Body jednotlivci za Majstrovstvá Slovenska maratón

Aktualizované po štarte 18: C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14, 19.05.2018 13:15
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Krajčovič Marek (32) INT 4
2 Papp Gregor (25) DUN 3
3 Wiebauer Tomáš (47) TAT 2
4 Valo Filip (29) MOR 1
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Filípek Dennis (25) SLA 3
2 Tokár Martin (25) SLA 1
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Konečná Anita (25) KOM 3
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (25) KOM 1
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Libai Zsolt (23) ŠKD 10
2 Hvojnik Martin (23) NOV 8
3 Ujvári Marko (23) KOM 7
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) ŠKP 6
5 Németh Richard (23) TAT 5
6 Holka Tomáš (24) TAT 4
7 Mikloš Filip (24) TTS 3
8 Pospíšil Michal (23) TAT 2
9 Husvéth Tamás (24) ŠAM 1
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Pajger Ondrej (24) ŠAM 8
2 Mazánik Andrej (23) NOV 6
3 Hamrozy Patrik (23) SLA 5
4 Koseček Filip (23) UKB 4
5 Kútny Alex (23) SLA 3
6 Kunovský Jakub (23) NOV 2
7 Belanský Ján (23) UKB 1
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Zatlkajová Jessica (24) NOV 4
2 Seregiová Karolína (23) ŠAM 2
3 Hanúsková Miriam (23) DKB 1
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Moravčíková Silvia (23) PIE 4
2 Tinková Sandra (24) TTS 2
3 Žiaková Miriama (24) ŠKD 1
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Rybanský Daniel (21) ŠKP 10
2 Bogya Bálint (22) ŠAM 8
3 Iliaš Martin (22) NOV 7
4 Današ Matej (21) PIE 6
5 Schrimpel Peter (21) KOM 5
6 Bende Adam (22) TAT 4
7 Ragula Daniel (21) PIE 3
8 Bajzík Michal (21) SLA 2
9 Jurčo Branislav (21) PIE 1
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kizek Peter (22) ŠKP 10
2 Ladič Andrej (22) ŠAM 8
3 Stolárik Peter (21) TTS 7
4 Krasňanský Matej (22) ŠAM 6
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) TTS 5
6 Szobolovszky Michal (21) PIE 4
7 Masaryk Kristián (21) TTS 3
8 Kunovský Matúš (21) NOV 2
9 Lomnický Alexandar (21) NOV 1
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Pecsuková Katarína (21) ŠKD 10
2 Horváth Emma (22) ŠAM 8
3 Jakubisová Romana (22) NOV 7
4 Čulenová Dagmar (22) TTS 6
5 Holá Nina (21) NOV 5
6 Ravaszová Viktória (22) ŠAM 4
7 Klimová Zora (22) UKB 3
8 Chudá Kristína (21) NOV 2
9 Vrecková Lívia (22) NOV 1
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Doktorík Jakub (20) KOM 10
2 Vargha Boris (20) ŠAM 8
3 Stojkovič David (20) TAT 7
4 Zrutta Michal (20) PIE 6
5 Végh Tamás (20) ŠAM 5
6 Kobyda Ondrej (20) ŠKP 4
7 Németh Dominik (20) KOM 3
8 Srnec Filip (20) NOV 2
9 Kukučka Juraj (20) NOV 1
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Farkas Márk András (20) ŠAM 9
2 Léránt Lucas (20) KOM 7
3 Psotný Adam (20) ŠKD 6
4 Ott Jakab (20) KOM 5
5 Sýkora Adam Anton (20) KOM 4
6 Gibas Viliam (20) TTS 3
7 Vadkerti Michal (20) UKB 2
8 Božík Lukáš (20) PIE 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Sidová Bianka (20) ŠKP 8
2 Bugár Réka (20) ŠKP 6
3 Rusová Dominika (20) NOV 5
4 Bergendi Sofia (20) ZLP 4
5 Trakalová Tatiana (20) PIE 3
6 Bednárová Emma (20) MOR 2
7 Urbánová Viktória (20) ŠTU 1
C Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Balážová Tamara (20) PIE 3
2 Lehutová Alexandra (20) PIE 1
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóth Ľudovít (19) KOM 10
2 Doktorík Dominik (19) KOM 8
3 Farkaš Tomáš (19) KOM 7
4 Karak Damian (19) NOV 6
5 Gerboc Bruno (19) ZLP 5
6 Tereštík Marián (19) ZLP 4
7 Kováč Dávid (19) NOV 3
8 Iliaš Jakub (19) NOV 2
9 Chalás Martin (19) PIE 1
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Švecová Romana (19) PIE 5
2 Gavorová Hana (19) PIE 3
3 Tylková Hanka (19) SLA 2
4 Mazániková Monika (19) NOV 1
K Veteránky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kvetáková Lucia (41) UKB 3
2 Weber Lucia (44) WBK 1
Vygenerované: 13.07.2024 - 17:49:17
Baracuda v0.4, 240.8 ms