Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlíček Martin (41)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
2 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
3 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
4 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
5 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
7 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
8 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
9 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
2 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
3 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
4 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
6 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
7 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
8 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (49)
Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
4 Blažek Martin (54)
Jankech Milan (41)
UKB
PIE

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
2 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Becker Karol (49)
Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
UKB

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
2 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Šuplata Jakub (20)
UKB

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Šuplata Jakub (20)
UKB

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (20)
PIE
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
5 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
6 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
8 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
10 Mičušík Matej (42)
TAT
11 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
12 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
13 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
14 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
15 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Mičušík Matej (42)
TAT
3 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
4 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
5 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
6 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
7 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
9 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
10 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
12 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
13 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
14 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
2 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
4 Myšák Denis (24)
Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Antal Andrej (22)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
4 Myšák Denis (24)
Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
2 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
5 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
6 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
8 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
9 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
10 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
11 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
2 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
5 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
7 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
8 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
9 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
10 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (17)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
2 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Kruták Domink (17)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
2 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
3 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
4 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
5 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
6 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
7 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
8 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
9 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
10 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
11 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
13 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
14 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
15 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
16 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
17 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
18 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
19 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
20 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
21 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
22 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
3 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
4 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
5 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
7 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
8 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
9 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
10 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
11 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
13 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
14 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
15 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
16 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
17 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
18 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
19 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
20 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
21 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
22 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bende Adam (17)
Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
TAT
2 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
4 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
6 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
7 Tóth Alex (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
2 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
3 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
4 Tóth Alex (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bende Adam (17)
Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
7 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
4 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
3 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
5 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
2 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
3 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
4 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
6 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
7 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
2 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
3 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
4 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
5 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
6 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
7 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
8 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
9 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
11 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
12 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
13 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
14 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
15 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
16 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
17 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
3 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
4 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
6 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
7 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
8 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
9 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
11 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
12 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
13 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
14 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
15 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
16 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
17 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
4 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
2 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
7 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
8 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
9 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
10 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
11 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
12 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
13 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
14 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
15 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
16 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT
17 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
18 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
19 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
20 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
21 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
22 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
23 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
24 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
25 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
26 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
27 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
28 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
29 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
30 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
31 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
32 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
33 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
34 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
35 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
36 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
37 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
38 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
39 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
40 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
8 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
9 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
10 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
11 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
12 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
13 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
14 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
15 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
16 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
17 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
18 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
19 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
20 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
21 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
22 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
23 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
24 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
25 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
26 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
27 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
28 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
29 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
30 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
31 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
32 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
33 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
34 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
35 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
36 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT
37 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
38 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
39 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
40 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
41 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
42 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
2 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
3 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
6 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
10 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
11 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
13 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
15 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Antal Benjamín (16)
NZA
TAT

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
8 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
9 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
12 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
13 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
14 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
16 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Antal Benjamín (16)
NZA
TAT
17 Pernisch Anton (15)
Benko Matúš (15)
MOR
INT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
4 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
6 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
7 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
8 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
4 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
6 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
7 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
8 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
ŠKD
KOM
4 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
MOR

C2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
ŠKD
KOM

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
2 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
4 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
5 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
6 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
7 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
8 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
9 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
11 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
12 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
13 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
14 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
15 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
16 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
17 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
3 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
4 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
5 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
6 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
7 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
8 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
9 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
12 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
13 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
14 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
15 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
16 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
17 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Bednárová Emma (15)
Husáriková Diana (15)
MOR
TTS
3 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Chudá Kristína (16)
Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Halászová Fanni (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (15)
Husáriková Diana (15)
MOR
TTS
2 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Halászová Fanni (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Muková Alena (15)
Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
2 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
4 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
4 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
5 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
6 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
7 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
8 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
11 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
12 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
14 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
15 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
16 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
17 Móricz Egon (14)
ŠAM
18 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
19 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
20 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
21 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
22 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
23 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
24 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
7 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
9 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
10 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
12 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Móricz Egon (14)
ŠAM
14 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
15 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
16 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
17 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
18 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
20 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
21 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
22 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
23 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
24 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Nagy Dominik (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
4 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
7 Karak Damian (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
9 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
10 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
12 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
14 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
15 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
16 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Bergendi Marko (13)
Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
19 Kováč Dávid (14)
Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
NOV
20 Lepi Máté (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Szabados Edvin (13)
Antal Matej (14)
ŠTU
TAT
22 Kováč Dávid (14)
Farkaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
KOM
23 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
24 Nagy Dominik (13)
Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Karak Damian (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
7 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
9 Lepi Máté (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
11 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
13 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
14 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
15 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
16 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
17 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Bergendi Marko (13)
Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
ZLP
19 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
20 Kováč Dávid (14)
Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
NOV
21 Nagy Dominik (13)
Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM
22 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
4 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
5 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
8 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
9 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
10 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
11 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
5 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
7 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
8 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
9 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
10 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Figúrová Klára (14)
Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (14)
Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
8 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Šámšonová Lara (14)
ZLP
NZA

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Figúrová Klára (14)
Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Kovács Viktória (14)
Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
2 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
3 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
4 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
9 Ficza René (13)
NZA
10 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
11 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
12 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
13 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
14 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
15 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
16 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
17 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
18 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
19 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
20 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
21 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
22 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
23 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
24 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
25 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
26 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
27 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
28 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
29 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
30 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
3 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
7 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
10 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
11 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
12 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
13 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
14 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
15 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
17 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
18 Ficza René (13)
NZA
19 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
20 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
21 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
22 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
23 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
24 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
25 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
26 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
27 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
28 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
29 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
30 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
2 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
3 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
4 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
5 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
6 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
7 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
8 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
9 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
10 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
11 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
13 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
15 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
17 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
18 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
19 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
20 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
21 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
22 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
23 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
24 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
25 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
26 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Takács Dávid (12)
Varga Máté (12)
NAN
ŠTU
2 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
3 Gallo Alexander (11)
Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
4 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
UKB
5 Cyprich Róbert (11)
Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
6 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
7 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Téglás Mário (12)
Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
10 Kunc Jakub (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
DUN
11 Apfel Martin (12)
Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Gavlider Alex (11)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Hideghety Filip (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Chalás Lukáš (12)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
15 Jankech Filip (11)
Křen Martin (11)
PIE
PIE

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
3 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
4 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
5 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
6 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
9 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
10 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
11 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
12 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bognár Lili (12)
Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
NAN
2 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
3 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Humajová Jasmína (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
5 Hanzová Linda (11)
Rozsypalová Simona (11)
ŠTU
DKB
6 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
4 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
5 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
6 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
7 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
8 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
9 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
10 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
11 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
12 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
13 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
14 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
15 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
16 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
17 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
19 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
20 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
21 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
22 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
23 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
24 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
25 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
26 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
27 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
28 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
29 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
2 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
3 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
4 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
5 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
7 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
8 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
9 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (10)
ŠTU
2 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
3 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
4 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
5 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
6 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
7 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
9 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
10 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
11 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
12 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
13 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
3 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
4 Bócz Richard (10)
ŠTU
5 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
6 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
7 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
8 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
9 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
10 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
11 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
12 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
13 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
14 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
15 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
16 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
17 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
4 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
7 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
8 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
3 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
4 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
5 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
6 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
7 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
9 Lepi Szilárd (9)
ŠAM
10 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
11 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
12 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
13 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
3 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
4 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
5 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
6 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
7 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
8 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
10 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
11 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
12 Lepi Szilárd (9)
ŠAM
13 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
14 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
15 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
16 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
2 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
4 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
2 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
3 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
5 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
6 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
Vygenerované: 11.12.2019 - 16:37:21
Baracuda v0.4, 1 553.6 ms