Medailová bilancia za Majstrovstvá Slovenska maratón

Aktualizované po štarte 18: C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14, 19.05.2018 13:15
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 3 3 2 8
2 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 3 3 0 6
3 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 3 1 0 4
4 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 3 1 0 4
5 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 2 5 0 7
6 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. ŠKD 2 1 2 5
7 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 1 1 3 5
8 Slávia Trenčín o.z. SLA 1 1 2 4
9 Hungary HUN 1 0 0 1
10 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 0 1 1 2
11 WEBER KAYAK WBK 0 1 1 2
12 AŠK Inter Bratislava INT 0 1 0 1
13 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 0 0 1 1
14 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava DKB 0 0 1 1
15 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 0 0 1 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Lachkovič Marián UKB 1 0 0 1
2 Binder Richard UKB 1 0 0 1
3 Kruger Matyas HUN 1 0 0 1
4 Kizek Peter ŠKP 1 0 0 1
5 Pecsuková Katarína ŠKD 1 0 0 1
6 Pajger Ondrej ŠAM 1 0 0 1
7 Kvetáková Lucia UKB 1 0 0 1
8 Doktorík Jakub KOM 1 0 0 1
9 Farkas Márk András ŠAM 1 0 0 1
10 Balážová Tamara PIE 1 0 0 1
11 Švecová Romana PIE 1 0 0 1
12 Sidová Bianka ŠKP 1 0 0 1
13 Tóth Ľudovít KOM 1 0 0 1
14 Zatlkajová Jessica NOV 1 0 0 1
15 Moravčíková Silvia PIE 1 0 0 1
16 Konečná Anita KOM 1 0 0 1
17 Libai Zsolt ŠKD 1 0 0 1
18 Filípek Dennis SLA 1 0 0 1
19 Rybanský Daniel ŠKP 1 0 0 1
20 Doktorík Dominik KOM 0 1 0 1
21 Vargha Boris ŠAM 0 1 0 1
22 Bogya Bálint ŠAM 0 1 0 1
23 Seregiová Karolína ŠAM 0 1 0 1
24 Hvojnik Martin ŠKD 0 1 0 1
25 Krajčovič Marek INT 0 1 0 1
26 Lehutová Alexandra PIE 0 1 0 1
27 Léránt Lucas KOM 0 1 0 1
28 Gavorová Hana PIE 0 1 0 1
29 Bugár Réka ŠKP 0 1 0 1
30 Jankech Milan PIE 0 1 0 1
31 Pecsuk Peter UKB 0 1 0 1
32 Ladič Andrej ŠAM 0 1 0 1
33 Grolmusová Bibiána KOM 0 1 0 1
34 Mazánik Andrej NOV 0 1 0 1
35 Tokár Martin SLA 0 1 0 1
36 Horváth Emma ŠAM 0 1 0 1
37 Tinková Sandra TTS 0 1 0 1
38 Weber Lucia WBK 0 1 0 1
39 Hanúsková Miriam DKB 0 0 1 1
40 Jakubisová Romana NOV 0 0 1 1
41 Tylková Hanka SLA 0 0 1 1
42 Rusová Dominika NOV 0 0 1 1
43 Papp Gregor DUN 0 0 1 1
44 Psotný Adam ŠKD 0 0 1 1
45 Farkaš Tomáš KOM 0 0 1 1
46 Soldán Peter WBK 0 0 1 1
47 Žiaková Miriama ŠKD 0 0 1 1
48 Iliaš Martin NOV 0 0 1 1
49 Stolárik Peter TTS 0 0 1 1
50 Stojkovič David TAT 0 0 1 1
51 Hamrozy Patrik SLA 0 0 1 1
52 Ujvári Marko KOM 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 28.05.2024 - 21:59:50
Baracuda v0.4, 253.5 ms