Body jednotlivci za Novácka päťstovka

Aktualizované po štarte 134: K1 5 km Ženy, 02.07.2023 16:21
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ďurčo Oskar (17) UKB 30
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (17) KOM 21.5
3 Apfel Martin (17) UKB 18
4 Tóth Michal (16) KOM 16.5
5 Bartolčič Jakub (16) UKB 15.5
6 Lopata Matej (16) KOM 14.5
7 Gavlider Alex (16) ŠAM 14.5
8 Klima Michal (17) UKB 12.5
9 Rus Matúš (17) NOV 7
10 Badáň Matúš (17) NOV 7
11 Zachar Eliáš (16) MOR 7
12 Tapušik Tomáš (16) PIE 5
13 Kunc Jakub (16) UKB 3
14 Sekerák Matúš (16) UKB 3
15 Vašek Alexander (16) TTS 2
16 Šmahel Oliver (16) TAT 2
17 Csemez Viktor (16) SAL 1.5
18 Šindár Juraj (17) DAN 1.5
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kalaber Artur (17) ŠKP 23
2 Oravec Alex (16) ŠKP 16
3 Lokšík Alan (17) TTS 15
4 Hollein Gustav (16) ŠKP 11
5 Dostál Marek (16) ŠKP 8
6 Mádel Félix (17) TTS 8
7 Struk Dominik (17) TTS 7
8 Kukučka Marek (16) NOV 4
9 Mokoš Šimon (16) MOR 3
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hanáková Lara (16) PIE 26
2 Moťovská Alexandra (16) UKB 19.5
3 Minarovičová Ema (17) NOV 14
4 Mészárosová Nela (17) SAL 13.5
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (16) PIE 13
6 Zrneková Michaela (16) KOM 12
7 Dočolomanská Ella (17) ZLP 11
8 Ďurčová Nadine (16) KOM 10.5
9 Menyhártová Kristína (16) NAN 9
10 Bartolčičová Natália (16) UKB 8
11 Demáčeková Lucia (16) KOM 5.5
12 Plšková Natália (16) TTS 5
13 Becker Sofia Stella (17) UKB 4.5
14 Vdovičenková Daniela (16) UKB 4.5
15 Borárosová Viktória (17) ŠAM 3.5
16 Szárazová Ela (16) ŠAM 2.5
17 Czéreová Ema (16) ŠAM 1.5
18 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16) ŠAM 1.5
19 Hanzová Linda (16) NAN 1
20 Bognár Lili (17) DAN 0.5
21 Vámos Dóra (16) KOM 0.5
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Stehlík Vivien (16) ŠAM 11
2 Szencziová Natália (17) KOM 7
3 Pekarovičová Emma (17) MOR 5
4 Galbavá Gloria (16) PIE 3
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kocúr Tomáš (15) NOV 30
2 Becker Maxim (15) UKB 22
3 Urban Šimon (15) PIE 22
4 Barczi Lukáš (15) ŠAM 20
5 Uhrík Jakub (15) PIE 17
6 Hájek Filip (15) TTS 14
7 Zauko Dávid (15) KOM 11.5
8 Hodek Dávid (15) KOM 5
9 Pachník Patrick (15) ZLP 3
10 Matiaško Dávid (15) ŠAM 3
11 Bilka Matej (15) UKB 3
12 Koreň Samuel (15) DAN 2
13 Vindiš Ondrej (15) NOV 1
14 Haško Peter (15) TAT 0.5
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Vician Maximilán (15) ŠKP 12
2 Petranský Silvio (15) VIN 4
3 Polák Tomáš (15) CCZ 2
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Markovičová Diana (15) KOM 29
2 Kováčová Alexandra (15) TAT 25
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (15) UKB 19
4 Cachovanová Nela (15) NOV 14
5 Perúteková Vanesa (15) ŠTU 13
6 Orviská Alžbeta (15) UKB 10
7 Rusová Daniela (15) NOV 9.5
8 Halászová Viktória (15) ZLP 5.5
9 Tóthová Adela (15) NZA 3
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hanečák Henrich (14) CCZ 27
2 Csöllei Dominik (14) ŠAM 18.5
3 Benko Martin (14) PIE 16
4 Czére Ladislav (14) ŠAM 14
5 Keszeli Viktor (14) SAL 9
6 Kišš Adam (14) ŠKP 9
7 Kovács Juraj (14) ŠAM 6.5
8 Győri Dávid (14) KOM 4.5
9 Kuniak Matej (14) TAT 3.5
10 Sekerák Matej (14) UKB 2
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Vadovič Alex (14) CCZ 14
2 Fekete Róbert (14) ŠAM 11
3 Husenica Lukáš (14) CCZ 9
4 Petráš Jozef (14) NOV 8.5
5 Struk Sebastián (14) TTS 5.5
6 Vician Benjamín (14) ŠKP 5
7 Petrík Martin (14) TTS 1
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hangyová Lea (14) NZA 27.5
2 Sůvová Sofia (14) VIN 23.5
3 Molčanová Svetlana (14) VIN 23.5
4 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14) NOV 18
5 Tóthová Vivien (14) NAN 17.5
6 Schultzová Karolína (14) PIE 8.5
7 Noskovičová Sofia (14) PIE 8.5
8 Habalová Ivana (14) NOV 4.5
9 Kardošová Sofia (14) ŠTU 4
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (14) KOM 4
11 Bogárová Laura (14) ZLP 3.5
12 Ruhanen Sophie (14) KOM 2
13 Zirkelbach Linda (14) ZLP 1.5
14 Šušorová Nina (14) ŠTU 1.5
Vygenerované: 14.07.2024 - 10:21:07
Baracuda v0.4, 461.2 ms