej UKB 0 1 0 1
38 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 0 1 0 1
39 Polák Damián ŠAM 0 1 0 1
40 Kašuba Samuel SAL 0 1 0 1
41 Noskovičová Sofia PIE 0 0 1 1
42 Mészáros Timotej NZA 0 0 1 1
43 Hanák Dávid SAL 0 0 1 1
44 Végh Tamás ŠAM 0 0 1 1
45 Hvojniková Nikola NOV 0 0 1 1
46 Kmiť Milan DUN 0 0 1 1
47 Vodička Marcell ŠTU 0 0 1 1
48 Halás Andrej NZA 0 0 1 1
49 Ďurčová Nadine KOM 0 0 1 1
50 Pénzes Bálint ŠAM 0 0 1 1
51 Bilka Matej UKB 0 0 1 1
52 Rusová Daniela NOV 0 0 1 1
53 Stančeková Timea PIE 0 0 1 1
54 Tóth Michal KOM 0 0 1 1
55 Koszeghy Amália ŠAM 0 0 1 1
56 Šust Sebastián ŠAM 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 14.07.2024 - 09:24:47
Baracuda v0.4, 339.2 ms