Body jednotlivci za Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

Aktualizované po štarte 166: C1 2 km Dievčatá 14, 23.06.2019 11:38
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tarr Juraj (40) ŠKP 7
2 Jedinák Matúš (19) ŠKP 5
3 Nemček Martin (21) NOV 5
4 Myšák Denis (24) ŠKP 4
5 Holka Tomáš (19) TAT 4
6 Taliga Dominik (19) TAT 1
7 Žilinčár Martin (19) TAT 1
8 Melko Pavol (20) DUN 1
9 Kráľ Radim (29) NZA 0.5
10 Antal Andrej (22) TAT 0.5
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Fekete Dávid (19) ŠAM 7
2 Banai Tóth István (20) KOM 5
3 Polakovič Michal (20) ŠKD 4
4 Vrškový Andrej (20) TTS 3
5 Pajger Ondrej (19) ŠAM 2
6 Janoštiak Tomáš (36) ŠTU 1
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36) UKB 3
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44) DKB 1
C Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tinková Sandra (19) TTS 4
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20) ŠKP 2
3 Žiaková Miriama (19) NOV 1
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hvojnik Martin (18) NOV 10.5
2 Németh Richard (18) TAT 7.5
3 Ujvári Marko (18) KOM 7.5
4 Jablonovský Adam (18) TAT 5
5 Libai Zsolt (18) ŠAM 4.5
6 Pospíšil Michal (18) TAT 2
7 Iliaš Martin (17) NOV 2
8 Tóth Alex (18) ŠAM 1.5
9 Kveták Viktor (18) TAT 1.5
10 Meszlényi Márk (17) KOM 1
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Strýček Eduard (18) ŠAM 7
2 Olexík Dominik (18) TTS 5.5
3 Kizek Peter (17) PIE 5.5
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17) KOM 5
5 Mazánik Andrej (18) NOV 4.5
6 Kýška Matej (18) UKB 2
7 Panák Adam (17) TTS 1.5
8 Koseček Filip (18) UKB 1
9 Krasňanský Matej (17) ŠAM 0.5
10 Ladič Andrej (17) ŠAM 0.5
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jakubisová Romana (17) NOV 9.5
2 Čulenová Dagmar (17) TTS 7.5
3 Seregiová Karolína (18) ŠAM 5
4 Vrecková Lívia (17) NOV 4.5
5 Horváth Emma (17) ŠAM 3.5
6 Obertíková Michaela (17) NOV 1.5
7 Klimová Zora (17) UKB 1
8 Hanúsková Miriam (18) DKB 0.5
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jankovská Kristína (17) ŠGT 5
2 Moravčíková Silvia (18) PIE 3
3 Ikréniová Viktória (17) KOM 2
4 Polhorská Natália (17) ŠKD 1
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Današ Matej (16) PIE 7
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16) PIE 7
3 Stojkovič David (15) TAT 5
4 Vargha Boris (15) ŠAM 4.5
5 Cagáň Samuel (16) NOV 4
6 Rybanský Daniel (16) PIE 4
7 Ragula Daniel (16) PIE 2
8 Végh Tamás (15) ŠAM 1.5
9 Zrutta Michal (15) PIE 1
10 Jurčo Branislav (16) PIE 1
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ott Jakab (15) KOM 10.5
2 Stolárik Peter (16) TTS 6.5
3 Kunovský Matúš (16) NOV 6.5
4 Léránt Lucas (15) KOM 5.5
5 Psotný Adam (15) ŠGT 5.5
6 Szobolovszky Michal (16) PIE 3
7 Farkas Márk András (15) ŠAM 2
8 Droždiak Alexander (15) PIE 1.5
9 Jahoda Richard (16) MOR 1
10 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16) TTS 1
11 Duhár Bruno (15) TTS 0.5
12 Gibas Viliam (15) TTS 0.5
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Pecsuková Katarína (16) UKB 9.5
2 Sidová Bianka (15) ŠAM 8.5
3 Bugár Réka (15) KOM 7.5
4 Koczkás Eszter (16) KOM 5.5
5 Holá Nina (16) NOV 4
6 Rusová Dominika (15) NOV 2
7 Bednárová Emma (15) MOR 1.5
8 Chudá Kristína (16) NOV 1.5
9 Gatialová Chiara (15) NOV 1
10 Szabóová Nóra (16) ŠTU 1
11 Urbánová Viktória (15) ŠTU 1
12 Mináriková Zuzana (16) HOS 0.5
13 Husáriková Diana (15) TTS 0.5
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15) ŠGT 9
2 Šoltés Kristína (16) ŠGT 6
3 Balážová Tamara (15) PIE 5.5
4 Lehutová Alexandra (15) PIE 3.5
5 Jelínková Aneta (16) KOM 2
6 Minárikova Alexandra (13) MOR 1
7 Kubicová Nina (16) ŠKD 1
8 Gallová Sabína (14) MOR 1
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóth Ľudovít (14) KOM 10.5
2 Kováč Dávid (14) NOV 7.5
3 Doktorík Dominik (14) KOM 5.5
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14) KOM 5.5
5 Iliaš Jakub (14) NOV 5
6 Ševčík Tomáš (14) ŠKD 3
7 Perets Artur (14) ŠKD 2
8 Martinka Dominik (14) ZLP 0.5
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ružič Patrik (14) ŠKP 4
2 Molnár Attila (14) KOM 2
3 Markovič Marko (14) ŠKP 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Švecová Romana (14) PIE 10
2 Gavorová Hana (14) PIE 8
3 Tylková Hanka (14) ŠGT 5.5
4 Figúrová Klára (14) TTS 3
5 Šámšonová Lara (14) NZA 2
6 Mazániková Monika (14) NOV 0.5
7 Šustová Veronika (14) ŠAM 0.5
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Grolmus Lukáš (13) KOM 8.5
2 Szabó Maximilián (13) NZA 5
3 Podleiszek Dávid (13) KOM 4
4 Nagy Dominik (13) KOM 3.5
5 Ikréni Márk (13) KOM 3
6 Fazekas Adrián (13) ŠAM 1
7 Cagáň Alexander (13) NOV 1
8 Copák Filip (13) ZLP 0.5
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Struhár Daniel (13) TTS 7.5
2 Kalaber Artur (12) VIN 4
3 Vadkerti Andrej (13) UKB 3.5
4 Plško Ján (13) TTS 2.5
5 Balog Adam (13) UKB 2.5
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hvojniková Nikola (13) NOV 9
2 Libaiová Laura (13) ŠAM 7
3 Tóthová Tamara (13) KOM 5.5
4 Gáborová Juliana (13) ŠAM 3
5 Czaniková Tereza (13) ZLP 2
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (13) TAT 1
Vygenerované: 18.08.2019 - 10:16:40
Baracuda v0.4, 278.7 ms