Celkový rozpis - Pohár Slávie UK
1:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
2000
06.09.2014 10:00
|
2 |
Očenáš Dávid (22)
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Petrašovič Boris (22)
Tóth Zsolt (22)
|
UKB
ŠTU
|
4 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
NOV
PIE
|
8 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
9 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Pritchard Kim (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
10 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
11 |
Bende Adam (22)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
NOV
|
12 |
Jégh Michal (22)
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
DUN
DUN
|
13 |
Brandt Erik (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
14 |
Belanský Peter (21)
Današ Matej (21)
|
UKB
PIE
|
15 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
15 |
Fulek Norbert (21)
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
DKB
|
|
|
2:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
06.09.2014 10:02
|
21 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21)
|
NOV
|
22 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
23 |
Humaj Fabián (21)
|
NOV
|
24 |
Strapec Juraj (21)
|
TTS
|
25 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
26 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
27 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
29 |
Hanic Adam (21)
|
MOR
|
30 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
31 |
Švásta Ján (21)
|
ŠKP
|
32 |
Batla Richard (21)
|
TTS
|
33 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
06.09.2014 10:04
|
40 |
Seregi Marian (17)
|
ŠAM
|
41 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
43 |
Kvaltýn Patrik (17)
|
TTS
|
44 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
46 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
47 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
48 |
Straka Matúš (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
06.09.2014 10:20
|
55 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
56 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
57 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
58 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
59 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
60 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
61 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
62 |
Prouzová Lucia (22)
|
MOR
|
63 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (22)
|
TTS
|
64 |
Henry Timea (22)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
67 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
ŠAM
|
68 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
06.09.2014 10:22
|
72 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
73 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
74 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21)
|
UKB
|
76 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
77 |
Hubschová Diana (21)
|
KOM
|
79 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
80 |
Rapaič Nina (21)
|
TTS
|
81 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
82 |
Kašáková Paťa (21)
|
UKB
|
83 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
06.09.2014 10:24
|
1 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Varga Dávid (18)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Lomnický Miroslav (18)
|
NOV
|
10 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
11 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Matejička Lukáš (18)
|
ŠKP
|
13 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
14 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
15 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
16 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
18 |
Vodička Bence (18)
|
ŠTU
|
19 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
20 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
7:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
06.09.2014 10:40
|
15 |
Roder Filip (19)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
PIE
NOV
|
25 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
UKB
|
27 |
Antal Matej (19)
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
TAT
|
28 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
Švec Šimon (20)
|
TTS
PIE
|
29 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
TAT
ŠTU
|
30 |
Czucz Aleš (19)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
31 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
32 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
33 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
TTS
SLA
|
34 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
35 |
Ott Jakab (20)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
36 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
37 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
ŠKP
TAT
|
38 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
41 |
Chalás Martin (19)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
PIE
MOR
|
42 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
8:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
06.09.2014 10:42
|
50 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
51 |
Gallo David (22)
|
KOM
|
52 |
Muraňský Dávid (22)
|
PIE
|
53 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
54 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
55 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
56 |
Kozáčik Juraj (22)
|
TTS
|
57 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
58 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
06.09.2014 10:44
|
61 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
62 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
65 |
Kvetáková Nikola (18)
|
UKB
|
66 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
69 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
10:
F
K2
Kadeti
2000
06.09.2014 11:10
|
15 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
72 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
74 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Hlasný Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
76 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
77 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24)
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
UKB
INT
|
78 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
79 |
Horváth Péter (24)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠKD
|
81 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
82 |
Farkas Erik (23)
Tanka Tomáš (24)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
11:
F
K1
Kadetky
2000
06.09.2014 11:12
|
1 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Omachelová Lucia (24)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Šutovská Barbora (24)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Smolková Romana (23)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
10 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23)
|
NOV
|
11 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
14 |
Zalková Viktória (24)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Hollá Karolína (24)
|
INT
|
16 |
Kostíková Petra (24)
|
TAT
|
17 |
Bogdányiová Katarína (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Kadeti
2000
06.09.2014 11:14
|
21 |
Kalma Marek (24)
|
TTS
|
22 |
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
|
24 |
Méhes Zoltán (24)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
26 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
28 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
29 |
Belanský Ján (23)
|
UKB
|
30 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
31 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
32 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
33 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
|
SLA
|
34 |
Szász Péter (24)
|
ŠAM
|
35 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
|
ŠAM
|
36 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
13:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
06.09.2014 11:30
|
15 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
MOR
|
50 |
Panáková Eliška (19)
Tinková Lenka (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
51 |
Lakyová Laura (19)
Vávrová Anna (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
52 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (19)
Nošková Emelie (19)
|
ŠAM
PIE
|
54 |
Kostíková Michaela (20)
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
TAT
UKB
|
55 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20)
Vávrová Eva (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
57 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Muraňská Tereza (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
59 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
SLA
|
60 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
06.09.2014 11:32
|
65 |
Kopúnková Nella (17)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
68 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
69 |
Chrenková Hanka Michaella (17)
|
TTS
|
70 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
71 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Kadetky
2000
06.09.2014 11:34
|
75 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
76 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
77 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
78 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
79 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
80 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
16:
F
K2
Juniori
2000
06.09.2014 11:45
|
85 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
86 |
Nemček Martin (26)
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
NOV
|
87 |
Korec Tomáš (26)
Ďurdík Maroš (25)
|
TTS
TTS
|
88 |
Horváth Balázs (25)
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
89 |
Melko Pavol (25)
Sármány Áron (26)
|
DUN
ŠAM
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Juniorky
2000
06.09.2014 11:47
|
15 |
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
ŠKP
|
15 |
Benková Patrícia (25)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Girethová Dominika (25)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Špániková Daniela (25)
|
SLA
|
15 |
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Ženy
2000
06.09.2014 11:47
|
15 |
Kolpachová Lenka (27)
|
DUN
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Veteránky
2000
06.09.2014 11:47
|
15 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
16 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
|
|
20:
F
C1
Juniori
2000
06.09.2014 11:49
|
15 |
Lutaš Jakub (25)
|
TTS
|
20 |
Csontos István (25)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Tokár Martin (25)
|
SLA
|
23 |
Herich Milan (25)
|
VIN
|
24 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
25 |
Sidó Zoltán (26)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Šuplata Jakub (25)
|
UKB
|
28 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
29 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
21:
F
K1
Muži
2000
06.09.2014 12:00
|
35 |
Slovák Tomáš (38)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Dvorský Maroš (44)
|
UKB
|
37 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
38 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
39 |
Szokol Daniel (28)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Jégh Richard (27)
|
DUN
|
41 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
42 |
Dekan Boris (47)
|
UKB
|
43 |
Botek Adam (27)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
22:
F
K1
Veteráni
2000
06.09.2014 12:00
|
50 |
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
KOM
|
51 |
Pecsuk Peter (54)
|
UKB
|
52 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51)
|
KOM
|
53 |
Zrutta Ján (57)
|
PIE
|
54 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
55 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
|
|
23:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
06.09.2014 13:00
|
15 |
Viszlay Viktor (22)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Petrašovič Boris (22)
|
UKB
|
61 |
Tóth Zsolt (22)
|
ŠTU
|
62 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
63 |
Janíček Filip (22)
|
DUJ
|
64 |
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
|
65 |
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
|
66 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
67 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
68 |
Jégh Michal (22)
|
DUN
|
69 |
Čmárik Adam (22)
|
SLA
|
70 |
Veselý Jakub (22)
|
INT
|
71 |
Rebro Alex (22)
|
PIE
|
72 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
73 |
Pritchard Kim (22)
|
PIE
|
74 |
Trn Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
75 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
76 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
DUN
|
77 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
78 |
Višňovský Šimon (22)
|
TAT
|
79 |
Očenáš Dávid (22)
|
NOV
|
80 |
Brandt Erik (22)
|
KOM
|
81 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
82 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
24:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
06.09.2014 13:02
|
1 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Foltín Samuel (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
11 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
12 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
13 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
14 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
15 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Fulek Norbert (21)
|
DKB
|
17 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
25:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
2000
06.09.2014 13:20
|
15 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
21 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
22 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
23 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Libová Emma (22)
|
UKB
DKB
|
24 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (22)
Rapaič Nina (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
26 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
27 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
28 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
30 |
Prouzová Lucia (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
MOR
TTS
|
31 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
26:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
06.09.2014 13:22
|
45 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
46 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
48 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20)
|
TAT
|
49 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
51 |
Gyurcsík Márk (20)
|
ŠAM
|
52 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
54 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
55 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
56 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
57 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
58 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
59 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Ozogán Felix (20)
|
TAT
|
61 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
62 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
63 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
64 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
66 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
67 |
Gago Ľuboš (20)
|
TTS
|
68 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
69 |
Plecháček Samuel (20)
|
INT
|
70 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
71 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
72 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
73 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
74 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
75 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
76 |
Lipták Jonáš (20)
|
DUN
|
77 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
78 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
79 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
80 |
Morozov Vjačeslav (20)
|
ŠKP
|
81 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
82 |
Pazdera Dávid (20)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
27:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
06.09.2014 13:40
|
1 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Stojka Tibor (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
10 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
11 |
Czucz Aleš (19)
|
ŠAM
|
12 |
Lipták Matej (19)
|
DUN
|
14 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Rybár Lukáš (19)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Móricz Egon (19)
|
ŠAM
|
17 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
18 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
21 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
22 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
24 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
25 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
28:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
06.09.2014 14:00
|
30 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
31 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20)
|
KOM
|
32 |
Matejková Mia (20)
|
NZA
|
34 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
UKB
|
35 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
36 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
37 |
Tinková Lenka (20)
|
TTS
|
38 |
Pazderová Nicol (20)
|
ZLP
|
39 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
40 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
41 |
Foltínová Miroslava (20)
|
TAT
|
42 |
Paradiová Vivien (20)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
29:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
06.09.2014 14:02
|
81 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
82 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
|
|
30:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
06.09.2014 14:04
|
83 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
31:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
06.09.2014 14:20
|
61 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (19)
|
ŠAM
|
63 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
64 |
Švastová Halina (19)
|
ŠKP
|
65 |
Vávrová Eva (19)
|
KOM
|
66 |
Muraňská Tereza (19)
|
PIE
|
67 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
68 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
69 |
Panáková Eliška (19)
|
TTS
|
70 |
Dominiková Anna (19)
|
ZLP
|
71 |
Vávrová Anna (19)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
73 |
Lakyová Laura (19)
|
KOM
|
74 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
75 |
Nošková Emelie (19)
|
PIE
|
76 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
77 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
|
|
32:
F
K2
Muži
2000
06.09.2014 14:40
|
15 |
Slovák Tomáš (38)
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Dvorský Maroš (44)
Dekan Boris (47)
|
UKB
UKB
|
81 |
Dugas Martin (30)
Sprušanský Filip (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
83 |
Botek Adam (27)
Szokol Daniel (28)
|
ŠKP
KOM
|
|
|
33:
F
K1
Juniori
2000
06.09.2014 14:42
|
1 |
Bende Matúš (26)
|
INT
|
2 |
Oršula Jakub (25)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Korec Tomáš (26)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Horváth Balázs (25)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Ďurdík Maroš (25)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Ragula Dávid (25)
|
PIE
|
10 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
11 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
12 |
Spaček Matúš (26)
|
TTS
|
13 |
Sármány Áron (26)
|
ŠAM
|
14 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
|
|
34:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
06.09.2014 14:55
|
22 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
35:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
06.09.2014 14:57
|
27 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
28 |
Kmetík Patrik (19)
|
ŠAM
|
30 |
Poruban Samuel (19)
|
DUJ
|
|
|
36:
F
K1
Kadeti
2000
06.09.2014 15:15
|
35 |
Libai Norbert (23)
|
ŠAM
|
36 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
37 |
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
INT
|
38 |
Farkas Erik (23)
|
KOM
|
39 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
40 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
45 |
Slezák Alexej (24)
|
PIE
|
46 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
47 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
48 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
49 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
50 |
Bogdány Jozef (24)
|
KOM
|
51 |
Tanka Tomáš (24)
|
KOM
|
52 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
53 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
54 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
55 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24)
|
UKB
|
56 |
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
|
57 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
58 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
59 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
60 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
61 |
Horváth Péter (24)
|
ŠAM
|
62 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
37:
F
C2
Juniori
2000
06.09.2014 15:17
|
15 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
Lutaš Jakub (25)
|
TTS
TTS
|
70 |
Herich Milan (25)
Kalafus Michal (25)
|
VIN
VIN
|
72 |
Filípek Dennis (25)
Tokár Martin (25)
|
SLA
SLA
|
73 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
|
|
38:
F
C1
Juniorky
2000
06.09.2014 15:19
|
75 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
76 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
39:
F
K2
Juniorky
2000
06.09.2014 15:30
|
15 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25)
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
80 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
81 |
Benková Patrícia (25)
Girethová Dominika (25)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
40:
F
K2
Kadetky
2000
06.09.2014 15:32
|
15 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Šutovská Barbora (24)
|
DKB
PIE
|
90 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
|
91 |
Kostíková Petra (24)
Zalková Viktória (24)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
93 |
Omachelová Lucia (24)
Smolková Romana (23)
|
TTS
NOV
|
94 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
Šebová Viktória (23)
|
UKB
PIE
|
95 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Ďurišová Marcela (23)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
|
|
41:
F
C2
Kadeti
2000
06.09.2014 15:34
|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Belanský Ján (23)
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠKP
|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Szász Péter (24)
|
ŠKP
ŠAM
|
5 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Kýška Matej (23)
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
UKB
MOR
|
|
|
42:
F
C2
Kadetky
2000
06.09.2014 15:36
|
10 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
PIE
|
11 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
PIE
MOR
|
|
|
43:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
2000
06.09.2014 15:45
|
15 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
Batla Richard (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
15 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Kruták Domink (22)
|
ŠKP
TTS
|
15 |
Humaj Fabián (21)
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
NOV
|
15 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
15 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
Szobolovszky Peter (49)
|
MOR
MOR
|
15 |
Gallo David (22)
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
44:
F
C1
Ženy
2000
06.09.2014 15:47
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 19.04.2024 - 21:56:30