Body jednotlivci za Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

Aktualizované po štarte 166: C1 2 km Dievčatá 14, 23.06.2019 11:38
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tarr Juraj (42) ŠKP 7
2 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21) ŠKP 5
3 Nemček Martin (23) NOV 5
4 Myšák Denis (26) ŠKP 4
5 Holka Tomáš (21) TAT 4
6 Taliga Dominik (21) TAT 1
7 Žilinčár Martin (21) TAT 1
8 Melko Pavol (22) DUN 1
9 Kráľ Radim (31) NZA 0.5
10 Antal Andrej (24) TAT 0.5
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Fekete Dávid (21) ŠKP 7
2 Banai Tóth István (22) KOM 5
3 Polakovič Michal (22) ŠKD 4
4 Vrškový Andrej (22) TTS 3
5 Pajger Ondrej (21) ŠAM 2
6 Janoštiak Tomáš (38) ŠTU 1
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kvetáková Lucia (38) UKB 3
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (46) DKB 1
C Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tinková Sandra (21) TTS 4
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22) ŠKP 2
3 Žiaková Miriama (21) ŠKD 1
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hvojnik Martin (20) ŠKD 10.5
2 Németh Richard (20) TAT 7.5
3 Ujvári Marko (20) KOM 7.5
4 Jablonovský Adam (20) TAT 5
5 Libai Zsolt (20) ŠKD 4.5
6 Pospíšil Michal (20) TAT 2
7 Iliaš Martin (19) NOV 2
8 Tóth Alex (20) ŠAM 1.5
9 Kveták Viktor (20) TAT 1.5
10 Meszlényi Márk (19) KOM 1
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Strýček Eduard (20) ŠKP 7
2 Olexík Dominik (20) TTS 5.5
3 Kizek Peter (19) PIE 5.5
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (19) KOM 5
5 Mazánik Andrej (20) NOV 4.5
6 Kýška Matej (20) UKB 2
7 Panák Adam (19) TTS 1.5
8 Koseček Filip (20) UKB 1
9 Krasňanský Matej (19) ŠAM 0.5
10 Ladič Andrej (19) ŠAM 0.5
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jakubisová Romana (19) NOV 9.5
2 Čulenová Dagmar (19) TTS 7.5
3 Seregiová Karolína (20) ŠAM 5
4 Vrecková Lívia (19) NOV 4.5
5 Horváth Emma (19) ŠAM 3.5
6 Obertíková Michaela (19) NOV 1.5
7 Klimová Zora (19) UKB 1
8 Hanúsková Miriam (20) DKB 0.5
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jankovská Kristína (19) SLA 5
2 Moravčíková Silvia (20) PIE 3
3 Ikréniová Viktória (19) KOM 2
4 Polhorská Natália (19) ŠKD 1
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Današ Matej (18) PIE 7
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18) PIE 7
3 Stojkovič David (17) TAT 5
4 Vargha Boris (17) ŠAM 4.5
5 Cagáň Samuel (18) NOV 4
6 Rybanský Daniel (18) PIE 4
7 Ragula Daniel (18) PIE 2
8 Végh Tamás (17) ŠAM 1.5
9 Zrutta Michal (17) PIE 1
10 Jurčo Branislav (18) PIE 1
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ott Jakab (17) KOM 10.5
2 Stolárik Peter (18) TTS 6.5
3 Kunovský Matúš (18) NOV 6.5
4 Léránt Lucas (17) KOM 5.5
5 Psotný Adam (17) SLA 5.5
6 Szobolovszky Michal (18) PIE 3
7 Farkas Márk András (17) ŠAM 2
8 Droždiak Alexander (17) PIE 1.5
9 Jahoda Richard (18) MOR 1
10 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18) TTS 1
11 Duhár Bruno (17) TTS 0.5
12 Gibas Viliam (17) TTS 0.5
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Pecsuková Katarína (18) UKB 9.5
2 Sidová Bianka (17) ŠAM 8.5
3 Bugár Réka (17) KOM 7.5
4 Koczkás Eszter (18) KOM 5.5
5 Holá Nina (18) NOV 4
6 Rusová Dominika (17) NOV 2
7 Bednárová Emma (17) MOR 1.5
8 Chudá Kristína (18) NOV 1.5
9 Gatialová Chiara (17) NOV 1
10 Szabóová Nóra (18) ŠTU 1
11 Urbánová Viktória (17) ŠTU 1
12 Mináriková Zuzana (18) ŠKD 0.5
13 Husáriková Diana (17) TTS 0.5
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17) SLA 9
2 Šoltés Kristína (18) SLA 6
3 Balážová Tamara (17) PIE 5.5
4 Lehutová Alexandra (17) PIE 3.5
5 Jelínková Aneta (18) KOM 2
6 Minárikova Alexandra (15) MOR 1
7 Kubicová Nina (18) ŠKD 1
8 Gallová Sabína (16) MOR 1
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóth Ľudovít (16) KOM 10.5
2 Kováč Dávid (16) NOV 7.5
3 Doktorík Dominik (16) KOM 5.5
4 Farkaš Tomáš (16) KOM 5.5
5 Iliaš Jakub (16) NOV 5
6 Ševčík Tomáš (16) ŠKD 3
7 Perets Artur (16) ŠKD 2
8 Martinka Dominik (16) ZLP 0.5
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ružič Patrik (16) ŠKP 4
2 Molnár Attila (16) KOM 2
3 Markovič Marko (16) ŠKP 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Švecová Romana (16) PIE 10
2 Gavorová Hana (16) PIE 8
3 Tylková Hanka (16) SLA 5.5
4 Figúrová Klára (16) TTS 3
5 Šámšonová Lara (16) NZA 2
6 Mazániková Monika (16) NOV 0.5
7 Šustová Veronika (16) ŠAM 0.5
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Grolmus Lukáš (15) KOM 8.5
2 Szabó Maximilián (15) NZA 5
3 Podleiszek Dávid (15) KOM 4
4 Nagy Dominik (15) KOM 3.5
5 Ikréni Márk (15) KOM 3
6 Fazekas Adrián (15) ŠAM 1
7 Cagáň Alexander (15) NOV 1
8 Copák Filip (15) ZLP 0.5
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Struhár Daniel (15) TTS 7.5
2 Kalaber Artur (14) ŠKP 4
3 Vadkerti Andrej (15) UKB 3.5
4 Plško Ján (15) TTS 2.5
5 Balog Adam (15) UKB 2.5
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hvojniková Nikola (15) NOV 9
2 Libaiová Laura (15) ŠKD 7
3 Tóthová Tamara (15) KOM 5.5
4 Gáborová Juliana (15) ŠAM 3
5 Czaniková Tereza (15) ZLP 2
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (15) TAT 1
Vygenerované: 20.04.2021 - 12:02:50
Baracuda v0.4, 294.1 ms