Prihlásení pretekári na M SR krátke trate Zoznam
C1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (49) |
PIE |
2 |
Blažek Martin (51) |
UKB |
3 |
Pecsuk Peter (46) |
UKB |
4 |
Veselý Mario (47) |
UKB |
5 |
Lipták Zdenko (59) |
HOS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51) |
KOM |
7 |
Dosúdil František (45) |
KOM |
8 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
9 |
Ódor Ladislav (50) |
KOM |
10 |
Binder Richard (58) |
UKB |
K1 500 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (49) |
PIE |
2 |
Blažek Martin (51) |
UKB |
3 |
Pecsuk Peter (46) |
UKB |
4 |
Veselý Mario (47) |
UKB |
5 |
Lipták Zdenko (59) |
HOS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Dosúdil František (45) |
KOM |
7 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
8 |
Ódor Ladislav (50) |
KOM |
9 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51) |
KOM |
10 |
Binder Richard (58) |
UKB |
K1 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zrutta Ján (49) |
PIE |
2 |
Blažek Martin (51) |
UKB |
3 |
Pecsuk Peter (46) |
UKB |
4 |
Veselý Mario (47) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Dosúdil František (45) |
KOM |
6 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
7 |
Ódor Ladislav (50) |
KOM |
8 |
Binder Richard (58) |
UKB |
K2 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Blažek Martin (51) Zirkelbach Gabriel (48) |
UKB KOM |
2 |
Pecsuk Peter (46) Veselý Mario (47) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51) Ódor Ladislav (50) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Husák Vladimír (60) Zrutta Ján (57) |
PIE PIE |
K2 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Blažek Martin (51) Zirkelbach Gabriel (48) |
UKB KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Pecsuk Peter (54) Veselý Mario (55) |
UKB UKB |
K4 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K4 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (36) |
HRO |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (38) |
MOR |
3 |
Zatlkajová Janka (44) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Karaszová Edita (53) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49) |
DKB |
6 |
Czapiewska Alexandra (44) |
DKB |
K1 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (36) |
HRO |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (38) |
MOR |
3 |
Zatlkajová Janka (44) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Karaszová Edita (53) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49) |
DKB |
6 |
Czapiewska Alexandra (44) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (36) |
HRO |
2 |
Matušovýchová Zuzana (38) |
MOR |
3 |
Zatlkajová Janka (44) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Karaszová Edita (53) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49) |
DKB |
6 |
Czapiewska Alexandra (44) |
DKB |
K2 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karaszová Edita (45) Zatlkajová Janka (44) |
ŠAM NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Czapiewska Alexandra (44) Fiedlerová Zuzana (49) |
DKB DKB |
K2 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karaszová Edita (45) Zatlkajová Janka (44) |
ŠAM NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Czapiewska Alexandra (44) Fiedlerová Zuzana (49) |
DKB DKB |
K4 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K4 500 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
2 |
Hagara Ľubomír (31) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
4 |
Dušička Jakub (32) |
TTS |
C1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
2 |
Rusnák Matej (28) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Dušička Jakub (32) |
TTS |
C1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
2 |
Rusnák Matej (28) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Dušička Jakub (32) |
TTS |
C2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C4 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C4 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Botek Adam (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM |
3 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Kiss Zsolt (19) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Jégh Richard (19) |
DUN |
6 |
Stano Tomáš (31) |
NAN |
7 |
Bobek Martin (27) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Antal Andrej (19) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
10 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
11 |
Fingerland Adam (39) |
TAT |
12 |
Stránsky Patrik (28) |
TAT |
13 |
Vajda Marcel (40) |
TAT |
14 |
Kirchner Peter (35) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36) |
ŠKD |
16 |
Vajda Martin (32) |
TAT |
K1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Botek Adam (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM |
3 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Kiss Zsolt (19) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Jégh Richard (19) |
DUN |
6 |
Demin Viktor (23) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Krajčovič Marek (24) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Michálek Matej (32) |
PIE |
10 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
11 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
12 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
13 |
Vajda Marcel (40) |
TAT |
14 |
Jankovec Martin (37) |
ŠKD |
15 |
Stano Tomáš (39) |
NAN |
K1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Botek Adam (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Kiss Zsolt (19) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Jégh Richard (19) |
DUN |
5 |
Demin Viktor (23) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Krajčovič Marek (32) |
INT |
8 |
Michálek Matej (32) |
PIE |
9 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
10 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
11 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
12 |
Jankovec Martin (37) |
ŠKD |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bobek Martin (27) Jégh Richard (19) |
ŠKP DUN |
2 |
Bóri Alexander (19) Jacko Jerguš (21) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Botek Adam (19) Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Horváth Pál (20) Kirchner Peter (27) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Dugas Martin (22) Mičušík Matej (39) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27) Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Fingerland Adam (39) Vajda Marcel (40) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Rosipal Filip (28) Stránsky Patrik (28) |
TAT TAT |
9 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36) Zaťko Miroslav (33) |
ŠKD ŠKD |
K2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bobek Martin (27) Jégh Richard (19) |
ŠKP DUN |
2 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) Jankovec Martin (29) |
ŠKP DUK |
3 |
Botek Adam (19) Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Dugas Martin (22) Horváth Pál (20) |
TAT ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27) Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT TAT |
6 |
Fingerland Adam (39) Vajda Marcel (40) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36) Zaťko Miroslav (33) |
ŠKD ŠKD |
8 |
Jankovec Martin (37) Michálek Matej (32) |
ŠKD PIE |
K2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) Jankovec Martin (29) |
ŠKP DUK |
2 |
Botek Adam (19) Szokol Daniel (20) |
KOM KOM |
3 |
Dugas Martin (22) Horváth Pál (20) |
TAT ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Antal Andrej (27) Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT TAT |
5 |
Jankovec Martin (37) Michálek Matej (32) |
ŠKD PIE |
K4 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fingerland Adam (31) Mičušík Matej (39) Vajda Marcel (32) Wiebauer Andrej (37) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
2 |
Antal Andrej (19) Horváth Pál (20) Blaho Michal (20) Dugas Martin (22) |
TAT ŠAM TAT TAT |
3 |
Beňo Ľubomír (28) Jankovec Martin (29) Vajda Martin (24) Zaťko Miroslav (25) |
DUK DUK DUK DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Jacko Jerguš (29) Kačic Tomáš (29) Kačic Matej (38) Bóri Alexander (27) |
PIE PIE PIE PIE |
5 |
Blažek Martin (59) Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) Ódor Ladislav (50) Pecsuk Peter (54) |
UKB KOM KOM UKB |
K4 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (19) Blaho Michal (20) Dugas Martin (22) Nemec Ľuboš (35) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
2 |
Fingerland Adam (31) Mičušík Matej (39) Vajda Marcel (32) Wiebauer Andrej (37) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Dekan Boris (47) Lachkovič Marián (46) Petrla Filip (47) Slovák Tomáš (38) |
UKB UKB UKB UKB |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) |
VIN |
2 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (33) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kmeťová Ivana (39) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) |
VIN |
2 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (33) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kmeťová Ivana (39) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) |
VIN |
2 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
4 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) Kvetáková Lucia (33) |
VIN UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Kmeťová Ivana (39) Zatlkajová Nikola (29) |
ŠKP NOV |
K2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) Kvetáková Lucia (33) |
VIN UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kolpachová Lenka (19) Kvetáková Lucia (33) |
VIN UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K4 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K4 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
3 |
Vrškový Andrej (17) |
TTS |
4 |
Kara Mátyás (18) |
KOM |
5 |
Herich Milan (17) |
VIN |
6 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) |
NOV |
7 |
Šuplata Jakub (17) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Blažo Lukáš (26) |
SLA |
11 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
12 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
13 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Vrškový Andrej (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Kara Mátyás (18) |
KOM |
6 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
7 |
Herich Milan (17) |
VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
9 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
10 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Blažo Lukáš (26) |
SLA |
13 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
14 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Vrškový Andrej (17) |
TTS |
3 |
Kara Mátyás (18) |
KOM |
4 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
5 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
6 |
Herich Milan (17) |
VIN |
7 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Šuplata Jakub (25) |
UKB |
9 |
Móricz Zoltán (25) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Blažo Lukáš (26) |
SLA |
12 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
13 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (17) Banai Tóth István (17) |
PIE KOM |
2 |
Lutaš Jakub (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
DUK KOM |
3 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Csontos István (25) Sidó Zoltán (26) |
KOM ŠAM |
5 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
C2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (17) Banai Tóth István (17) |
PIE KOM |
2 |
Lutaš Jakub (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
DUK KOM |
3 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Csontos István (25) Sidó Zoltán (26) |
KOM ŠAM |
5 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
C2 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lutaš Jakub (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
DUK KOM |
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV TTS |
3 |
Polakovič Michal (17) Banai Tóth István (17) |
PIE KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Csontos István (25) Sidó Zoltán (26) |
KOM ŠAM |
5 |
Filípek Dennis (25) Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA SLA |
C4 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csontos István (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) Banai Tóth István (17) Sidó Zoltán (18) |
KOM KOM KOM ŠAM |
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Polakovič Michal (17) Lutaš Jakub (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV PIE DUK TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) Lutaš Jakub (25) Polakovič Michal (25) Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS TTS ŠKD TTS |
C4 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csontos István (17) Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) Banai Tóth István (17) Sidó Zoltán (18) |
KOM KOM KOM ŠAM |
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) Polakovič Michal (17) Lutaš Jakub (17) Vrškový Andrej (17) |
NOV PIE DUK TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) Lutaš Jakub (25) Polakovič Michal (25) Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS TTS ŠKD TTS |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (18) |
TTS |
3 |
Ďurdík Maroš (17) |
TTS |
4 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Zalka Csaba (17) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN |
9 |
Nemček Martin (18) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
11 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
12 |
Bende Matúš (26) |
INT |
13 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
14 |
Gajdošík Martin (25) |
HOS |
15 |
Gajdošík Štefan (25) |
HOS |
16 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
17 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
K1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ragula Dávid (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Korec Tomáš (18) |
TTS |
3 |
Spaček Matúš (18) |
TTS |
4 |
Ďurdík Maroš (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Zalka Csaba (17) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
12 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
13 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
14 |
Bende Matúš (26) |
INT |
15 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
16 |
Gajdošík Martin (25) |
HOS |
17 |
Gajdošík Štefan (25) |
HOS |
18 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
19 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
K1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Zalka Csaba (17) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Melko Pavol (17) |
VIN |
7 |
Nemček Martin (18) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Oršula Jakub (25) |
NOV |
9 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
10 |
Bende Matúš (26) |
INT |
11 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
12 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (18) Spaček Matúš (18) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Baláž Samuel (18) Zalka Csaba (17) |
TAT ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Melko Pavol (25) Ďurdík Maroš (25) |
DUN TTS |
7 |
Papp Gregor (25) Ragula Dávid (25) |
DUN PIE |
K2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (18) Spaček Matúš (18) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Baláž Samuel (18) Zalka Csaba (17) |
TAT ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Melko Pavol (25) Ďurdík Maroš (25) |
DUN TTS |
7 |
Papp Gregor (25) Ragula Dávid (25) |
DUN PIE |
K2 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Melko Pavol (17) Papp Gregor (17) |
VIN DUN |
2 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Baláž Samuel (26) Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
5 |
Nemček Martin (26) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Ďurdík Maroš (25) Spaček Matúš (26) |
TTS TTS |
K4 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (18) Ďurdík Maroš (17) Spaček Matúš (18) Melko Pavol (17) |
TTS TTS TTS VIN |
2 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Baláž Samuel (18) Zalka Csaba (17) Dőrner Milan (18) Nemček Martin (18) |
TAT ŠAM SLA NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Oršula Jakub (25) Ragula Dávid (25) Papp Gregor (25) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV PIE DUN NOV |
5 |
Baláž Samuel (26) Dőrner Milan (26) Nemček Martin (26) Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP ŠKD NOV ŠKP |
6 |
Ďurdík Maroš (25) Spaček Matúš (26) Melko Pavol (25) Bende Matúš (26) |
TTS TTS DUN INT |
K4 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (18) Ďurdík Maroš (17) Spaček Matúš (18) Melko Pavol (17) |
TTS TTS TTS VIN |
2 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) Horváth Balázs (17) Libai Denis (17) Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Baláž Samuel (18) Zalka Csaba (17) Dőrner Milan (18) Nemček Martin (18) |
TAT ŠAM SLA NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Oršula Jakub (25) Ragula Dávid (25) Papp Gregor (25) Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV PIE DUN NOV |
5 |
Baláž Samuel (26) Dőrner Milan (26) Nemček Martin (26) Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP ŠKD NOV ŠKP |
6 |
Ďurdík Maroš (25) Spaček Matúš (26) Melko Pavol (25) Bende Adam (22) |
TTS TTS DUN TAT |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Guspanová Patrícia (17) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Mrvová Kristína (26) |
SLA |
C1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mrvová Kristína (26) |
SLA |
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
3 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Konečná Anita (17) |
KOM |
5 |
Petrušová Mariana (17) |
KOM |
6 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Oršulová Lucia (25) |
NOV |
8 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) |
PIE |
9 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
10 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
11 |
Harthauserová Ema (25) |
TTS |
K1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
2 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
3 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Konečná Anita (17) |
KOM |
5 |
Petrušová Mariana (17) |
KOM |
6 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Oršulová Lucia (25) |
NOV |
8 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) |
PIE |
9 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
11 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
12 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
K1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Konečná Anita (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Petrušová Mariana (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
8 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA |
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) Tesariková Paulína (17) |
NOV ŠAM |
3 |
Konečná Anita (17) Petrušová Mariana (17) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
KOM TAT |
5 |
Kacejová Natália (25) Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA SLA |
6 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) Orviská Terézia (25) |
PIE PIE |
K2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) Tesariková Paulína (17) |
NOV ŠAM |
3 |
Konečná Anita (17) Petrušová Mariana (17) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
KOM TAT |
5 |
Kacejová Natália (25) Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA SLA |
6 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) Orviská Terézia (25) |
PIE PIE |
K2 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) Tesariková Paulína (17) |
NOV ŠAM |
2 |
Konečná Anita (17) Petrušová Mariana (17) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25) Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
KOM TAT |
4 |
Kacejová Natália (25) Špániková Daniela (25) |
SLA SLA |
K4 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Grolmusová Bibiána (17) Girethová Dominika (17) Wiebauerová Viktória (17) |
PIE KOM PIE TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Konečná Anita (25) Oršulová Lucia (25) Petrušová Mariana (25) Tesariková Paulína (25) |
KOM NOV ŠKP ŠAM |
K4 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Grolmusová Bibiána (17) Girethová Dominika (17) Wiebauerová Viktória (17) |
PIE KOM PIE TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Konečná Anita (25) Oršulová Lucia (25) Petrušová Mariana (25) Tesariková Paulína (25) |
KOM NOV ŠKP ŠAM |
K4 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benková Patrícia (17) Grolmusová Bibiána (17) Girethová Dominika (17) Wiebauerová Viktória (17) |
PIE KOM PIE TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Konečná Anita (25) Oršulová Lucia (25) Petrušová Mariana (25) Tesariková Paulína (25) |
KOM NOV ŠKP ŠAM |
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Méhes Zoltán (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
4 |
Olexík Dominik (15) |
TTS |
5 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
6 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) |
NOV |
7 |
Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV |
8 |
Belanský Ján (15) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Jalakša Samuel (23) |
UKB |
10 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
11 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
12 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
15 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
C1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Méhes Zoltán (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Olexík Dominik (15) |
TTS |
4 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
5 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) |
NOV |
6 |
Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV |
7 |
Belanský Ján (15) |
UKB |
8 |
Jalakša Samuel (15) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
10 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
11 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
15 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
C1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Méhes Zoltán (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
4 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) |
NOV |
5 |
Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV |
6 |
Belanský Ján (15) |
UKB |
7 |
Jalakša Samuel (15) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
9 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
13 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV NOV |
3 |
Belanský Ján (15) Jalakša Samuel (15) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kýška Matej (23) Valo Lukáš (23) |
UKB MOR |
5 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
C2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV NOV |
3 |
Belanský Ján (15) Jalakša Samuel (15) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kýška Matej (23) Valo Lukáš (23) |
UKB MOR |
5 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
6 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Szász Péter (24) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
C2 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Kunovský Jakub (15) Mazánik Andrej (15) |
NOV NOV |
3 |
Belanský Ján (15) Jalakša Samuel (15) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kýška Matej (23) Valo Lukáš (23) |
UKB MOR |
5 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
6 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Szász Péter (24) |
ŠKP ŠAM |
C4 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koseček Filip (15) Kýška Matej (15) Pajger Ondrej (16) Valo Lukáš (15) |
UKB UKB ŠAM MOR |
2 |
Strýček Eduard (15) Szász Péter (16) Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) Mazánik Andrej (23) Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
NOV NOV SLA SLA |
C4 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koseček Filip (15) Kýška Matej (15) Pajger Ondrej (16) Valo Lukáš (15) |
UKB UKB ŠAM MOR |
2 |
Strýček Eduard (15) Szász Péter (16) Koczkás Dávid (16) Zilizi Richard (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) Mazánik Andrej (23) Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
NOV NOV SLA SLA |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Slezák Alexej (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Mikloš Filip (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Černák Martin (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Farkas Erik (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Karika Benedek (15) |
KOM |
6 |
Konečný Kevin (15) |
KOM |
7 |
Náhlik Pavol (15) |
KOM |
8 |
Tanka Tomáš (16) |
KOM |
9 |
Horváth Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Libai Norbert (15) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
17 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
18 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
19 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
20 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
21 |
Hluch Matúš (24) |
ŠKP |
22 |
Dinga Daniel (23) |
TAT |
23 |
Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT |
24 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
25 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
26 |
Kveták Viktor (23) |
TAT |
27 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
28 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
29 |
Slovák Martin (24) |
TAT |
30 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
31 |
Šebo Samuel (24) |
PIE |
32 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
K1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Slezák Alexej (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Mikloš Filip (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Černák Martin (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Farkas Erik (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Karika Benedek (15) |
KOM |
6 |
Konečný Kevin (15) |
KOM |
7 |
Náhlik Pavol (15) |
KOM |
8 |
Tanka Tomáš (16) |
KOM |
9 |
Ujvári Marko (15) |
KOM |
10 |
Horváth Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Libai Norbert (15) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
17 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
18 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
19 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
20 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
21 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
22 |
Hluch Matúš (24) |
ŠKP |
23 |
Dinga Daniel (23) |
TAT |
24 |
Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT |
25 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
26 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
27 |
Kveták Viktor (23) |
TAT |
28 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
29 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
30 |
Slovák Martin (24) |
TAT |
31 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
32 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Slezák Alexej (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Mikloš Filip (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Farkas Erik (15) |
KOM |
4 |
Náhlik Pavol (15) |
KOM |
5 |
Tanka Tomáš (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Ujvári Marko (15) |
KOM |
7 |
Horváth Péter (16) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Libai Norbert (15) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) |
NOV |
13 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Izák Martin (24) |
UKB |
15 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
16 |
Dinga Daniel (23) |
TAT |
17 |
Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT |
18 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
19 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
20 |
Kveták Viktor (23) |
TAT |
21 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
22 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
23 |
Slovák Martin (24) |
TAT |
24 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
25 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Péter (16) Ujvári Marko (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Zsolt (15) Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Libai Norbert (15) Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Mikloš Filip (16) Slezák Alexej (16) |
TTS PIE |
7 |
Pecsuk Kristián (16) Vindiš Martin (16) |
UKB INT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Farkas Erik (23) Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Karika Benedek (23) Černák Martin (23) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
11 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
12 |
Kveták Viktor (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
13 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT |
K2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Péter (16) Ujvári Marko (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Zsolt (15) Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Libai Norbert (15) Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Mikloš Filip (16) Slezák Alexej (16) |
TTS PIE |
7 |
Pecsuk Kristián (16) Vindiš Martin (16) |
UKB INT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Farkas Erik (23) Tanka Tomáš (24) |
KOM KOM |
9 |
Karika Benedek (23) Černák Martin (23) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
11 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
12 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
13 |
Kveták Viktor (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
14 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT |
K2 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Péter (16) Ujvári Marko (15) |
ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Zsolt (15) Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Libai Norbert (15) Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Mikloš Filip (16) Slezák Alexej (16) |
TTS PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
8 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
9 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
10 |
Kveták Viktor (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
11 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT |
K4 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Péter (16) Husvéth Tamás (16) Matus Bence (15) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM |
2 |
Karika Benedek (15) Černák Martin (15) Konečný Kevin (15) Náhlik Pavol (15) |
KOM KOM KOM KOM |
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) Ujvári Marko (15) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) Libai Zsolt (15) |
NOV KOM NOV ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Jablonovský Adam (23) Kveták Viktor (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
5 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
K4 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Péter (16) Husvéth Tamás (16) Matus Bence (15) Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM ŠAM |
2 |
Karika Benedek (15) Černák Martin (15) Konečný Kevin (15) Náhlik Pavol (15) |
KOM KOM KOM KOM |
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) Ujvári Marko (15) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) Libai Zsolt (15) |
NOV KOM NOV ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24) Jablonovský Adam (23) Kveták Viktor (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
5 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT TAT TAT |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Tinková Sandra (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Ficko Nicki (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Havrilová Martina (23) |
PIE |
5 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
6 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
C1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Tinková Sandra (16) |
TTS |
3 |
Ficko Nicki (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Havrilová Martina (23) |
PIE |
5 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
6 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
C2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lehutová Alexandra (12) Balážová Tamara (12) |
MOR MOR |
2 |
Ficko Nicki (15) Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23) Havrilová Martina (23) |
MOR PIE |
C2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (15) Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR MOR |
2 |
Valová Lucia (15) Havrilová Martina (15) |
MOR MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20) Balážová Tamara (20) |
PIE PIE |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nováková Alžbeta (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Šutovská Barbora (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) |
TTS |
5 |
Gocze Andrea (16) |
KOM |
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Zalková Viktória (16) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
10 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
11 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
12 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
13 |
Teplanová Nina (24) |
INT |
14 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
15 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
16 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
K1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nováková Alžbeta (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Šebová Viktória (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Šutovská Barbora (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) |
TTS |
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
NOV |
7 |
Myšáková Petra (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
9 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
10 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
11 |
Teplanová Nina (24) |
INT |
12 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
13 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
14 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Šebová Viktória (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Barbora (16) |
PIE |
3 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) |
TTS |
4 |
Gocze Andrea (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Zalková Viktória (16) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
NOV |
8 |
Myšáková Petra (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Smolková Romana (23) |
NOV |
10 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
11 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
12 |
Teplanová Nina (24) |
INT |
13 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
14 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
15 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
TTS NOV |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) |
KOM PIE |
3 |
Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) |
UKB PIE |
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
ŠAM NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
TAT ŠAM |
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) Nováková Alžbeta (24) |
DKB PIE |
K2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
TTS NOV |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) |
KOM PIE |
3 |
Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) |
UKB PIE |
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
ŠAM NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
TAT ŠAM |
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) Nováková Alžbeta (24) |
DKB PIE |
K2 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
TTS NOV |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) |
KOM PIE |
3 |
Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) |
UKB PIE |
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
ŠAM NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
TAT ŠAM |
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) Nováková Alžbeta (24) |
DKB PIE |
K4 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kostíková Petra (16) Šebová Viktória (15) Prokešová Romana (15) Zalková Viktória (16) |
TAT PIE UKB ŠAM |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
KOM PIE TTS NOV |
3 |
Kostíková Petra (16) Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) Zalková Viktória (16) |
TAT UKB PIE ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Gocze Andrea (24) Omachelová Lucia (24) Smolková Romana (23) Šutovská Barbora (24) |
KOM TTS NOV PIE |
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) Ďurišová Marcela (23) Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
ŠAM NOV NOV NOV |
K4 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kostíková Petra (16) Šebová Viktória (15) Prokešová Romana (15) Zalková Viktória (16) |
TAT PIE UKB ŠAM |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (16) Šutovská Barbora (16) Omachelová Lucia (16) Smolková Romana (15) |
KOM PIE TTS NOV |
3 |
Kostíková Petra (16) Prokešová Romana (15) Šebová Viktória (15) Zalková Viktória (16) |
TAT UKB PIE ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Gocze Andrea (24) Omachelová Lucia (24) Smolková Romana (23) Šutovská Barbora (24) |
KOM TTS NOV PIE |
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) Ďurišová Marcela (23) Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
ŠAM NOV NOV NOV |
C1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Muraňský Dávid (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Kruták Domink (14) |
TTS |
5 |
Panák Adam (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Kizek Peter (22) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
C1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Muraňský Dávid (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Kruták Domink (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Panák Adam (22) |
TTS |
6 |
Kizek Peter (22) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
C1 1000 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM |
3 |
Muraňský Dávid (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Panák Adam (14) |
TTS |
5 |
Kizek Peter (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
9 |
Kruták Domink (22) |
TTS |
C2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) Léránt Christopher Peter (14) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Léránt Lucas (12) Švásta Ján (13) |
KOM ŠKP |
3 |
Batla Richard (13) Stolárik Peter (13) |
DUJ TTS |
4 |
Humaj Fabián (13) Kunovský Matúš (13) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22) Kruták Domink (22) |
ŠKP TTS |
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21) Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
MOR PIE |
7 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
C4 1000 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gallo David (14) Léránt Christopher Peter (14) Batla Richard (13) Stolárik Peter (13) |
KOM KOM DUJ TTS |
2 |
Kruták Domink (14) Panák Adam (14) Krasňanský Matej (14) Ladič Andrej (14) |
TTS TTS ŠAM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Hanic Adam (21) Jahoda Richard (21) Kizek Peter (22) Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
MOR MOR ŠKP PIE |
K1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Bogya Bálint (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Rebro Alex (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Iliaš Martin (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Očenáš Dávid (14) |
NOV |
8 |
Bende Adam (14) |
INT |
9 |
Veselý Jakub (14) |
INT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
12 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
13 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
14 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
15 |
Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT |
16 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
17 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
18 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
K1 500 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Bogya Bálint (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Rebro Alex (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Iliaš Martin (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Očenáš Dávid (14) |
NOV |
8 |
Bende Adam (14) |
INT |
9 |
Veselý Jakub (14) |
INT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
12 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
13 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
14 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
15 |
Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT |
16 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
17 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
18 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (14) |
KOM |
4 |
Bogya Bálint (14) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Rebro Alex (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Iliaš Martin (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Očenáš Dávid (14) |
NOV |
8 |
Bende Adam (14) |
INT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Veselý Jakub (22) |
INT |
10 |
Tóth Zsolt (22) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
12 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
13 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
14 |
Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT |
15 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
16 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
K2 500 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Ragula Daniel (13) Rebro Alex (14) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) Pritchard Kim (14) |
PIE PIE |
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (13) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) |
NOV PIE |
5 |
Bende Adam (14) Iliaš Martin (14) |
INT NOV |
6 |
Očenáš Dávid (14) Šnirc Kristian (13) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Bogya Bálint (14) Meszlényi Márk (14) |
ŠAM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Belanský Peter (21) Današ Matej (21) |
UKB PIE |
9 |
Jégh Michal (22) Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN DUN |
10 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA SLA |
11 |
Sulety Matej (22) Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA SLA |
12 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) Tóth Zsolt (22) |
UKB ŠTU |
13 |
Makeľ Andrej (22) Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT TAT |
14 |
Današ Matej (21) Schrimpel Peter (21) |
PIE KOM |
K4 1000 Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (14) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) Rebro Alex (14) Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE PIE PIE PIE |
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (13) Iliaš Martin (14) Očenáš Dávid (14) Bende Adam (14) |
NOV NOV NOV INT |
3 |
Belanský Peter (13) Bogya Bálint (14) Današ Matej (13) Meszlényi Márk (14) |
UKB ŠAM MOR KOM |
4 |
Belanský Peter (13) Meszlényi Márk (14) Bogya Bálint (14) Današ Matej (13) |
UKB KOM ŠAM MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21) Schrimpel Peter (21) Pritchard Kim (22) Ragula Daniel (21) |
PIE KOM PIE PIE |
6 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Mrva Martin (21) Sulety Matej (22) Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA SLA SLA SLA |
7 |
Današ Matej (21) Bogya Bálint (22) Meszlényi Márk (22) Šnirc Kristian (21) |
PIE ŠAM KOM NOV |
C1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (12) |
MOR |
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (14) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20) |
PIE |
C1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
C1 1000 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
K1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (14) |
NOV |
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
9 |
Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB |
10 |
Miskovic Viktória (22) |
NAN |
11 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Sándor Tünde (22) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) |
HOS |
14 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
K1 500 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (14) |
NOV |
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (14) |
NOV |
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
9 |
Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB |
10 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Sándor Tünde (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) |
HOS |
13 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
14 |
Miskovic Viktória (22) |
NAN |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) |
MOR |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (14) |
NOV |
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (14) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
8 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
9 |
Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB |
10 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) |
NAN |
12 |
Miskovic Viktória (22) |
NAN |
K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) Pecsuková Katarína (13) |
KOM UKB |
2 |
Prouzová Lucia (14) Čulenová Dagmar (14) |
MOR TTS |
3 |
Henry Timea (14) Šutovská Nicol (14) |
PIE PIE |
4 |
Chudá Kristína (13) Holá Nina (13) |
NOV NOV |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (14) Vrecková Lívia (14) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Horváthová Kristína (13) Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
ŠAM MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Klimová Zora (22) Libová Emma (22) |
UKB DKB |
8 |
Lamačková Lucia (22) Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
HOS TTS |
9 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Hubschová Diana (21) |
UKB KOM |
10 |
Lapošová Ema (21) Striežencová Ela (21) |
TTS TTS |
11 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (22) Rapaič Nina (21) |
TTS TTS |
K4 500 Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chudá Kristína (13) Holá Nina (13) Jakubisová Romana (14) Vrecková Lívia (14) |
NOV NOV NOV NOV |
2 |
Henry Timea (14) Šutovská Nicol (14) Čulenová Dagmar (14) Prouzová Lucia (14) |
PIE PIE TTS MOR |
3 |
Horváthová Kristína (13) Pecsuková Katarína (13) Koczkás Eszter (13) Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
ŠAM UKB KOM MOR |
4 |
Horváthová Kristína (13) Koczkás Eszter (13) Pecsuková Katarína (13) Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
ŠAM KOM UKB MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Hubschová Diana (21) Klimová Zora (22) Libová Emma (22) |
UKB KOM UKB DKB |
6 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Libová Emma (22) Hubschová Diana (21) Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB DKB KOM UKB |
7 |
Harthauserová Kornélia (22) Lapošová Ema (21) Rapaič Nina (21) Striežencová Ela (21) |
TTS TTS TTS TTS |
C1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Stolárik Peter (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Hanic Adam (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Jahoda Richard (13) |
MOR |
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Humaj Fabián (21) |
NOV |
7 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Švásta Ján (21) |
ŠKP |
C1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Stolárik Peter (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Hanic Adam (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Jahoda Richard (13) |
MOR |
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Humaj Fabián (21) |
NOV |
7 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Švásta Ján (21) |
ŠKP |
C1 1000 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (12) |
KOM |
2 |
Stolárik Peter (13) |
TTS |
3 |
Hanic Adam (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Jahoda Richard (13) |
MOR |
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (13) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Humaj Fabián (21) |
NOV |
7 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
8 |
Batla Richard (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Švásta Ján (21) |
ŠKP |
K1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Ragula Daniel (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Schrimpel Peter (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Današ Matej (13) |
MOR |
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (13) |
NOV |
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (13) |
NOV |
9 |
Fulek Norbert (13) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
11 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
12 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
13 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
14 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
15 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
16 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Antal Benjamín (21) |
TAT |
K1 500 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Ragula Daniel (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Schrimpel Peter (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Današ Matej (13) |
MOR |
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (13) |
NOV |
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (13) |
NOV |
9 |
Fulek Norbert (13) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
11 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
12 |
Kristín Marcel (21) |
HOS |
13 |
Sabadka Šimon (21) |
HOS |
14 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
15 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
16 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
17 |
Antal Benjamín (21) |
TAT |
18 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Ragula Daniel (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Schrimpel Peter (13) |
KOM |
6 |
Današ Matej (13) |
MOR |
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (13) |
NOV |
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Fulek Norbert (21) |
DKB |
10 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
11 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
12 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
13 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
14 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
15 |
Antal Benjamín (21) |
TAT |
16 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21) |
TAT |
C1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 1000 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Hubschová Diana (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Chudá Kristína (13) |
NOV |
5 |
Holá Nina (13) |
NOV |
6 |
Halászová Fanni (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) |
UKB |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Horváthová Kristína (21) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
11 |
Sedláčková Tatiana (21) |
TAT |
K1 500 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Hubschová Diana (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Chudá Kristína (13) |
NOV |
5 |
Holá Nina (13) |
NOV |
6 |
Halászová Fanni (13) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) |
UKB |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Horváthová Kristína (21) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21) |
TTS |
11 |
Sedláčková Tatiana (21) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Hubschová Diana (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Šilhánová Viktória (13) |
MOR |
4 |
Chudá Kristína (13) |
NOV |
5 |
Holá Nina (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) |
UKB |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Horváthová Kristína (21) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Sedláčková Tatiana (21) |
TAT |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kvaltýn Martin (12) |
TTS |
2 |
Farkas Márk András (12) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kvaltýn Martin (12) Psotný Adam (12) |
TTS SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Farkas Márk András (20) Kmetík Patrik (19) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Zrutta Michal (12) |
PIE |
3 |
Groman Samuel (12) |
MOR |
4 |
Pernisch Anton (12) |
MOR |
5 |
Švec Šimon (12) |
MOR |
6 |
Trojan Alex (12) |
MOR |
7 |
Droždiak Alexander (12) |
PIE |
8 |
Pešek Branislav (12) |
PIE |
9 |
Iliaš Tomáš (12) |
NOV |
10 |
Kukučka Juraj (12) |
NOV |
11 |
Benko Matúš (12) |
INT |
12 |
Rudišin Gabriel (12) |
INT |
13 |
Varga Lukáš (12) |
DKB |
14 |
Gibas Viliam (12) |
TTS |
15 |
Hutko Juraj (12) |
UKB |
16 |
Jalakša Artur (12) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
17 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20) |
UKB |
18 |
Vargha Boris (20) |
ŠAM |
19 |
Végh Tamás (20) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Lipták Martin (20) |
HOS |
21 |
Srnec Filip (20) |
NOV |
22 |
Palatinus Aurel (20) |
TTS |
23 |
Doktorík Jakub (20) |
KOM |
24 |
Németh Dominik (20) |
KOM |
25 |
Ott Jakab (20) |
KOM |
26 |
Podleiszek Filip (20) |
KOM |
27 |
Oravec Filip (20) |
ŠKP |
28 |
Pazdera Dávid (20) |
ZLP |
29 |
Mišík Miloslav (20) |
TAT |
30 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20) |
TAT |
31 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Karak Damian (11) Kukučka Juraj (12) |
NOV NOV |
2 |
Rudišin Gabriel (12) Zrutta Michal (12) |
INT PIE |
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (11) Iliaš Tomáš (12) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Czirók Roman (11) Manas Lukáš (11) |
DKB DKB |
5 |
Chalás Martin (11) Pernisch Anton (12) |
MOR MOR |
6 |
Groman Samuel (12) Trojan Alex (12) |
MOR MOR |
7 |
Hutko Juraj (12) Kmiť Tomáš (12) |
UKB UKB |
8 |
Jalakša Artur (12) Veselý Ziko (11) |
UKB UKB |
9 |
Czucz Aleš (11) Végh Tamás (12) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
10 |
Kováč Dávid (11) Srnec Filip (12) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Palatinus Aurel (12) Ševčík Tomáš (11) |
DUJ DUJ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Perets Artur (19) Poruban Samuel (19) |
TTS DUJ |
13 |
Pazdera Dávid (20) Tučka Jakub (19) |
ZLP UKB |
14 |
Doktorík Jakub (20) Podleiszek Filip (20) |
KOM KOM |
15 |
Doktorík Dominik (19) Tóth Ľudovít (19) |
KOM KOM |
16 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19) Németh Dominik (20) |
KOM KOM |
17 |
Ott Jakab (20) Zrnek Jakub (19) |
KOM KOM |
18 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20) Szabó Bence (19) |
TAT ŠTU |
19 |
Markovič Marko (19) Oravec Filip (20) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
20 |
Antal Matej (19) Mišík Miloslav (20) |
TAT TAT |
21 |
Manas Lukáš (19) Varga Lukáš (20) |
DKB DKB |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lehutová Alexandra (12) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (12) |
MOR |
2 |
Lee Yaxley Jessica (12) |
MOR |
3 |
Trakalová Tatiana (12) |
MOR |
4 |
Tinková Lenka (12) |
TTS |
5 |
Fándliová Ema (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Gatialová Chiara (12) |
NOV |
7 |
Rusová Dominika (12) |
NOV |
8 |
Csomorová Viktória (12) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Urbánová Viktória (12) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
UKB |
11 |
Solovicová Petra (20) |
UKB |
12 |
Sidová Bianka (20) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20) |
KOM |
14 |
Bugár Réka (20) |
ŠKP |
15 |
Pazderová Nicol (20) |
ZLP |
16 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
17 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) |
TAT |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Panáková Eliška (11) Tinková Lenka (12) |
TTS TTS |
2 |
Gatialová Chiara (12) Rusová Dominika (12) |
NOV NOV |
3 |
Bednárová Emma (12) Trakalová Tatiana (12) |
MOR MOR |
4 |
Lee Yaxley Jessica (12) Švecová Romana (11) |
MOR MOR |
5 |
Csomorová Viktória (12) Urbánová Viktória (12) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
6 |
Andrášiková Michaela (11) Solovicová Petra (12) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
TAT UKB |
8 |
Bugár Réka (20) Sidová Bianka (20) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
9 |
Lakyová Laura (19) Vávrová Anna (19) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Bakos Orsolya Virág (20) Vávrová Eva (19) |
KOM KOM |
11 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA SLA |
12 |
Šišuláková Linda (19) Švastová Halina (19) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hacker Ondrej (11) |
VIN |
2 |
Kmetík Patrik (11) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19) |
ŠKP |
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Roder Filip (11) |
TTS |
2 |
Chalás Martin (11) |
MOR |
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (11) |
NOV |
4 |
Karak Damian (11) |
NOV |
5 |
Kováč Dávid (11) |
NOV |
6 |
Czirók Roman (11) |
DKB |
7 |
Manas Lukáš (11) |
DKB |
8 |
Szabó Bence (11) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Tučka Jakub (11) |
UKB |
10 |
Veselý Ziko (11) |
UKB |
11 |
Czucz Aleš (11) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Móricz Egon (11) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Perets Artur (19) |
TTS |
14 |
Poruban Samuel (19) |
DUJ |
15 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19) |
SLA |
16 |
Doktorík Dominik (19) |
KOM |
17 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19) |
KOM |
18 |
Zrnek Jakub (19) |
KOM |
19 |
Markovič Marko (19) |
ŠKP |
20 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19) |
KOM |
21 |
Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP |
22 |
Orechovský Ondrej (19) |
DUN |
23 |
Antal Matej (19) |
TAT |
24 |
Holka Martin (19) |
TAT |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Muraňská Tereza (11) |
PIE |
2 |
Nošková Emelie (11) |
PIE |
3 |
Švecová Romana (11) |
MOR |
4 |
Panáková Eliška (11) |
TTS |
5 |
Gavorová Hana (11) |
PIE |
6 |
Andrášiková Michaela (11) |
UKB |
7 |
Kmotrik Krisztina (11) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Lakyová Laura (11) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Vávrová Anna (19) |
KOM |
10 |
Vávrová Eva (19) |
KOM |
11 |
Mikšíková Karolína (19) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Šišuláková Linda (19) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Švastová Halina (19) |
ŠKP |
14 |
Dominiková Anna (19) |
ZLP |
15 |
Dominiková Juliana (19) |
ZLP |
16 |
Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA |
C1 1000 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bábik Martin (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Radwan Adam (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Žemla Michal (10) |
MOR |
4 |
Kolpach Denis (10) |
VIN |
5 |
Cagáň Alexander (10) |
NOV |
6 |
Varga Oliver (10) |
INT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Lepi Máté (18) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Szabados Edvin (18) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Vodička Bence (18) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Klimo Michal (18) |
UKB |
11 |
Šiška Šimon (18) |
UKB |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Benadiková Barbora (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Tóthová Tamara (10) |
ŠTU |
3 |
Kvetáková Nikola (10) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Libaiová Laura (18) |
UKB |
5 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18) |
TAT |
C1 1000 Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Chlapci 9X
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Lukáš (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Seregi Marian (9) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kvaltýn Patrik (17) |
TTS |
4 |
Tóth Fábián (17) |
ŠAM |
K1 1000 Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Lukáš (9) |
MOR |
2 |
Seregi Marian (9) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Kvaltýn Patrik (9) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Tóth Fábián (17) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
6 |
Sigmund Christian (17) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Božíková Simona (9) |
PIE |
2 |
Kopúnková Nella (9) |
MOR |
3 |
Humajová Jasmína (9) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Botlíková Nina (17) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Weber Kristína (17) |
WBK |
6 |
Orechovská Tereza (17) |
DUN |
K1 400 Neregistrovaní
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
Vygenerované: 04.05.2024 - 10:20:28
Baracuda v0.4, 1 529.9 ms