Body jednotlivci za M-SR dlhé trate

Aktualizované po štarte 33: K2 5 km Juniori, 06.05.2023 17:28
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Današ Matej (21) PIE 12.5
2 Zrutta Michal (20) PIE 10.5
3 Antal Andrej (27) TAT 8
4 Antal Benjamín (21) TAT 7
5 Vargha Boris (20) ŠAM 5
6 Kobyda Ondrej (20) ŠKP 4
7 Végh Tamás (20) ŠAM 3
8 Soldán Peter (56) WBK 2
9 Hvojnik Martin (23) ŠKD 1.5
10 Kukučka Juraj (20) NOV 1.5
11 Carrington Corwin (21) UKB 1
12 Žilinčár Peter (22) TAT 0.5
13 Stehlík Ján (20) INT 0.5
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Psotný Adam (20) ŠKD 4
2 Vadovič Adrián (48) VIN 2
3 Szobolovszky Michal (21) PIE 1
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Bergendi Sofia (20) ZLP 5
2 Husáriková Diana (20) TTS 3
3 Múková Alena (20) TTS 2
4 Bednárová Emma (20) MOR 1
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Doktorík Dominik (19) KOM 15
2 Szabó Maximilián (18) NZA 11.5
3 Tóth Ľudovít (19) KOM 11
4 Bergendi Marko (18) ZLP 11
5 Bábik Martin (18) PIE 8
6 Marsal Máté (17) KOM 8
7 Iliaš Jakub (19) NOV 6.5
8 Lepi Máté (18) ŠAM 5
9 Fazekas Adrián (18) ŠAM 3.5
10 Perets Artur (19) TTS 2.5
11 Pohanka Ivan (19) ZLP 2
12 Nagy Dominik (18) KOM 2
13 Klimo Michal (18) UKB 1.5
14 Antal Matej (19) TAT 1.5
15 Múka Jozef (18) TTS 1
16 Kutiš Lucas (18) ZLP 1
17 Lukačka Viktor (18) INT 0.5
18 Varga Oliver (18) INT 0.5
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ružič Patrik (19) ŠKP 6
2 Hacker Ondrej (19) VIN 4
3 Fazekas Imre (19) KOM 3
4 Krovina Adam (18) TTS 2
5 Ringelband Raphael (19) ZLP 1
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Švecová Romana (19) PIE 8.5
2 Gavorová Hana (19) PIE 6.5
3 Gaál Liliána (19) KOM 4
4 Czaniková Tereza (18) ZLP 3
5 Hvojniková Nikola (18) NOV 2.5
6 Laczkó Viktória (18) ŠTU 1.5
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Őri Laura (19) KOM 3
2 Bónová Zoé (18) KOM 1
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Lukáč Teo Peter (17) KOM 14
2 Ďurčo Oskar (17) UKB 13
3 Bartolčič Jakub (16) UKB 10.5
4 Tóth Michal (16) KOM 10
5 Klima Michal (17) UKB 7.5
6 Apfel Martin (17) UKB 7
7 Lopata Matej (16) KOM 7
8 Gavlider Alex (16) ŠAM 4
9 Zachar Eliáš (16) MOR 4
10 Hangya Samuel (16) NZA 3
11 Rus Matúš (17) NOV 2.5
12 Badáň Matúš (17) NOV 2.5
13 Demáček Samuel (16) KOM 2
14 Kunc Jakub (16) UKB 1.5
15 Sekerák Matúš (16) UKB 1.5
16 Tapušik Tomáš (16) PIE 1
17 Hoffmann Hugo (17) NZA 0.5
18 Gulyás Daniel (17) NZA 0.5
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kalaber Artur (17) ŠKP 11.5
2 Lokšík Alan (17) TTS 10.5
3 Struk Dominik (17) TTS 9.5
4 Hollein Gustav (16) ŠKP 6
5 Oravec Alex (16) ŠKP 5.5
6 Dostál Marek (16) ŠKP 5
7 Kukučka Marek (16) NOV 3.5
8 Mádel Félix (17) TTS 3
9 Gibas Viktor (16) TTS 2
10 Nemčický Peter (16) NOV 0.5
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Minarovičová Ema (17) NOV 14.5
2 Bartolčičová Natália (16) UKB 10.5
3 Dočolomanská Ella (17) ZLP 9
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17) UKB 8
5 Borárosová Viktória (17) ŠAM 7.5
6 Moťovská Alexandra (16) UKB 7.5
7 Gatialová Saskia (17) NOV 4.5
8 Nagy Viktória (17) ŠAM 4.5
9 Plšková Natália (16) TTS 3
10 Menyhártová Kristína (16) NAN 3
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (16) PIE 3
12 Zrneková Michaela (16) KOM 2
13 Ďurčová Nadine (16) KOM 1.5
14 Demáčeková Lucia (16) KOM 1.5
15 Hanzová Linda (16) NAN 1
16 Weber Kristína (17) WBK 1
17 Vdovičenková Daniela (16) UKB 0.5
18 Becker Sofia Stella (17) UKB 0.5
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Stehlík Vivien (16) ŠAM 5
2 Pekarovičová Emma (17) MOR 3
3 Galbavá Gloria (16) PIE 2
4 Kočišová Diana (15) ŠAM 1
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kocúr Tomáš (15) NOV 15
2 Barczi Lukáš (15) ŠAM 11
3 Uhrík Jakub (15) PIE 11
4 Becker Maxim (15) UKB 10
5 Urban Šimon (15) PIE 9
6 Hájek Filip (15) TTS 6
7 Bilka Matej (15) UKB 5.5
8 Hodek Dávid (15) KOM 5
9 Pachník Patrick (15) ZLP 3.5
10 Haško Peter (15) TAT 1
11 Matiaško Dávid (15) ŠAM 0.5
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Koubek Matúš (15) VIN 5
2 Petranský Silvio (15) VIN 3
3 Vician Maximilán (15) ŠKP 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Markovičová Diana (15) KOM 13.5
2 Kováčová Alexandra (15) TAT 11
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (15) UKB 8.5
4 Cachovanová Nela (15) NOV 8
5 Orviská Alžbeta (15) UKB 6.5
6 Rusová Daniela (15) NOV 6
7 Tóthová Adela (15) NZA 3
8 Halászová Viktória (15) ZLP 3
9 Pilárová Laura (15) TTS 2
10 Vámos Panna (15) KOM 1
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hanečák Henrich (14) VIN 11.5
2 Ódor Alex (14) KOM 10
3 Kišš Adam (14) ŠKP 9
4 Benko Martin (14) MOR 6.5
5 Győri Dávid (14) KOM 6
6 Kovács Juraj (14) ŠAM 5.5
7 Czere Ladislav (14) ŠAM 5.5
8 Csöllei Dominik (14) ŠAM 3.5
9 Sekerák Matej (14) UKB 2
10 Keszeli Viktor (14) SAL 1
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Pénzes Bálint (14) ŠAM 7
2 Fekete Róbert (14) ŠAM 5
3 Struk Sebastián (14) TTS 4.5
4 Petráš Jozef (14) NOV 3.5
5 Vician Benjamín (14) ŠKP 2
6 Vadovič Alex (14) VIN 2
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hangyová Lea (14) NZA 15
2 Molčanová Svetlana (14) VIN 12
3 Sůvová Sofia (14) VIN 11
4 Tóthová Vivien (14) NAN 10
5 Schultzová Karolína (14) PIE 8
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14) NOV 5.5
7 Noskovičová Sofia (14) PIE 4
8 Lopatová Adela (14) KOM 3.5
9 Grygarová Tamara (14) ZLP 3
10 Bogárová Laura (14) ZLP 1.5
11 Habalová Ivana (14) NOV 1.5
12 Koreňová Veronika (14) TTS 0.5
C Veteráni
# Meno Klub Body
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (41) DAN 5
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (47) SAL 3
3 Varga Igor (53) TTS 2
4 Dušička Michal (37) TTS 1
K Veteránky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Koreňová Martina (48) DAN 3
2 Weber Lucia (44) WBK 1
Vygenerované: 17.04.2024 - 07:09:15
Baracuda v0.4, 220.7 ms