Body jednotlivci za Pohár SNP

Aktualizované po štarte 182: C2 200 Mix, 10.08.2014 16:47
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Linka Tibor (24) ŠKP 24.5
2 Myšák Denis (24) ŠKP 21.5
3 Wiebauer Andrej (40) TAT 20.25
4 Vajda Martin (27) ŠKD 19.75
5 Sprušanský Filip (25) TAT 16.75
6 Dugas Martin (25) TAT 15.25
7 Danko Juraj (32) TTS 11
8 Noskovič Erik (38) PIE 5
9 Kráľ Radim (29) NZA 5
10 Jacko Michal (26) PIE 3.25
11 Jacko Jerguš (24) PIE 3
12 Kačic Tomáš (24) PIE 3
13 Tóth Zoltán (29) ŠAM 2.5
14 Kačic Matej (33) PIE 2
15 Zemek Jozef (48) TTS 1
16 Vass Gejza (58) ŠAM 0.5
17 Gavora Samuel (24) PIE 0.25
18 Hložka Luboš (34) PIE 0.25
19 Dosúdil František (40) KOM 0.25
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Gavenda Adam (24) DUK 18.5
2 Ďuriš Jakub (24) DUK 13.5
3 Ďuriš Michal (25) DUK 12.5
4 Fekete Roland (25) DUK 12.5
5 Farkaš Vincent (26) ŠKD 9
6 Fehér Ferencz (25) ŠAM 9
7 Šišmiš Milan (60) NOV 5
8 Rusnák Pavol (56) TTS 4
9 Biksadský Daniel (41) DKB 3
10 Ostrčil Marián (39) ŠKD 3
11 Kardoš Drahomír (24) ŠGT 2
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Šamková Simona (29) DUK 13
2 Mištinová Lucia (27) NOV 9
3 Kvetáková Lucia (36) UKB 4
4 Danišová Veronika (26) DKB 4
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Stránsky Patrik (23) TAT 26.5
2 Rebro Eduard (23) PIE 23.5
3 Horváth Pál (23) ŠAM 22
4 Botek Adam (22) ŠKP 22
5 Szokol Daniel (23) KOM 18.5
6 Bóri Alexander (22) PIE 17
7 Blaho Michal (23) TAT 10
8 Kiss Zsolt (22) ŠAM 7.5
9 Prpič Ivan (23) DUK 5.5
10 Dorička David (22) DUK 5.5
11 Moravík Daniel (23) INT 4
12 Antol Martin (23) DKB 3
13 Antal Andrej (22) TAT 2.5
14 Rosipal Filip (23) TAT 2.5
15 Rudišin Michal (23) INT 1
16 Rus Tomáš (22) NOV 0.5
17 Kleman Kristián (23) NOV 0.5
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Liška Peter (23) ŠGT 8
2 Virágh Kristián (22) ŠAM 7
3 Žúbor Erik (22) ŠGT 7
4 Lenický Michal (22) PIE 3
5 Orosz Tibor (23) ŠAM 2
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Skovajsová Patrícia (23) TAT 14
2 Mokrá Veronika (23) NOV 10
3 Kolpachová Lenka (22) DUN 6
4 Mikušová Lucia (23) PIE 3
5 Szépeová Vanesa (22) KOM 2
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Mikéciová Hana (22) ŠKD 12
2 Mrvová Kristína (21) ŠGT 8
3 Pálešová Nina (23) ŠGT 6
4 Mikušová Lucia (23) PIE 2
5 Samešová Patrícia (22) ŠGT 2
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Dőrner Milan (21) ŠKD 27.25
2 Nemček Martin (21) NOV 25.75
3 Zalka Csaba (20) ŠKP 24.25
4 Baláž Samuel (21) ŠKP 20.25
5 Obert Ákos (20) KOM 19.25
6 Forgách Michal (21) ŠGT 16.25
7 Zgančík Martin (20) NOV 11.75
8 Sármány Áron (21) ŠAM 8.25
9 Keszan Viktor (21) KOM 7.75
10 Horváth Balázs (20) ŠAM 6.75
11 Libai Denis (20) ŠAM 5.75
12 Melko Pavol (20) DUN 5.75
13 Móricz Adam (21) ŠAM 5.5
14 Németh Dávid (21) KOM 2.5
15 Adamcsek Peter (21) ŠAM 2
16 Stehlík Attila (20) ŠAM 2
17 Korec Tomáš (21) TTS 0.75
18 Ďurdík Maroš (20) TTS 0.75
19 Spaček Matúš (21) TTS 0.25
20 Búbela Dominik (20) ŠGT 0.25
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Lutaš Jakub (20) DUK 29.5
2 Kleman Tomáš (20) ŠKD 21
3 Kara Mátyás (21) KOM 19.75
4 Sidó Zoltán (21) ŠAM 18
5 Vrškový Andrej (20) TTS 15
6 Polakovič Michal (20) ŠKD 14
7 Mikeš Gábor (21) KOM 11
8 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20) KOM 9.5
9 Banai Tóth István (20) KOM 9.5
10 Filípek Dennis (20) ŠGT 7
11 Herich Milan (20) VIN 5.5
12 Sebok František (20) ŠAM 5
13 Kalafus Michal (20) VIN 3
14 Kubíček Jakub (20) VIN 3
15 Omachel Dominik (20) TTS 2
16 Čiernik Marek (20) TTS 2
17 Móricz Zoltán (20) ŠAM 1.5
18 Keresztes Róbert (21) ŠAM 1.5
19 Csontos István (20) KOM 1.25
20 Tokár Martin (20) ŠGT 1
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Petrušová Mariana (20) KOM 27.75
2 Mikušová Romana (21) PIE 24.75
3 Oršulová Lucia (20) NOV 24.75
4 Tesariková Paulína (20) ŠAM 19.75
5 Konečná Anita (20) KOM 11.25
6 Wiebauerová Viktória (20) TAT 10.75
7 Girethová Dominika (20) PIE 9.75
8 Špániková Daniela (20) ŠGT 7.25
9 Harthauserová Ema (20) TTS 6.25
10 Samešová Marianna (20) ŠGT 4.25
11 Orviská Terézia (20) PIE 4.25
12 Kacejová Natália (20) ŠGT 4.25
13 Košíková Barbora (20) TAT 3.25
14 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (20) PIE 2.25
15 Benková Patrícia (20) PIE 1.75
16 Grolmusová Bibiána (20) KOM 0.75
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19) ŠKP 30
2 Živický Samuel (19) KOM 23
3 Horváth Péter (19) ŠAM 18.5
4 Randík Richard (19) TAT 17.5
5 Holka Tomáš (19) TAT 16.5
6 Husvéth Tamás (19) ŠAM 11.5
7 Pecsuk Kristián (19) UKB 9.25
8 Žilinčár Martin (19) TAT 8.5
9 Šebo Samuel (19) PIE 6.75
10 Plutzer Zoltán (19) ŠAM 2
11 Mintchev Borisz (19) ŠAM 2
12 Izák Martin (19) UKB 1.75
13 Vindiš Martin (19) INT 1
14 Mikloš Filip (19) TTS 1
15 Slezák Alexej (19) PIE 0.75
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Szász Péter (19) ŠAM 20
2 Koczkás Dávid (19) KOM 20
3 Fekete Dávid (19) ŠAM 19
4 Zilizi Richard (19) KOM 18
5 Pajger Ondrej (19) ŠAM 14
6 Kmeť Lukáš (19) NOV 11.5
7 Mitáš Marek (19) DUJ 4.5
8 Méhes Zoltán (19) KOM 4
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Zatlkajová Jessica (19) NOV 28
2 Kostíková Petra (19) TAT 26
3 Myšáková Petra (19) NOV 25
4 Zalková Viktória (19) ŠAM 23
5 Gocze Andrea (19) KOM 16
6 Šutovská Barbora (19) PIE 13
7 Nováková Alžbeta (19) PIE 9.5
8 Teplanová Nina (19) INT 6
9 Omachelová Lucia (19) TTS 5.5
10 Ravaszová Viktória (19) INT 1
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Matus Bence (18) ŠAM 31.5
2 Libai Zsolt (18) ŠAM 27.5
3 Hvojnik Martin (18) NOV 23.5
4 Németh Richard (18) TAT 18.5
5 Jablonovský Adam (18) TAT 15.5
6 Tóth Alex (18) ŠAM 14.5
7 Ujvári Marko (18) KOM 9.75
8 Kveták Viktor (18) TAT 9
9 Libai Norbert (18) ŠAM 3.75
10 Konečný Kevin (18) KOM 2.75
11 Karika Benedek (18) KOM 1
12 Černák Martin (18) KOM 0.75
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Valo Lukáš (18) MOR 24
2 Strýček Eduard (18) ŠAM 21.5
3 Kunovský Jakub (18) NOV 16.5
4 Mazánik Andrej (18) NOV 12.5
5 Olexík Dominik (18) TTS 9
6 Koseček Filip (18) UKB 9
7 Hamrozy Patrik (18) ŠGT 6.5
8 Belanský Ján (18) UKB 6
9 Kútny Alex (18) ŠGT 4
10 Jalakša Samuel (18) UKB 2
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Seregiová Karolína (18) ŠAM 29
2 Valová Lucia (18) MOR 27
3 Ďurišová Marcela (18) NOV 23
4 Miklošková Lívia (18) PIE 16.5
5 Šebová Viktória (18) PIE 13.5
6 Valjentová Eliška (18) NOV 9.5
7 Kubíčková Karolína (18) VIN 9
8 Smolková Romana (18) NOV 8.5
9 Prokešová Romana (18) UKB 3.5
10 Balažovjechová Zuzana (18) UKB 1.5
11 Zacharová Adriana (18) TAT 1
12 Izáková Petra (18) UKB 0.5
13 Hanúsková Miriam (18) DKB 0.5
K Chlapci 12
# Meno Klub Body
1 Szépe Samuel (17) KOM 15
2 Jurčo Michal (17) PIE 9.5
3 Iliaš Martin (17) NOV 9.5
4 Orviský Ondrej (17) PIE 8
5 Rebro Alex (17) PIE 7
6 Pritchard Kim (17) PIE 6
7 Meszlényi Márk (17) KOM 6
8 Očenáš Dávid (17) NOV 5.5
9 Bogya Bálint (17) ŠAM 5.5
10 Szabados David (17) ŠAM 1.5
11 Kmotrík Ákos (17) ŠAM 1.5
12 Viszlai Tomáš (17) KOM 0.5
C Chlapci 12
# Meno Klub Body
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17) KOM 8.5
2 Gallo David (17) KOM 6.5
3 Kruták Domink (17) TTS 4.5
4 Panák Adam (17) TTS 3.5
5 Janikovič Sebastian (17) ŠAM 2
6 Krasňanský Matej (17) ŠAM 1
K Dievčatá 12
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jakubisová Romana (17) NOV 13.5
2 Horváth Emma (17) ŠAM 13
3 Hjartaker Mia Alise (17) MOR 11
4 Sándor Tünde (17) ŠAM 10
5 Ravaszová Viktória (17) ŠAM 9
6 Prouzová Lucia (17) MOR 6
7 Čulenová Dagmar (17) TTS 5.5
8 Stískalová Lenka (17) PIE 3
9 Vrecková Lívia (17) NOV 2.5
10 Kalafusová Agáta (17) VIN 2
11 Harthauserová Kornélia (17) TTS 1.5
12 Klimová Zora (17) UKB 1
13 Henry Timea (17) PIE 1
K Chlapci 11
# Meno Klub Body
1 Rybanský Daniel (16) PIE 13
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16) PIE 12
3 Jurčo Branislav (16) PIE 11
4 Ragula Daniel (16) PIE 8
5 Karika Áron (16) KOM 6.5
6 Orviský Marek (16) PIE 4
7 Kunovský Matúš (16) NOV 4
8 Cagáň Samuel (16) NOV 2
9 Današ Matej (16) PIE 2
C Chlapci 11
# Meno Klub Body
1 Batla Richard (16) DUJ 2
2 Jahoda Richard (16) MOR 1
K Dievčatá 11
# Meno Klub Body
1 Holá Nina (16) NOV 13.5
2 Pecsuková Katarína (16) UKB 9
3 Hubschová Diana (16) KOM 9
4 Chudá Kristína (16) NOV 8.5
5 Horváthová Kristína (16) ŠAM 7
6 Šilhánová Viktória (16) ŠGT 5.5
7 Koczkás Eszter (16) KOM 5
8 Rapaič Nina (16) TTS 2.5
9 Šimková Beata (16) HOS 1
K Veteránky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Karaszová Edita (48) ŠAM 3
2 Zatlkajová Janka (47) NOV 1
Vygenerované: 18.09.2019 - 04:03:43
Baracuda v0.4, 485.3 ms