Celkové výsledky - Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

1: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
00:00:44.179 +00:00:00.000
2 6
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:00:45.095 +00:00:00.916
3 4
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
00:00:46.056 +00:00:01.877
4 1
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
00:00:48.540 +00:00:04.361
5 2
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
ZLP
00:00:49.457 +00:00:05.278
6 3
RODER Filip (14)
PIE
00:00:52.149 +00:00:07.970
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


2: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:00:42.181 +00:00:00.000
2 6
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:00:44.936 +00:00:02.755
3 4
PERETS Artur (14)
ŠKD
00:00:45.773 +00:00:03.592
4 1
RYBÁR Lukáš (14)
TAT
00:00:49.643 +00:00:07.462
5 5
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
DKB
00:00:49.907 +00:00:07.726
6 3
RINGELBAND Raphael (14)
ZLP
00:00:53.279 +00:00:11.098
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


3: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:00:44.786 +00:00:00.000
2 1
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
00:00:45.658 +00:00:00.872
3 2
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
00:00:46.762 +00:00:01.976
4 4
ANTAL Matej (14)
TAT
00:00:50.047 +00:00:05.261
5 5
BAGIN Matúš (14)
KOM
00:00:51.523 +00:00:06.737
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


4: R4 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:00:42.245 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KOVÁCS Bendegúz (14)
DNF
00:00:43.402 +00:00:01.157
3 4
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:00:45.015 +00:00:02.770
4 3
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:00:47.205 +00:00:04.960
5 5
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
00:00:49.599 +00:00:07.354
6 2
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:00:52.006 +00:00:09.761
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


5: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
00:00:49.159 +00:00:00.000
2 1
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŠAM
00:00:51.128 +00:00:01.969
3 4
BERGENDI Marko (13)
ZLP
00:00:55.689 +00:00:06.530
4 5
ZAUKO Viktor (13)
KOM
00:00:58.903 +00:00:09.744
5 3
DROZD Emanuel (13)
NOV
00:01:06.608 +00:00:17.449
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


6: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:00:48.261 +00:00:00.000
2 3
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
ŠAM
00:00:48.852 +00:00:00.591
3 4
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
MOR
00:00:50.841 +00:00:02.580
4 2
KUTIŠ Lucas (13)
ZLP
00:00:54.891 +00:00:06.630
5
MOKROŠ Filip (13)
TAT
Prevrátil
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


7: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:00:48.840 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KLIMO Michal (13)
DUN
00:00:56.033 +00:00:07.193
3 4
CZANIK Oliver (13)
ZLP
00:00:56.669 +00:00:07.829
4 3
RADWAN Adam (13)
MOR
00:01:14.943 +00:00:26.103
1
BARTAL Dávid (13)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


8: R4 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BÁBIK Martin (13)
PIE
00:00:50.964 +00:00:00.000
2 1
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
00:00:51.204 +00:00:00.240
3 3
FICZA René (13)
NZA
00:00:54.537 +00:00:03.573
4 2
VARGA Oliver (13)
INT
00:00:58.168 +00:00:07.204
4
KINCZER Matúš (13)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


9: R5 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:00:46.960 +00:00:00.000
2 5
COPÁK Filip (13)
ZLP
00:00:49.173 +00:00:02.213
3 3
MUKA Jozef (13)
TTS
00:00:50.398 +00:00:03.438
4 4
VARGA Marian (13)
NZA
00:00:51.614 +00:00:04.654
5 2
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DKB
00:00:59.399 +00:00:12.439
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


10: R6 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:00:42.692 +00:00:00.000
2 4
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:00:44.616 +00:00:01.924
3 3
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
00:00:47.916 +00:00:05.224
4 2
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
NOV
00:00:48.046 +00:00:05.354
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


11: R1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:21
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
APFEL Martin (12)
ŠAM
00:00:49.459 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HÁJEK Timotej (12)
ŠKD
00:00:56.065 +00:00:06.606
3 3
VARGA Máté (12)
ŠTU
00:01:01.639 +00:00:12.180
4 2
KOLLÁR Nico (12)
TAT
00:01:07.848 +00:00:18.389
5 4
PÁZMÁN Ondrej (12)
UKB
00:01:14.329 +00:00:24.870
6
VERNER Dominik (12)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


12: R2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:23
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
JAKABÍK Juraj (12)
ŠAM
00:00:58.315 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CHALÁS Lukáš (12)
PIE
00:01:00.693 +00:00:02.378
3 1
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (12)
KOM
00:01:05.592 +00:00:07.277
4 5
PAJTÍK Pavol (12)
ŠKP
00:01:08.524 +00:00:10.209
5 2
MATEJBUS Martin (12)
UKB
00:01:17.557 +00:00:19.242
6 6
ČASNY Andrej (12)
ŠAM
00:01:21.550 +00:00:23.235
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


13: R3 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
BUGÁR Marek (12)
KOM
00:00:57.882 +00:00:00.000
2 5
BADÁŇ Matúš (12)
NOV
00:00:58.736 +00:00:00.854
3 1
TURINIČ Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
00:01:03.689 +00:00:05.807
4 2
SIGMUND Christian (12)
DKB
00:01:06.931 +00:00:09.049
5 3
GREGUŠ Jakub (12)
UKB
00:01:07.543 +00:00:09.661
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


14: R4 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ĎURČO Oskar (12)
UKB
00:00:52.095 +00:00:00.000
2 4
TÉGLÁS Mário (12)
KOM
00:00:53.980 +00:00:01.885
3 1
ŠUST Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
00:01:01.439 +00:00:09.344
4 3
VILÀGI Márk András (12)
ŠAM
00:01:02.699 +00:00:10.604
5 5
FLIMEL Adam (12)
NZA
00:01:06.448 +00:00:14.353
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


15: R5 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:29
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
MARSAL Máté (12)
KOM
00:00:53.286 +00:00:00.000
2 5
TÓTH Fábián (12)
ŠAM
00:00:58.263 +00:00:04.977
3 1
KLIMA Michal (12)
ŠAM
00:00:59.270 +00:00:05.984
4 2
PÁL Viktor (12)
NZA
00:01:08.191 +00:00:14.905
5 4
BURÁK Alex (12)
TAT
00:01:11.096 +00:00:17.810
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


16: R6 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
SZABÓ Márk (12)
ŠAM
00:00:57.505 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HORŇÁK Jakub (12)
TAT
00:01:00.671 +00:00:03.166
3 5
HIDEGHETY Filip (12)
ŠAM
00:01:02.903 +00:00:05.398
4 2
KARAKÁN Marcell (12)
ŠTU
00:01:03.840 +00:00:06.335
5 4
KRAJČI Hugo (12)
ZLP
00:01:06.475 +00:00:08.970
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


17: R1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
00:01:01.568 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KUNC Jakub (11)
DUN
00:01:02.095 +00:00:00.527
3 1
MOKOŠ Šimon (11)
MOR
00:01:05.211 +00:00:03.643
4 6
SEKERÁK Matúš (11)
UKB
00:01:06.423 +00:00:04.855
5 2
LENKEY Adrián (11)
ŠTU
00:01:22.893 +00:00:21.325
5
ČEPELA Radoslav (11)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


18: R2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ZACHAR Eliáš (11)
MOR
00:00:57.988 +00:00:00.000
2 5
CYPRICH Róbert (11)
UKB
00:01:07.469 +00:00:09.481
3 3
KUZMA Jaroslav (11)
DUN
00:01:07.597 +00:00:09.609
4 6
BUGA Nathan (11)
KOM
00:01:10.831 +00:00:12.843
5 4
BOBEK Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
00:01:17.876 +00:00:19.888
6 1
ĎURINA Michal (11)
NZA
00:01:18.017 +00:00:20.029
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


19: R3 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (11)
UKB
00:00:58.071 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KŘEN Martin (11)
PIE
00:00:58.364 +00:00:00.293
3 1
VOZÁR Matúš (11)
NZA
00:01:04.111 +00:00:06.040
4 4
DEMÁČEK Samuel (11)
KOM
00:01:05.930 +00:00:07.859
5 6
KRAJČÍ Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
00:01:11.634 +00:00:13.563
6 3
KLEIBL Xaver (11)
DKB
00:01:13.380 +00:00:15.309
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


20: R4 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
GAVLIDER Alex (11)
ŠAM
00:00:53.872 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (11)
NZA
00:00:59.003 +00:00:05.131
3 3
JANKECH Filip (11)
PIE
00:00:59.903 +00:00:06.031
4 4
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (11)
NZA
00:01:00.081 +00:00:06.209
5 5
TÓTH Michal (11)
KOM
00:01:03.398 +00:00:09.526
6 2
SMAHEL Oliver (11)
TAT
00:01:07.145 +00:00:13.273
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


21: R5 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (11)
PIE
00:01:03.844 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BORBELY Jaroslav (11)
KOM
00:01:07.507 +00:00:03.663
3 3
JARDEKY Teo Martin (11)
NZA
00:01:14.745 +00:00:10.901
4 2
REPA Maximilián (11)
TAT
00:01:22.232 +00:00:18.388
5
KISS Alex (11)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
6
BENKO Matej (11)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


22: R6 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:43
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HANGYA Samuel (11)
NZA
00:01:01.373 +00:00:00.000
2 1
LENYGEL Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
00:01:01.939 +00:00:00.566
3 2
NITSCHINGER Oliver (11)
TAT
00:01:04.780 +00:00:03.407
4 4
GALLO Alexander (11)
MOR
00:01:05.082 +00:00:03.709
5 5
ŠVEC Bálint (11)
KOM
00:01:17.900 +00:00:16.527
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


23: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 09:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
PIE
00:00:51.790 +00:00:00.000
2 5
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:00:56.959 +00:00:05.169
3 2
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
NZA
00:00:58.027 +00:00:06.237
4 1
ŠIŠULÁKOVÁ Linda (14)
ŠKP
00:01:02.962 +00:00:11.172
4
KOVÁCS Viktória (14)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 09:45 > R2: 09:47 > F: 11:54


24: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 09:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
00:00:50.038 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ÁRVA Gréta (14)
DNF
00:00:52.487 +00:00:02.449
3 3
FIGÚROVÁ Klára (14)
TTS
00:00:52.793 +00:00:02.755
4 4
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
ŠAM
00:00:53.739 +00:00:03.701
5 2
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
NOV
00:00:58.730 +00:00:08.692
1-3 -> F R1: 09:45 > R2: 09:47 > F: 11:54


25: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 09:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:44.251 +00:00:00.000
2 2
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:44.513 +00:00:00.262
3 5
TUČKA Jakub (14)
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:44.820 +00:00:00.569
4 6
POHANKA Ivan (14)
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:00:45.253 +00:00:01.002
5 3
BAGIN Matúš (14)
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:45.594 +00:00:01.343
6 1
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:46.662 +00:00:02.411
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


26: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 09:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:40.570 +00:00:00.000
2 1
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:00:42.986 +00:00:02.416
3 6
FICZA René (13)
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
00:00:44.488 +00:00:03.918
4 2
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
00:00:45.728 +00:00:05.158
5 5
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
00:00:47.827 +00:00:07.257
6 4
MUKA Jozef (13)
RODER Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
00:00:49.362 +00:00:08.792
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


27: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 09:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
00:00:41.558 +00:00:00.000
2 1
PERETS Artur (14)
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
00:00:42.770 +00:00:01.212
3 2
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:43.169 +00:00:01.611
4 6
BÁBIK Martin (13)
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
00:00:44.780 +00:00:03.222
5 4
BERGENDI Marko (13)
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
00:00:47.922 +00:00:06.364
6 3
KLIMO Michal (13)
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
00:01:00.216 +00:00:18.658
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


28: R1 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 09:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (13)
NOV
00:00:52.655 +00:00:00.000
2 2
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
KOM
00:00:54.109 +00:00:01.454
3 1
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ŠAM
00:00:55.347 +00:00:02.692
4 4
KVETÁKOVÁ Nikola (13)
UKB
00:00:56.755 +00:00:04.100
1-3 -> F R1: 09:58 > R2: 10:00 > F: 11:56


29: R2 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
ŠAM
00:00:49.455 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (13)
ZLP
00:00:52.196 +00:00:02.741
3 3
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (13)
TAT
00:00:56.894 +00:00:07.439
1
LACZKÓ Viktória (13)
ŠTU
Prevrátil
1-3 -> F R1: 09:58 > R2: 10:00 > F: 11:56


30: R1 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (12)
PIE
00:01:02.472 +00:00:00.000
2 5
RAVASZ Réka (12)
ŠAM
00:01:03.286 +00:00:00.814
3 3
BECKER Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
00:01:06.421 +00:00:03.949
4 4
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (12)
NZA
00:01:18.650 +00:00:16.178
2
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (12)
NOV
Ospravedlnil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


31: R2 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
00:00:54.709 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (12)
NOV
00:01:00.009 +00:00:05.300
3 5
WEBER Kristína (12)
WBK
00:01:00.174 +00:00:05.465
4 2
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (12)
DKB
00:01:04.429 +00:00:09.720
5 1
PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (12)
KOM
00:01:09.642 +00:00:14.933
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


32: R3 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:07
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KARAKOVÁ Nina (12)
NOV
00:00:56.835 +00:00:00.000
2 1
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (12)
KOM
00:01:02.394 +00:00:05.559
3 2
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (12)
NOV
00:01:02.648 +00:00:05.813
4 3
NAGY Viktória (12)
ŠAM
00:01:09.821 +00:00:12.986
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


33: R1 K1 Dievčatá 11 200 22.06.2019 10:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOVÁCS Boglárka (11)
DNF
00:01:05.255 +00:00:00.000
2 1
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (11)
VIN
00:01:06.296 +00:00:01.041
3 2
HANZOVÁ Linda (11)
ŠTU
00:01:14.193 +00:00:08.938
4 3
VÁMOS Dóra (11)
KOM
00:01:19.922 +00:00:14.667
1-3 -> F R1: 10:09 > R2: 10:12 > F: 11:37


34: R2 K1 Dievčatá 11 200 22.06.2019 10:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (11)
TTS
00:01:00.038 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (11)
KOM
00:01:01.770 +00:00:01.732
3 1
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (11)
KOM
00:01:03.277 +00:00:03.239
1-3 -> F R1: 10:09 > R2: 10:12 > F: 11:37


35: M1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 10:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
APFEL Martin (12)
ŠAM
00:00:51.946 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ĎURČO Oskar (12)
UKB
00:00:56.012 +00:00:04.066
3 5
TÓTH Fábián (12)
ŠAM
00:00:57.224 +00:00:05.278
4 4
CHALÁS Lukáš (12)
PIE
00:01:01.403 +00:00:09.457
5 1
TURINIČ Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
00:01:03.013 +00:00:11.067
6 6
HIDEGHETY Filip (12)
ŠAM
00:01:05.042 +00:00:13.096
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


36: M2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 10:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
BUGÁR Marek (12)
KOM
00:00:56.119 +00:00:00.000
2 2
TÉGLÁS Mário (12)
KOM
00:00:57.316 +00:00:01.197
3 1
KLIMA Michal (12)
ŠAM
00:00:58.156 +00:00:02.037
4 4
SZABÓ Márk (12)
ŠAM
00:00:58.748 +00:00:02.629
5 5
HÁJEK Timotej (12)
ŠKD
00:00:59.171 +00:00:03.052
6 6
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (12)
KOM
00:01:07.570 +00:00:11.451
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


37: M3 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 10:21
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
MARSAL Máté (12)
KOM
00:00:53.248 +00:00:00.000
2 3
JAKABÍK Juraj (12)
ŠAM
00:00:58.890 +00:00:05.642
3 5
BADÁŇ Matúš (12)
NOV
00:00:59.652 +00:00:06.404
4 1
VARGA Máté (12)
ŠTU
00:01:00.656 +00:00:07.408
5 2
HORŇÁK Jakub (12)
TAT
00:01:01.577 +00:00:08.329
6 6
ŠUST Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
00:01:02.627 +00:00:09.379
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


38: M1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 10:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
GAVLIDER Alex (11)
ŠAM
00:00:55.320 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
00:01:01.930 +00:00:06.610
3 1
VOZÁR Matúš (11)
NZA
00:01:04.531 +00:00:09.211
4 4
CYPRICH Róbert (11)
UKB
00:01:05.918 +00:00:10.598
5 6
NITSCHINGER Oliver (11)
TAT
00:01:08.367 +00:00:13.047
6 5
BORBELY Jaroslav (11)
KOM
00:01:08.611 +00:00:13.291
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


39: M2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 10:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (11)
UKB
00:00:56.809 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (11)
NZA
00:00:56.974 +00:00:00.165
3 5
KUNC Jakub (11)
DUN
00:01:01.629 +00:00:04.820
4 4
HANGYA Samuel (11)
NZA
00:01:02.198 +00:00:05.389
5 6
KUZMA Jaroslav (11)
DUN
00:01:06.798 +00:00:09.989
6 1
JARDEKY Teo Martin (11)
NZA
00:01:15.041 +00:00:18.232
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


40: M3 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 10:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ZACHAR Eliáš (11)
MOR
00:00:55.039 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KŘEN Martin (11)
PIE
00:00:57.381 +00:00:02.342
3 6
JANKECH Filip (11)
PIE
00:00:58.419 +00:00:03.380
4 4
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (11)
PIE
00:01:01.803 +00:00:06.764
5 2
LENYGEL Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
00:01:01.964 +00:00:06.925
6 1
MOKOŠ Šimon (11)
MOR
00:01:03.708 +00:00:08.669
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


41: SF K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 10:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:42.156 +00:00:00.000
2 4
PERETS Artur (14)
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
00:00:42.537 +00:00:00.381
3 3
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:00:42.957 +00:00:00.801
4 6
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:43.396 +00:00:01.240
5 5
TUČKA Jakub (14)
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:43.784 +00:00:01.628
6 1
FICZA René (13)
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
00:00:44.669 +00:00:02.513
1-3 -> F R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


43: F C1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 10:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (13)
MOR
00:01:15.223 +00:00:00.000
F: 10:31


42: F C1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
MADOCSAI Anna (12)
ŠTU
00:01:10.722 +00:00:00.000
F: 10:31


44: F1 K1 Dievčatá 9 200 22.06.2019 10:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
HANGYOVÁ Lea (9)
NZA
00:01:09.943 +00:00:00.000
2 4
PLŠKOVÁ Mária (9)
TTS
00:01:11.611 +00:00:01.668
3 3
VÉGH Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
00:01:15.737 +00:00:05.794
4 5
GREGUŠOVÁ Zuzana (9)
UKB
00:01:28.336 +00:00:18.393
2
ZIRKELBACH Linda (9)
ZLP
Nedostavil sa
F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:35


45: F2 K1 Dievčatá 9 200 22.06.2019 10:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
VRECKOVÁ Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
00:01:15.482 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOVÁČOVÁ Natália (9)
DKB
00:01:17.929 +00:00:02.447
3 3
KOVÁČOVÁ Júlia (9)
NZA
00:01:21.696 +00:00:06.214
4 2
DOMŠITZOVÁ Karin (9)
ŠAM
00:01:23.489 +00:00:08.007
F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:35


46: F1 K1 Dievčatá 10 200 22.06.2019 10:37
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (10)
KOM
00:01:11.444 +00:00:00.000
2 2
DVONČOVÁ Lea (10)
NOV
00:01:12.119 +00:00:00.675
3 4
RADWAN Hana (10)
MOR
00:01:21.075 +00:00:09.631
4 1
VÁMOS Panna (10)
KOM
00:01:22.294 +00:00:10.850
F1: 10:37 > F2: 10:39


47: F2 K1 Dievčatá 10 200 22.06.2019 10:39
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (10)
NOV
00:01:06.263 +00:00:00.000
2 2
RUSOVÁ Daniela (10)
NOV
00:01:08.017 +00:00:01.754
3 3
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (10)
KOM
00:01:09.757 +00:00:03.494
4 4
RADWAN Amina (10)
MOR
00:01:21.436 +00:00:15.173
F1: 10:37 > F2: 10:39


48: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
ŠAM
00:00:48.686 +00:00:00.000
2 5
COPÁK Filip (13)
ZLP
00:00:49.094 +00:00:00.408
3 6
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
00:00:49.531 +00:00:00.845
4 2
BÁBIK Martin (13)
PIE
00:00:51.086 +00:00:02.400
5 3
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
00:00:52.049 +00:00:03.363
6 1
CZANIK Oliver (13)
ZLP
00:00:54.630 +00:00:05.944
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


49: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:00:44.536 +00:00:00.000
2 3
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:00:47.843 +00:00:03.307
3 6
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
MOR
00:00:48.442 +00:00:03.906
4 5
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŠAM
00:00:51.391 +00:00:06.855
5 1
MUKA Jozef (13)
TTS
00:00:52.354 +00:00:07.818
6 2
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
00:00:52.665 +00:00:08.129
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


50: M3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:00:44.278 +00:00:00.000
2 4
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:00:46.956 +00:00:02.678
3 3
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:00:48.075 +00:00:03.797
4 1
BERGENDI Marko (13)
ZLP
00:00:52.205 +00:00:07.927
5 6
FICZA René (13)
NZA
00:00:53.219 +00:00:08.941
6 5
KLIMO Michal (13)
DUN
00:00:55.463 +00:00:11.185
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


51: SF1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 11:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:00:42.143 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:00:43.022 +00:00:00.879
3 2
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
00:00:43.738 +00:00:01.595
4 5
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:00:45.237 +00:00:03.094
5 4
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:00:45.774 +00:00:03.631
6 1
PERETS Artur (14)
ŠKD
00:00:58.562 +00:00:16.419
1-3 -> F R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


52: SF2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 11:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:00:44.041 +00:00:00.000
2 4
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
00:00:44.481 +00:00:00.440
3 2
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:00:44.975 +00:00:00.934
4 5
KOVÁCS Bendegúz (14)
DNF
00:00:45.355 +00:00:01.314
5 1
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
00:00:46.734 +00:00:02.693
6 6
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
00:00:47.143 +00:00:03.102
1-3 -> F R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


53: SF K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 11:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
WEBER Kristína (12)
WBK
00:00:58.778 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (12)
NOV
00:00:59.533 +00:00:00.755
3 4
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (12)
KOM
00:01:01.342 +00:00:02.564
4 6
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (12)
NOV
00:01:02.893 +00:00:04.115
5 5
BECKER Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
00:01:04.257 +00:00:05.479
6 2
RAVASZ Réka (12)
ŠAM
00:01:06.121 +00:00:07.343
1-3 -> F R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


57: F3 K1 Chlapci 10 200 22.06.2019 11:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOCÚR Tomáš (10)
NOV
00:00:55.223 +00:00:00.000
2 1
PACHNÍK Patrick (10)
ZLP
00:00:56.106 +00:00:00.883
3 3
BILKA Matej (10)
UKB
00:01:07.663 +00:00:12.440
4 2
HODEK Dávid (10)
KOM
00:01:11.326 +00:00:16.103
5 6
KRAJČÍK Filip (10)
ŠAM
00:01:22.556 +00:00:27.333
6 5
TURINIČ Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
00:01:24.632 +00:00:29.409
F1: 11:22 > F2: 11:25 > F3: 11:18


54: SF1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 11:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
TÉGLÁS Mário (12)
KOM
00:00:55.240 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ĎURČO Oskar (12)
UKB
00:00:55.570 +00:00:00.330
3 1
TÓTH Fábián (12)
ŠAM
00:00:57.492 +00:00:02.252
4 6
BADÁŇ Matúš (12)
NOV
00:00:59.325 +00:00:04.085
5 5
JAKABÍK Juraj (12)
ŠAM
00:01:00.944 +00:00:05.704
6 2
KLIMA Michal (12)
ŠAM
00:01:01.111 +00:00:05.871
1-3 -> F R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


55: F1 K1 Chlapci 10 200 22.06.2019 11:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
BECKER Maxim (10)
UKB
00:01:02.186 +00:00:00.000
2 2
HÁJEK Filip (10)
ŠKD
00:01:09.216 +00:00:07.030
3 1
NAGY Oliver (10)
KOM
00:01:15.463 +00:00:13.277
4 5
MATEJÍK Michal (10)
MOR
00:01:15.652 +00:00:13.466
5 4
DUFEK Nikolas (10)
KOM
00:01:42.072 +00:00:39.886
3
ZEMAN Jakub (10)
TAT
Nedostavil sa
F1: 11:22 > F2: 11:25 > F3: 11:18


56: F2 K1 Chlapci 10 200 22.06.2019 11:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
VIDA Viktor (10)
NZA
00:01:09.700 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KRIŽKO Dávid (10)
DKB
00:01:11.162 +00:00:01.462
3 6
ONDRIÁŠ Alex (10)
ŠAM
00:01:11.450 +00:00:01.750
4 1
KRIST Sebastián (10)
UKB
00:01:11.842 +00:00:02.142
5 5
HORVÁTH Tamás (10)
KOM
00:01:13.171 +00:00:03.471
2
BARÉNYI Marco (10)
TTS
Ospravedlnil sa
F1: 11:22 > F2: 11:25 > F3: 11:18


63: F C1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 11:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ORAVEC Alex (11)
ŠKP
00:01:35.224 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:31


58: F K1 Dievčatá 11 200 22.06.2019 11:37
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (11)
TTS
00:01:01.090 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (11)
KOM
00:01:01.821 +00:00:00.731
3 3
KOVÁCS Boglárka (11)
DNF
00:01:02.823 +00:00:01.733
4 5
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (11)
VIN
00:01:03.870 +00:00:02.780
5 6
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (11)
KOM
00:01:04.752 +00:00:03.662
6 1
HANZOVÁ Linda (11)
ŠTU
00:01:17.779 +00:00:16.689
R1: 10:09 > R2: 10:12 > F: 11:37


59: F C1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:43
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
STRUHÁR Daniel (13)
TTS
00:00:59.993 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KALABER Artur (12)
VIN
00:01:02.026 +00:00:02.033
3 6
VADKERTI Andrej (13)
UKB
00:01:07.922 +00:00:07.929
4 3
BALOG Adam (13)
UKB
00:01:12.866 +00:00:12.873
5 4
PLŠKO Ján (13)
TTS
00:01:18.530 +00:00:18.537
2
MOKOŠ Adam (13)
MOR
Disk trať
F: 11:43


60: F C1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 11:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
RUŽIČ Patrik (14)
ŠKP
00:00:51.653 +00:00:00.000
2 5
MOLNÁR Attila (14)
KOM
00:01:06.210 +00:00:14.557
3 4
MARKOVIČ Marko (14)
ŠKP
00:01:39.016 +00:00:47.363
1
HACKER Ondrej (14)
VIN
Nedostavil sa
2
POLHORSKÝ Juraj (14)
ŠKD
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:46


61: SF1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 11:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
KŘEN Martin (11)
PIE
00:00:57.768 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (11)
NZA
00:00:58.320 +00:00:00.552
3 6
JANKECH Filip (11)
PIE
00:01:00.844 +00:00:03.076
4 1
VOZÁR Matúš (11)
NZA
00:01:02.018 +00:00:04.250
5 2
KUNC Jakub (11)
DUN
00:01:02.448 +00:00:04.680
6 3
HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
00:01:04.625 +00:00:06.857
1-3 -> F R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


62: SF1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:00:45.933 +00:00:00.000
2 4
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:00:46.382 +00:00:00.449
3 6
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:00:46.884 +00:00:00.951
4 1
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
00:00:47.257 +00:00:01.324
5 2
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
MOR
00:00:47.405 +00:00:01.472
6 3
COPÁK Filip (13)
ZLP
00:00:47.552 +00:00:01.619
1-3 -> F R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


64: F K1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 11:54
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
00:00:50.373 +00:00:00.000
2 3
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
PIE
00:00:50.667 +00:00:00.294
3 5
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:00:50.934 +00:00:00.561
4 2
ÁRVA Gréta (14)
DNF
00:00:52.700 +00:00:02.327
5 6
FIGÚROVÁ Klára (14)
TTS
00:01:13.731 +00:00:23.358
6 1
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
NZA
00:01:13.891 +00:00:23.518
R1: 09:45 > R2: 09:47 > F: 11:54


65: F K1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 11:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (13)
NOV
00:00:46.414 +00:00:00.000
2 4
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
ŠAM
00:00:49.379 +00:00:02.965
3 5
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
KOM
00:00:50.036 +00:00:03.622
4 1
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ŠAM
00:00:53.641 +00:00:07.227
5 2
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (13)
ZLP
00:00:53.803 +00:00:07.389
6 6
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (13)
TAT
00:00:54.381 +00:00:07.967
R1: 09:58 > R2: 10:00 > F: 11:56


66: F K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 12:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:00:41.791 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:00:42.130 +00:00:00.339
3 5
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:00:42.315 +00:00:00.524
4 6
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:00:43.046 +00:00:01.255
5 2
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
00:00:43.207 +00:00:01.416
6 1
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
00:00:44.048 +00:00:02.257
R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


67: F K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 12:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:00:41.681 +00:00:00.000
2 5
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:00:43.584 +00:00:01.903
3 1
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:00:45.840 +00:00:04.159
4 2
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:00:47.826 +00:00:06.145
5 6
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:00:48.323 +00:00:06.642
6 3
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
ŠAM
00:00:48.637 +00:00:06.956
R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


68: F1 K1 Chlapci 9 200 22.06.2019 12:13
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
ÓDOR Alex (9)
KOM
00:01:05.113 +00:00:00.000
2 6
WEBER Patrik (9)
WBK
00:01:06.830 +00:00:01.717
3 3
MADOCSAI András (9)
ŠTU
00:01:13.397 +00:00:08.284
4 4
SEKERÁK Matej (9)
UKB
00:01:22.999 +00:00:17.886
5 2
VLČKO Viktor (9)
NZA
00:01:23.798 +00:00:18.685
1
NAGY Miško (9)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F1: 12:13 > F2: 12:16 > F3: 12:19


69: F2 K1 Chlapci 9 200 22.06.2019 12:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
VILÁGI Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
00:01:10.792 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KOVÁČIK Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
00:01:16.171 +00:00:05.379
3 3
GYŐRI Dávid (9)
KOM
00:01:17.008 +00:00:06.216
4 1
HOVORKA Márk (9)
KOM
00:01:17.921 +00:00:07.129
5 6
BINDICS Imrich (9)
ŠAM
00:01:18.261 +00:00:07.469
6 2
ĎURINA Lukáš (9)
NZA
00:01:19.524 +00:00:08.732
F1: 12:13 > F2: 12:16 > F3: 12:19


70: F3 K1 Chlapci 9 200 22.06.2019 12:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
VODIČKA Marcell (9)
ŠTU
00:01:04.493 +00:00:00.000
2 3
BUGA Ilan (9)
KOM
00:01:12.160 +00:00:07.667
3 1
NAGY András (9)
ŠAM
00:01:19.415 +00:00:14.922
4 4
MIGNUCCI Gianluca (9)
MOR
00:01:23.826 +00:00:19.333
5
KLUČKA Roman (9)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
F1: 12:13 > F2: 12:16 > F3: 12:19


71: F C1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 12:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
GALLOVÁ Sabína (14)
MOR
00:01:06.074 +00:00:00.000
1
MOLNÁR Anikó (14)
KOM
Disk trať
F: 12:22


72: F K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 12:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
APFEL Martin (12)
ŠAM
00:00:49.612 +00:00:00.000
2 5
MARSAL Máté (12)
KOM
00:00:51.267 +00:00:01.655
3 2
ĎURČO Oskar (12)
UKB
00:00:53.447 +00:00:03.835
4 6
TÓTH Fábián (12)
ŠAM
00:00:54.506 +00:00:04.894
5 1
TÉGLÁS Mário (12)
KOM
00:00:56.454 +00:00:06.842
6 4
BUGÁR Marek (12)
KOM
00:00:56.992 +00:00:07.380
R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


73: F K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 12:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
00:00:51.776 +00:00:00.000
2 5
WEBER Kristína (12)
WBK
00:00:55.434 +00:00:03.658
3 4
KARAKOVÁ Nina (12)
NOV
00:00:56.411 +00:00:04.635
4 6
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (12)
NOV
00:00:58.861 +00:00:07.085
5 1
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (12)
KOM
00:01:01.007 +00:00:09.231
6 2
BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (12)
PIE
00:01:03.204 +00:00:11.428
R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


74: F K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 12:29
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GAVLIDER Alex (11)
ŠAM
00:00:52.941 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ZACHAR Eliáš (11)
MOR
00:00:56.830 +00:00:03.889
3 1
KŘEN Martin (11)
PIE
00:00:57.670 +00:00:04.729
4 4
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (11)
UKB
00:00:58.287 +00:00:05.346
5 2
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (11)
NZA
00:01:00.065 +00:00:07.124
6 6
JANKECH Filip (11)
PIE
00:01:05.245 +00:00:12.304
R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


76: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 22.06.2019 12:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
00:00:44.984 +00:00:00.000
2 2
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (13)
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
00:00:45.938 +00:00:00.954
3 1
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
00:00:47.286 +00:00:02.302
4 6
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
FIGÚROVÁ Klára (14)
NZA
TTS
00:00:51.575 +00:00:06.591
5 4
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
00:00:52.627 +00:00:07.643
5
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (13)
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 12:33


77: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 12:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:37.498 +00:00:00.000
2 4
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
00:00:38.219 +00:00:00.721
3 6
PERETS Artur (14)
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
00:00:39.828 +00:00:02.330
4 2
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:40.914 +00:00:03.416
5 5
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:41.086 +00:00:03.588
6 1
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:00:43.099 +00:00:05.601
R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


75: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 12:49
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PLŠKO Ján (13)
STRUHÁR Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS
00:01:05.419 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BALOG Adam (13)
VADKERTI Andrej (13)
UKB
UKB
00:01:07.394 +00:00:01.975
F: 12:49


78: R1 K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (16)
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
00:00:35.245 +00:00:00.000
2 3
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
00:00:36.431 +00:00:01.186
3 6
PERGER Maté (16)
RÓNAI Márton (16)
DNF
DNF
00:00:37.294 +00:00:02.049
4 4
HUTKO Juraj (15)
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
00:00:40.324 +00:00:05.079
5 1
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
00:00:41.251 +00:00:06.006
5
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
Ospravedlnil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


79: R2 K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
NOV
TAT
00:00:35.963 +00:00:00.000
2 2
JURČO Branislav (16)
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
00:00:37.514 +00:00:01.551
3 3
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
00:00:38.401 +00:00:02.438
4 6
KOVÁCS Bendegúz (14)
KOÓS Marcell (15)
DNF
DNF
00:00:39.039 +00:00:03.076
5 1
PITELKA Samuel (16)
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
00:00:41.489 +00:00:05.526
6 4
BENKO Matúš (15)
PERNISCH Anton (15)
INT
MOR
00:00:41.846 +00:00:05.883
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


80: R3 K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
DANAŠ Matej (16)
RAGULA Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
00:00:35.796 +00:00:00.000
2 5
VARGHA Boris (15)
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:36.155 +00:00:00.359
3 1
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
00:00:38.913 +00:00:03.117
4 2
PEŠEK Branislav (15)
ŠVEC Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
00:00:39.488 +00:00:03.692
5 3
MIŠÁK Simon (15)
PALATINUS Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
00:00:43.348 +00:00:07.552
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


81: R1 C2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
FARKAS Márk András (15)
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
00:00:47.696 +00:00:00.000
2 2
DROŽDIAK Alexander (15)
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
00:00:49.617 +00:00:01.921
3 3
DUHÁR Bruno (15)
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
00:00:51.596 +00:00:03.900
4
MARKUSEK Lukáš (15)
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
Ospravedlnil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 14:46 > R2: 14:48 > F: 18:07


82: R2 C2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
00:00:45.224 +00:00:00.000
2 2
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
00:00:45.921 +00:00:00.697
3 3
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
JAHODA Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
00:00:51.763 +00:00:06.539
4 1
BOŽÍK Lukáš (15)
HLADKÝ Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
00:00:51.936 +00:00:06.712
1-3 -> F R1: 14:46 > R2: 14:48 > F: 18:07


83: R1 K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 14:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:00:26.037 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:00:26.966 +00:00:00.929
3 5
VALO Filip (24)
MOR
00:00:28.894 +00:00:02.857
4 2
TALIGA Dominik (19)
TAT
00:00:29.554 +00:00:03.517
5 6
MIKLOŠ Filip (19)
TTS
00:00:32.068 +00:00:06.031
6 4
HLUCH Matúš (19)
ŠKP
00:00:40.728 +00:00:14.691
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


84: R2 K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 14:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
TARR Juraj (40)
ŠKP
00:00:34.475 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BOBEK Martin (30)
ŠKP
00:00:37.696 +00:00:03.221
3 5
ANTAL Andrej (22)
TAT
00:00:40.792 +00:00:06.317
3
TÓTH Zoltán (29)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
4
FORGÁCH Michal (21)
ŠGT
Disk iný dôvod
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


85: R3 K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 14:57
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
MYŠÁK Denis (24)
ŠKP
00:00:35.735 +00:00:00.000
2 2
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:00:36.090 +00:00:00.355
3 1
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:00:37.422 +00:00:01.687
4 5
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:00:41.107 +00:00:05.372
5 3
MARŠAL Máté (24)
ŠTU
00:00:42.879 +00:00:07.144
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


86: R1 K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 14:59
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:00:44.106 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:00:46.101 +00:00:01.995
3 4
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:00:46.279 +00:00:02.173
4 5
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (15)
PIE
00:00:46.637 +00:00:02.531
5 2
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (16)
ŠGT
00:00:49.742 +00:00:05.636
6 3
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
MOR
00:00:50.548 +00:00:06.442
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


87: R2 K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 15:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
ŠAM
00:00:45.428 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
NOV
00:00:49.117 +00:00:03.689
3 3
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
00:00:50.419 +00:00:04.991
4 2
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (15)
TTS
00:00:51.607 +00:00:06.179
5 5
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
ŠTU
00:00:53.700 +00:00:08.272
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


88: R3 K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 15:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
BUGÁR Réka (15)
KOM
00:00:48.855 +00:00:00.000
2 5
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:00:50.991 +00:00:02.136
3 4
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:00:51.744 +00:00:02.889
4 1
MUKOVÁ Alena (15)
TTS
00:00:52.014 +00:00:03.159
5 2
MINÁRIKOVÁ Zuzana (16)
HOS
00:01:00.068 +00:00:11.213
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


89: R1 K2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:07
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
00:00:33.184 +00:00:00.000
2 1
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
00:00:33.704 +00:00:00.520
3 6
TÓTH Alex (18)
KVETÁK Viktor (18)
ŠAM
TAT
00:00:34.521 +00:00:01.337
4 5
BENDE Adam (17)
BOGYA Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
00:00:36.920 +00:00:03.736
5 3
CHUDÍK Matej (18)
MAKEĽ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
00:00:38.013 +00:00:04.829
6 4
BAUKO Leo (17)
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
00:00:41.447 +00:00:08.263
1-3 -> F R1: 15:07 > R2: 15:09 > F: 18:17


90: R2 K2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
NÉMETH Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
00:00:33.688 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
00:00:36.964 +00:00:03.276
3 5
DECSI Márk (18)
BENCS Botond (17)
DNF
DNF
00:00:37.785 +00:00:04.097
4 2
DINGA Daniel (18)
ZEMÁNEK Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
00:00:37.951 +00:00:04.263
5 3
MELICHER Pavol (17)
SODOMA Maroš (18)
MOR
MOR
00:00:46.048 +00:00:12.360
1-3 -> F R1: 15:07 > R2: 15:09 > F: 18:17


91: R1 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:00:38.989 +00:00:00.000
2 2
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
NZA
00:00:40.331 +00:00:01.342
3 6
MRVA Martin (16)
ŠGT
00:00:41.178 +00:00:02.189
4 8
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
00:00:42.794 +00:00:03.805
5 5
ŠVEC Šimon (15)
PIE
00:00:44.151 +00:00:05.162
6 1
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
KOM
00:00:44.704 +00:00:05.715
7 3
OZOGÁN Felix (15)
TAT
00:00:47.634 +00:00:08.645
8 4
PALATINUS Aurel (15)
ŠKD
00:00:50.493 +00:00:11.504
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


92: R2 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:00:36.562 +00:00:00.000
2 7
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
KOM
00:00:37.094 +00:00:00.532
3 2
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
00:00:37.968 +00:00:01.406
4 4
BAJZÍK Michal (16)
ŠGT
00:00:38.324 +00:00:01.762
5 8
KOÓS Marcell (15)
DNF
00:00:39.066 +00:00:02.504
6 3
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
00:00:42.307 +00:00:05.745
7 1
RAGULA Daniel (16)
PIE
00:00:43.676 +00:00:07.114
6
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


93: R3 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:00:39.027 +00:00:00.000
2 3
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:00:39.846 +00:00:00.819
3 8
PERGER Maté (16)
DNF
00:00:41.499 +00:00:02.472
4 2
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:00:43.487 +00:00:04.460
5 4
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
KOM
00:00:45.275 +00:00:06.248
6 7
HORVÁTH Patrik (15)
ŠAM
00:00:45.448 +00:00:06.421
7 5
ORAVEC Filip (15)
ŠKP
00:00:46.040 +00:00:07.013
1
NAGY Tomáš (15)
NZA
Prevrátil
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


94: R4 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
PITELKA Samuel (16)
ZLP
00:00:38.380 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:00:39.007 +00:00:00.627
3 4
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:00:39.501 +00:00:01.121
4 8
RÓNAI Márton (16)
DNF
00:00:40.932 +00:00:02.552
5 1
CARRINGTON Corwin (16)
ŠAM
00:00:41.776 +00:00:03.396
6 3
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NOV
00:00:44.563 +00:00:06.183
7 2
PEŠEK Branislav (15)
PIE
00:00:45.171 +00:00:06.791
7
STEHLÍK Ján (15)
INT
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


95: R5 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
00:00:39.578 +00:00:00.000
2 4
JURČO Branislav (16)
PIE
00:00:40.430 +00:00:00.852
3 3
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:00:43.354 +00:00:03.776
4 6
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:00:43.980 +00:00:04.402
5 2
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
00:00:44.646 +00:00:05.068
6 7
FRANO Adrián (15)
ŠAM
00:00:51.970 +00:00:12.392
1
MINAROVIČ Enrico (16)
TAT
Ospravedlnil sa
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


96: R6 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:00:39.531 +00:00:00.000
2 6
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
TTS
00:00:42.192 +00:00:02.661
3 4
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:00:42.681 +00:00:03.150
4 1
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:00:43.118 +00:00:03.587
5 3
PERNISCH Anton (15)
MOR
00:00:43.919 +00:00:04.388
6 7
MIŠÁK Simon (15)
ŠKD
00:00:46.624 +00:00:07.093
7 5
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:00:47.368 +00:00:07.837
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


97: R1 C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
NOV
00:00:45.387 +00:00:00.000
2 5
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
00:00:48.218 +00:00:02.831
3 2
DUHÁR Bruno (15)
TTS
00:00:51.354 +00:00:05.967
4 1
BOŽÍK Lukáš (15)
PIE
00:00:57.860 +00:00:12.473
5 3
DROŽDIAK Alexander (15)
PIE
00:01:00.293 +00:00:14.906
4
MARKUSEK Lukáš (15)
UKB
Ospravedlnil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


98: R2 C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
TTS
00:00:46.167 +00:00:00.000
2 4
JAHODA Richard (16)
MOR
00:00:48.410 +00:00:02.243
3 5
SÝKORA Adam Anton (15)
KOM
00:00:50.313 +00:00:04.146
4 6
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
00:00:52.163 +00:00:05.996
5 1
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
00:00:54.102 +00:00:07.935
6 3
HLADKÝ Dušan (15)
PIE
00:00:57.151 +00:00:10.984
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


99: R3 C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
KOM
00:00:44.958 +00:00:00.000
2 2
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
ŠGT
00:00:45.658 +00:00:00.700
3 1
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
PIE
00:00:46.229 +00:00:01.271
4 3
FARKAS Márk András (15)
ŠAM
00:00:47.812 +00:00:02.854
5 4
MASARYK Kristián (16)
ŠKD
00:00:48.709 +00:00:03.751
6 5
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
00:00:56.788 +00:00:11.830
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


110: F K2 Veteráni 200 22.06.2019 15:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 2
GYORI Tibor (36)
ÓDOR Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 1
BLAŽEK Martin (54)
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 15:34 > F: 17:25


100: R1 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:00:36.500 +00:00:00.000
2 4
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:00:37.381 +00:00:00.881
3 7
DECSI Márk (18)
DNF
00:00:39.619 +00:00:03.119
4 2
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
00:00:41.902 +00:00:05.402
5 6
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
TAT
00:00:42.573 +00:00:06.073
6 1
MAKEĽ Andrej (17)
TAT
00:00:43.651 +00:00:07.151
7 5
MELICHER Pavol (17)
MOR
00:00:47.530 +00:00:11.030
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


101: R2 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:00:35.280 +00:00:00.000
2 2
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
00:00:36.083 +00:00:00.803
3 5
TÓTH Alex (18)
ŠAM
00:00:36.535 +00:00:01.255
4 1
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
KOM
00:00:36.738 +00:00:01.458
5 3
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:00:36.903 +00:00:01.623
6 6
KVETÁK Viktor (18)
TAT
00:00:37.128 +00:00:01.848
7 7
BENCS Botond (17)
DNF
00:00:38.358 +00:00:03.078
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


102: R3 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:37.976 +00:00:00.000
2 2
SULETY Matej (17)
ŠGT
00:00:39.259 +00:00:01.283
3 1
CHUDÍK Matej (18)
TAT
00:00:39.996 +00:00:02.020
4 5
ZEMÁNEK Martin (18)
TAT
00:00:40.342 +00:00:02.366
5 3
NÁHLIK Pavol (18)
KOM
00:00:42.145 +00:00:04.169
6 6
SODOMA Maroš (18)
MOR
00:00:43.086 +00:00:05.110
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


103: R4 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:00:38.275 +00:00:00.000
2 2
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:00:38.860 +00:00:00.585
3 3
BOGYA Bálint (17)
ŠAM
00:00:40.889 +00:00:02.614
4 1
DINGA Daniel (18)
TAT
00:00:41.312 +00:00:03.037
5 4
BAUKO Leo (17)
NZA
00:00:42.892 +00:00:04.617
5
FARKAS Erik (18)
KOM
Nedokončil iný dôvod
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


104: SF K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 15:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:00:34.890 +00:00:00.000
2 6
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:00:35.330 +00:00:00.440
3 2
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:00:36.699 +00:00:01.809
4 5
VALO Filip (24)
MOR
00:00:37.602 +00:00:02.712
5 3
BOBEK Martin (30)
ŠKP
00:00:40.175 +00:00:05.285
6 1
ANTAL Andrej (22)
TAT
00:00:41.286 +00:00:06.396
1-3 -> F R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


105: R1 C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:49
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
KIZEK Peter (17)
PIE
00:00:43.325 +00:00:00.000
2 1
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
NOV
00:00:44.445 +00:00:01.120
3 2
KÝŠKA Matej (18)
UKB
00:00:45.131 +00:00:01.806
4 3
LADIČ Andrej (17)
ŠAM
00:00:46.056 +00:00:02.731
5 4
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
ŠGT
00:00:47.557 +00:00:04.232
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


106: R2 C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:51
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
OLEXÍK Dominik (18)
TTS
00:00:47.352 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (17)
ŠAM
00:00:48.193 +00:00:00.841
3 3
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
UKB
00:00:50.133 +00:00:02.781
1
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
Nedostavil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


107: R3 C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STRÝČEK Eduard (18)
ŠAM
00:00:42.410 +00:00:00.000
2 1
LÉRÁNT Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
00:00:42.723 +00:00:00.313
3 2
PANÁK Adam (17)
TTS
00:00:55.509 +00:00:13.099
3
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (18)
NOV
Nedostavil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


108: SF K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:57
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PERGER Maté (16)
RÓNAI Márton (16)
DNF
DNF
00:00:36.520 +00:00:00.000
2 4
VARGHA Boris (15)
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:36.816 +00:00:00.296
3 3
JURČO Branislav (16)
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
00:00:37.513 +00:00:00.993
4 2
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
00:00:38.020 +00:00:01.500
5 1
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
00:00:38.693 +00:00:02.173
6 6
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
00:00:40.179 +00:00:03.659
1-3 -> F R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


109: F K1 Veteráni 200 22.06.2019 16:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
KOM
00:00:37.063 +00:00:00.000
2 6
JANKECH Milan (41)
PIE
00:00:37.402 +00:00:00.339
3 1
DIVINEC Ján (51)
XBS
00:00:37.716 +00:00:00.653
4 5
BECKER Karol (49)
UKB
00:00:38.164 +00:00:01.101
5 3
BLAŽEK Martin (54)
UKB
00:00:38.606 +00:00:01.543
6 2
KUZMA Michal (38)
DUN
00:00:43.339 +00:00:06.276
F: 16:00


111: SF K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 16:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:00:49.179 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:00:51.504 +00:00:02.325
3 1
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
00:00:52.849 +00:00:03.670
4 4
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:00:53.578 +00:00:04.399
5 3
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
NOV
00:00:58.231 +00:00:09.052
6 6
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:01:05.907 +00:00:16.728
1-3 -> F R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


112: M1 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:00:40.926 +00:00:00.000
2 1
PERGER Maté (16)
DNF
00:00:42.342 +00:00:01.416
3 5
JURČO Branislav (16)
PIE
00:00:42.656 +00:00:01.730
4 4
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
KOM
00:00:43.116 +00:00:02.190
5 6
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:00:45.659 +00:00:04.733
6 2
PITELKA Samuel (16)
ZLP
00:00:52.513 +00:00:11.587
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


122: R1 C1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 2
IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (17)
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 1
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (17)
ŠGT
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 -> F R1: 16:20 > R2: 16:22 > F: 17:22


113: M2 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:00:39.722 +00:00:00.000
2 3
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:00:41.089 +00:00:01.367
3 5
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
NZA
00:00:41.585 +00:00:01.863
4 2
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:00:42.045 +00:00:02.323
5 6
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
00:00:43.958 +00:00:04.236
6 1
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:00:45.812 +00:00:06.090
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


123: R2 C1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 2
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (18)
PIE
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 1
POLHORSKÁ Natália (17)
ŠKD
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 -> F R1: 16:20 > R2: 16:22 > F: 17:22


114: M3 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
00:00:39.235 +00:00:00.000
2 5
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:00:40.570 +00:00:01.335
3 3
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:00:41.123 +00:00:01.888
4 1
MRVA Martin (16)
ŠGT
00:00:42.074 +00:00:02.839
5 6
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:00:46.345 +00:00:07.110
6 2
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
TTS
00:00:46.846 +00:00:07.611
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


115: R1 C1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 16:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
00:01:07.563 +00:00:00.000
2 2
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (15)
PIE
00:01:14.535 +00:00:06.972
3 3
KUBICOVÁ Nina (16)
ŠKD
00:01:19.477 +00:00:11.914
4 4
FARKAŠOVÁ Samanta (16)
KOM
00:01:53.127 +00:00:45.564
5
GALLOVÁ Sabína (14)
MOR
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 16:27 > R2: 16:30 > F: 17:03


116: R2 C1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 16:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (15)
PIE
00:01:05.200 +00:00:00.000
2 1
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
00:01:06.789 +00:00:01.589
3 3
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
00:01:17.815 +00:00:12.615
4
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (13)
MOR
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 16:27 > R2: 16:30 > F: 17:03


117: SF1 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 16:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:37.262 +00:00:00.000
2 2
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:00:37.513 +00:00:00.251
3 4
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:00:37.730 +00:00:00.468
4 1
TÓTH Alex (18)
ŠAM
00:00:38.391 +00:00:01.129
5 5
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
00:00:38.868 +00:00:01.606
6 6
BOGYA Bálint (17)
ŠAM
00:00:49.901 +00:00:12.639
1-3 -> F R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


118: SF2 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 16:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:00:37.972 +00:00:00.000
2 2
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:00:38.714 +00:00:00.742
3 3
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:00:39.053 +00:00:01.081
4 6
DECSI Márk (18)
DNF
00:00:40.876 +00:00:02.904
5 4
SULETY Matej (17)
ŠGT
00:00:41.323 +00:00:03.351
6 1
CHUDÍK Matej (18)
TAT
00:00:41.874 +00:00:03.902
1-3 -> F R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


119: SF C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 16:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LÉRÁNT Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
00:00:42.747 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KÝŠKA Matej (18)
UKB
00:00:44.114 +00:00:01.367
3 2
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
NOV
00:00:44.292 +00:00:01.545
4 3
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (17)
ŠAM
00:00:45.270 +00:00:02.523
5 1
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
UKB
00:00:47.006 +00:00:04.259
6 6
PANÁK Adam (17)
TTS
00:00:47.330 +00:00:04.583
1-3 -> F R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


120: R1 K1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:37
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (17)
TTS
00:00:46.172 +00:00:00.000
2 1
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:00:46.722 +00:00:00.550
3 4
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:00:47.594 +00:00:01.422
4 2
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:00:57.204 +00:00:11.032
1-3 -> F R1: 16:37 > R2: 16:39 > F: 17:08


121: R2 K1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:39
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ŠAM
00:00:46.084 +00:00:00.000
2 2
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:00:47.207 +00:00:01.123
3 4
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
00:00:49.566 +00:00:03.482
4 1
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:00:52.882 +00:00:06.798
1-3 -> F R1: 16:37 > R2: 16:39 > F: 17:08


124: SF C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
00:00:49.844 +00:00:00.000
2 4
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
ŠGT
00:00:50.852 +00:00:01.008
3 6
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
PIE
00:00:51.312 +00:00:01.468
4 3
JAHODA Richard (16)
MOR
00:00:52.252 +00:00:02.408
5 1
SÝKORA Adam Anton (15)
KOM
00:00:55.495 +00:00:05.651
6 5
DUHÁR Bruno (15)
TTS
00:01:03.084 +00:00:13.240
1-3 -> F R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


125: F K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 16:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
TARR Juraj (40)
ŠKP
00:00:36.264 +00:00:00.000
2 5
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:00:36.529 +00:00:00.265
3 4
MYŠÁK Denis (24)
ŠKP
00:00:37.628 +00:00:01.364
4 6
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:00:38.501 +00:00:02.237
5 1
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:00:39.094 +00:00:02.830
6 2
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:00:52.898 +00:00:16.634
R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


126: F K1 Ženy 200 22.06.2019 16:51
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (36)
UKB
00:00:52.411 +00:00:00.000
2 2
FIEDLEROVÁ Zuzana (44)
DKB
00:00:53.553 +00:00:01.142
F: 16:51


127: F C1 Ženy 200 22.06.2019 16:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
TINKOVÁ Sandra (19)
TTS
00:00:59.030 +00:00:00.000
2 3
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
00:00:59.927 +00:00:00.897
3 1
ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (19)
NOV
00:01:02.142 +00:00:03.112
F: 16:53


128: SF K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:00:40.892 +00:00:00.000
2 4
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:00:41.558 +00:00:00.666
3 6
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:00:42.560 +00:00:01.668
4 5
JURČO Branislav (16)
PIE
00:00:42.728 +00:00:01.836
5 1
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
NZA
00:00:43.035 +00:00:02.143
6 2
PERGER Maté (16)
DNF
00:00:43.605 +00:00:02.713
1-3 -> F R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


135: F C2 Muži 200 22.06.2019 16:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
FEKETE Dávid (19)
PAJGER Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 16:58


129: F C1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 17:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
00:01:09.453 +00:00:00.000
2 4
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (15)
PIE
00:01:10.429 +00:00:00.976
3 2
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
00:01:11.014 +00:00:01.561
4 5
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (15)
PIE
00:01:16.286 +00:00:06.833
5 6
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
00:01:16.971 +00:00:07.518
6 1
KUBICOVÁ Nina (16)
ŠKD
00:01:23.566 +00:00:14.113
R1: 16:27 > R2: 16:30 > F: 17:03


130: F K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 17:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:37.479 +00:00:00.000
2 2
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:00:37.733 +00:00:00.254
3 1
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:00:38.030 +00:00:00.551
4 4
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:00:38.327 +00:00:00.848
5 5
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:00:38.625 +00:00:01.146
6 6
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:00:40.432 +00:00:02.953
R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


138: F K2 Veteránky 200 22.06.2019 17:07


131: F K1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 17:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:00:44.812 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (17)
TTS
00:00:45.630 +00:00:00.818
3 5
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:00:46.442 +00:00:01.630
4 2
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:00:48.067 +00:00:03.255
5 4
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ŠAM
00:00:48.638 +00:00:03.826
6 6
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
00:00:52.013 +00:00:07.201
R1: 16:37 > R2: 16:39 > F: 17:08


132: F C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 17:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
00:00:46.484 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
NOV
00:00:47.357 +00:00:00.873
3 3
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
TTS
00:00:47.825 +00:00:01.341
4 6
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
ŠGT
00:00:48.660 +00:00:02.176
5 4
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
KOM
00:00:49.009 +00:00:02.525
6 1
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
PIE
00:00:49.331 +00:00:02.847
R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


139: F K2 Ženy 200 22.06.2019 17:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (36)
WEBER Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 17:10


133: F K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 17:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:00:44.362 +00:00:00.000
2 3
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
ŠAM
00:00:44.750 +00:00:00.388
3 4
BUGÁR Réka (15)
KOM
00:00:47.350 +00:00:02.988
4 6
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:00:48.958 +00:00:04.596
5 5
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:00:49.232 +00:00:04.870
6 1
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
00:00:52.513 +00:00:08.151
R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


134: F C2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 17:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
KIZEK Peter (17)
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
00:00:41.759 +00:00:00.000
2 3
OLEXÍK Dominik (18)
PANÁK Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
00:00:43.121 +00:00:01.362
3 1
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
KÝŠKA Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
00:00:44.123 +00:00:02.364
4 4
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (17)
LADIČ Andrej (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:44.455 +00:00:02.696
5
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
Nedostavil sa
F: 17:19


136: F C1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 17:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (17)
ŠGT
00:00:53.484 +00:00:00.000
2 4
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (18)
PIE
00:00:57.396 +00:00:03.912
3 2
IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (17)
KOM
00:00:58.154 +00:00:04.670
4 3
POLHORSKÁ Natália (17)
ŠKD
00:01:25.227 +00:00:31.743
R1: 16:20 > R2: 16:22 > F: 17:22


137: F K2 Veteráni 200 22.06.2019 17:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
BLAŽEK Martin (54)
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
00:00:34.520 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BECKER Karol (49)
JANKECH Milan (41)
UKB
PIE
00:00:35.223 +00:00:00.703
3 4
GYORI Tibor (36)
ÓDOR Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
00:00:35.592 +00:00:01.072
4 2
DIVINEC Ján (51)
HOFFMANN Mario (51)
XBS
XBS
00:00:36.678 +00:00:02.158
F: 15:34 > F: 17:25


140: F K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 17:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
00:00:37.365 +00:00:00.000
2 1
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:00:38.635 +00:00:01.270
3 3
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:00:39.273 +00:00:01.908
4 4
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:00:40.097 +00:00:02.732
5 6
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:00:40.389 +00:00:03.024
6 5
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:00:40.767 +00:00:03.402
R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


141: F K2 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 17:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BUGÁR Réka (15)
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
00:00:41.645 +00:00:00.000
2 1
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
00:00:43.540 +00:00:01.895
3 6
HOLÁ Nina (16)
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
00:00:46.848 +00:00:05.203
4 2
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
00:00:47.885 +00:00:06.240
5 4
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:00:52.354 +00:00:10.709
6 3
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (15)
MINÁRIKOVÁ Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
00:00:52.782 +00:00:11.137
F: 17:56


142: F C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 17:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STRÝČEK Eduard (18)
ŠAM
00:00:41.625 +00:00:00.000
2 5
LÉRÁNT Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
00:00:42.222 +00:00:00.597
3 3
OLEXÍK Dominik (18)
TTS
00:00:43.301 +00:00:01.676
4 2
KIZEK Peter (17)
PIE
00:00:43.766 +00:00:02.141
5 1
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
NOV
00:00:45.234 +00:00:03.609
6 6
KÝŠKA Matej (18)
UKB
00:00:45.541 +00:00:03.916
R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


143: F C2 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 18:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:00:57.148 +00:00:00.000
2 5
GALLOVÁ Sabína (14)
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (13)
MOR
MOR
00:01:00.541 +00:00:03.393
3 1
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (15)
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
00:01:00.998 +00:00:03.850
3
FARKAŠOVÁ Samanta (16)
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
Nedostavil sa
4
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KUBICOVÁ Nina (16)
KOM
ŠKD
Nedostavil sa
F: 18:02


144: F C2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 18:07
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
00:00:42.140 +00:00:00.000
2 2
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
00:00:43.283 +00:00:01.143
3 3
FARKAS Márk András (15)
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
00:00:45.162 +00:00:03.022
4 5
DROŽDIAK Alexander (15)
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
00:00:45.616 +00:00:03.476
5 6
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
JAHODA Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
00:00:46.346 +00:00:04.206
6 1
DUHÁR Bruno (15)
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
00:00:59.028 +00:00:16.888
R1: 14:46 > R2: 14:48 > F: 18:07


145: F K2 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 18:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
00:00:39.534 +00:00:00.000
2 2
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV
00:00:41.657 +00:00:02.123
3 4
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
00:00:44.736 +00:00:05.202
4 3
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
00:00:45.548 +00:00:06.014
F: 18:09


146: F C1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 18:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
FEKETE Dávid (19)
ŠAM
00:00:43.152 +00:00:00.000
2 6
BANAI TÓTH István (20)
KOM
00:00:43.450 +00:00:00.298
3 3
POLAKOVIČ Michal (20)
ŠKD
00:00:43.799 +00:00:00.647
4 5
VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (20)
TTS
00:00:44.576 +00:00:01.424
5 2
PAJGER Ondrej (19)