Celkový rozpis - Piešťanská Regata 2020
1:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
18.07.2020 10:00
|
2 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
3 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
18.07.2020 10:05
|
2 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
3:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 10:10
|
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
4:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 10:15
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
5:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 10:20
|
2 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Orth Marc (21)
|
KGM
|
8 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
|
|
6:
R1
K1
Juniorky
1000
18.07.2020 10:25
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
7:
R2
K1
Juniorky
1000
18.07.2020 10:30
|
2 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
8:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 10:35
|
1 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
9:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 10:40
|
1 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
10:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 10:45
|
1 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
11:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 10:50
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
12:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
18.07.2020 11:00
|
1 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Figúrová Klára (19)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
13:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
18.07.2020 11:05
|
1 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Lišková Katka (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
15:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 11:15
|
1 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
16:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 11:20
|
2 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
3 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
|
|
17:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 11:25
|
2 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Radwan Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
18:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 11:30
|
2 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
19:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 11:35
|
2 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Křiva Nikolas (17)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
20:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 11:40
|
2 |
Gabrhel Vít (17)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
21:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 11:45
|
2 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
22:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
18.07.2020 11:50
|
3 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
23:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
18.07.2020 11:55
|
2 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
24:
R1
C1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 12:00
|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
25:
R2
C1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 12:05
|
3 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
26:
SF
K1
Muži
1000
18.07.2020 12:15
|
1 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
|
|
27:
SF1
K1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 12:20
|
1 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
28:
SF2
K1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 12:25
|
1 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Orth Marc (21)
|
KGM
|
5 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
29:
SF
K1
Juniorky
1000
18.07.2020 12:30
|
1 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
30:
SF1
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 12:35
|
1 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
31:
SF2
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 12:40
|
1 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
32:
SF3
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 12:45
|
1 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
33:
SF
K1
Kadetky
1000
18.07.2020 12:50
|
1 |
Lišková Katka (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Figúrová Klára (19)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
35:
SF1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 13:00
|
1 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
36:
SF2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 13:05
|
1 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
37:
SF1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 13:10
|
1 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
38:
SF2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 13:15
|
1 |
Gabrhel Vít (17)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Křiva Nikolas (17)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
39:
SF3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 13:20
|
1 |
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
|
|
40:
SF
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
18.07.2020 13:25
|
3 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
41:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
18.07.2020 14:30
|
1 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
10 |
Motlo Filip (16)
|
TTS
|
12 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
13 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
14 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
16 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
17 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
18 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
19 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
20 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
22 |
Koreň Samuel (16)
|
TTS
|
23 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
24 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
25 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
29 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
30 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
31 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
32 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
33 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
34 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
35 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
42:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
18.07.2020 14:35
|
40 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Radwan Amina (15)
|
MOR
|
42 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
43 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
44 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
45 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15)
|
HOS
|
46 |
Vidová Nella (15)
|
KOM
|
47 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
48 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
49 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
50 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
51 |
Radwan Hana (15)
|
MOR
|
|
|
43:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
18.07.2020 14:50
|
55 |
Matejík Michal (15)
|
MOR
|
56 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
57 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
58 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
59 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
60 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
61 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
62 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
63 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
64 |
Kebísek Oliver (15)
|
HOS
|
65 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
66 |
Zeman Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
67 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
68 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
69 |
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
|
70 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
71 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
72 |
Beck Tadeáš (15)
|
PIE
|
73 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
74 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
76 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
79 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
|
|
44:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
18.07.2020 14:55
|
80 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
81 |
Pobehová Viktória (16)
|
INT
|
82 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
83 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
84 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
85 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
86 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
88 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
89 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
90 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
91 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
92 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
93 |
Dušičková Lucia (16)
|
HOS
|
94 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠTU
|
95 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
96 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
97 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
45:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
18.07.2020 15:10
|
1 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Petráš Jozef (14)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
11 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
12 |
Rychnavsky Maxim (14)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
14 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
15 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
16 |
Oravec Branislav (14)
|
PIE
|
17 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
18 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
19 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
20 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
21 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
22 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
23 |
Nagy Michal (14)
|
ŠAM
|
24 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
25 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
46:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
18.07.2020 15:15
|
|
|
48:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
18.07.2020 15:15
|
|
|
47:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
18.07.2020 15:15
|
30 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
49:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
2000
18.07.2020 15:15
|
|
|
50:
F
C1
Dievčatá 11
2000
18.07.2020 15:15
|
42 |
Kočišová Diana (15)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
51:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
18.07.2020 15:30
|
45 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
46 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
47 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
48 |
Prekop Sára (14)
|
MOR
|
51 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
52 |
Domsitz Karin (14)
|
ŠAM
|
53 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
54 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
55 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
56 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
57 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
58 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
59 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
60 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
52:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
18.07.2020 15:35
|
65 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
66 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
67 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
68 |
Gallo Oskar (13)
|
MOR
|
70 |
Tóth Daniel (13)
|
KOM
|
71 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
74 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
75 |
Hulín Michal (13)
|
TTS
|
77 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
53:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
18.07.2020 15:40
|
80 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
81 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (13)
|
KOM
|
82 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
83 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
84 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
85 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
54:
F
K1
Veteráni I
1000
18.07.2020 16:00
|
15 |
Homola Juraj (48)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
15 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
15 |
Krasicky Rastislav (40)
|
NOV
|
|
|
55:
F
K1
Veteráni II
1000
18.07.2020 16:05
|
15 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Zrutta Ján (57)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
|
|
56:
F
K1
Veteránky
1000
18.07.2020 16:10
|
4 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
57:
F
K1
Muži
1000
18.07.2020 16:15
|
1 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
58:
F
C1
Muži
1000
18.07.2020 16:20
|
3 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
59:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 16:25
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Orth Marc (21)
|
KGM
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
60:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
18.07.2020 16:30
|
1 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
61:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
18.07.2020 16:35
|
|
|
62:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
18.07.2020 16:40
|
4 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
63:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
18.07.2020 16:45
|
1 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
64:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
18.07.2020 16:50
|
4 |
Polhorská Natália (22)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
|
|
65:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 17:00
|
1 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
66:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
18.07.2020 17:05
|
1 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
8 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
67:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
18.07.2020 17:10
|
1 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
|
|
68:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
18.07.2020 17:15
|
4 |
Molnár Anikó (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
|
|
69:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 17:20
|
1 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
70:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
18.07.2020 17:25
|
3 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Paulík Juraj (18)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
71:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 17:30
|
1 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
|
|
72:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
1000
18.07.2020 17:35
|
3 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
73:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
18.07.2020 17:40
|
1 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tomaníková Vanesa (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
74:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
1000
18.07.2020 17:45
|
6 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
75:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
18.07.2020 17:50
|
1 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
76:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
1000
18.07.2020 17:55
|
6 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
77:
R1
K1
Muži
500
19.07.2020 10:00
|
1 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
78:
R2
K1
Muži
500
19.07.2020 10:05
|
1 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Hakl Filip (26)
|
VIN
|
7 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
79:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 10:10
|
2 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Orth Marc (21)
|
KGM
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
|
|
80:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 10:15
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
81:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 10:20
|
2 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
82:
R1
K1
Juniorky
500
19.07.2020 10:25
|
2 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
83:
R2
K1
Juniorky
500
19.07.2020 10:30
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
84:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 10:35
|
1 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
85:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 10:40
|
1 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
86:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 10:45
|
1 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
87:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 10:50
|
1 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
5 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
|
|
88:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
19.07.2020 11:00
|
1 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Figúrová Klára (19)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
89:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
19.07.2020 11:05
|
1 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Lišková Katka (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
91:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 11:15
|
1 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Radwan Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
92:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 11:20
|
1 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
6 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
|
|
93:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 11:25
|
2 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
3 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
94:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 11:30
|
2 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
95:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 11:35
|
2 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Křiva Nikolas (17)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
96:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 11:40
|
2 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Gabrhel Vít (17)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
|
|
97:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 11:45
|
2 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
|
|
98:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
19.07.2020 11:50
|
2 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
99:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
19.07.2020 11:55
|
2 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Zůbková Marianna (17)
|
HOS
|
|
|
100:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 12:00
|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
101:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 12:05
|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
|
|
102:
SF
K1
Muži
500
19.07.2020 12:15
|
1 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
103:
SF1
K1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 12:20
|
1 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Orth Marc (21)
|
KGM
|
6 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
9 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
104:
SF2
K1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 12:25
|
1 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
|
|
105:
SF
K1
Juniorky
500
19.07.2020 12:30
|
1 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
106:
SF1
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 12:35
|
1 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
107:
SF2
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 12:40
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
108:
SF3
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 12:45
|
1 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
109:
SF
K1
Kadetky
500
19.07.2020 12:50
|
1 |
Lišková Katka (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Figúrová Klára (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
111:
SF1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 13:00
|
1 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
112:
SF2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 13:05
|
1 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
113:
SF1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 13:10
|
1 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
114:
SF2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 13:15
|
1 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Křiva Nikolas (17)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
115:
SF3
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 13:20
|
1 |
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Gabrhel Vít (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
116:
SF
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
19.07.2020 13:25
|
2 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Zůbková Marianna (17)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
117:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
1000
19.07.2020 14:30
|
1 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
10 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
11 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16)
|
NZA
|
12 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
14 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
17 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
18 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
19 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
20 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
21 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
22 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
24 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
25 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
28 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
29 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
30 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
31 |
Koreň Samuel (16)
|
TTS
|
32 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
33 |
Motlo Filip (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
118:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
1000
19.07.2020 14:40
|
40 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15)
|
HOS
|
41 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
42 |
Radwan Amina (15)
|
MOR
|
43 |
Vidová Nella (15)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
46 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
47 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
48 |
Radwan Hana (15)
|
MOR
|
49 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
50 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
51 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
|
|
119:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
1000
19.07.2020 14:50
|
55 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
56 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
57 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
58 |
Kebísek Oliver (15)
|
HOS
|
59 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
61 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
63 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
64 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
65 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
66 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
67 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
68 |
Beck Tadeáš (15)
|
PIE
|
69 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
70 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
71 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
72 |
Matejík Michal (15)
|
MOR
|
73 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
74 |
Zeman Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
75 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
76 |
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
|
99 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
|
|
120:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
1000
19.07.2020 15:00
|
80 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
81 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
82 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
83 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
84 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
85 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
86 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
87 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
88 |
Dušičková Lucia (16)
|
HOS
|
89 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
90 |
Pobehová Viktória (16)
|
INT
|
91 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
92 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
93 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
94 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
95 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
96 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
97 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
122:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
1000
19.07.2020 15:10
|
|
|
124:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
1000
19.07.2020 15:10
|
|
|
121:
F
C1
Dievčatá 11
1000
19.07.2020 15:10
|
1 |
Kočišová Diana (15)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
123:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
1000
19.07.2020 15:10
|
5 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
125:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
1000
19.07.2020 15:10
|
|
|
126:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
19.07.2020 15:20
|
20 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Immer Marco (14)
|
NZA
|
23 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
24 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
25 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Oravec Branislav (14)
|
PIE
|
27 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
28 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
29 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
30 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
32 |
Petráš Jozef (14)
|
NOV
|
33 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
34 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
35 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
36 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
37 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
38 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
39 |
Mikos Andrej (14)
|
ŠAM
|
40 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
41 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
127:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
19.07.2020 15:30
|
45 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (13)
|
KOM
|
46 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
47 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
48 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
50 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
128:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
19.07.2020 15:40
|
55 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
56 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
57 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
58 |
Bartošová Veronika (14)
|
NOV
|
59 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
60 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
61 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
62 |
Prekop Sára (14)
|
MOR
|
63 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
64 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
65 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
67 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
68 |
Domsitz Karin (14)
|
ŠAM
|
69 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
70 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
129:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
19.07.2020 15:45
|
76 |
Tóth Daniel (13)
|
KOM
|
77 |
Gallo Oskar (13)
|
MOR
|
78 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
79 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
80 |
Strhan Arden (13)
|
NZA
|
81 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
83 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
84 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
85 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
86 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
87 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
88 |
Hulín Michal (13)
|
TTS
|
|
|
130:
F
K1
Veteráni I
500
19.07.2020 16:00
|
15 |
Homola Juraj (48)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
15 |
Krasicky Rastislav (40)
|
NOV
|
|
|
131:
F
K1
Veteráni II
500
19.07.2020 16:05
|
15 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Zrutta Ján (57)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
|
|
132:
F
K1
Veteránky
500
19.07.2020 16:10
|
5 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
133:
F
K1
Muži
500
19.07.2020 16:15
|
1 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
134:
F
C1
Muži
500
19.07.2020 16:20
|
2 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
|
|
135:
F
K1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 16:25
|
1 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Orth Marc (21)
|
KGM
|
9 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
136:
F
C1
Juniori
500
19.07.2020 16:30
|
1 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
|
|
137:
F
K1
Ženy
500
19.07.2020 16:35
|
5 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
|
|
138:
F
C1
Ženy
500
19.07.2020 16:40
|
4 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
139:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
19.07.2020 16:45
|
1 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
140:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
19.07.2020 16:50
|
4 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kubicová Nina (21)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Polhorská Natália (22)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
141:
F
K1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 17:00
|
1 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
142:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
19.07.2020 17:05
|
1 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
143:
F
K1
Kadetky
500
19.07.2020 17:10
|
1 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
|
|
144:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
19.07.2020 17:15
|
4 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Molnár Anikó (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
|
|
145:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 17:20
|
1 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
146:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
500
19.07.2020 17:25
|
3 |
Paulík Juraj (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
147:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 17:30
|
1 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
148:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
500
19.07.2020 17:35
|
3 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
149:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
19.07.2020 17:40
|
1 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Tomaníková Vanesa (18)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
150:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
500
19.07.2020 17:45
|
6 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
151:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
19.07.2020 17:50
|
1 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
152:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
500
19.07.2020 17:55
|
5 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 13:20:43