Časový Harmonogram na Jungov memoriál Zoznam
# | Disciplína | Typ | Deň | Čas | Postupový kľúč | Rozpis | Výsledky | Photofinish | Video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 - Sobota | ||||||||||
1 | K1 Dievčatá 14 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:00 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
2 | K1 Dievčatá 13 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:02 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
3 | K1 Chlapci 12 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:20 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
4 | K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:22 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
5 | K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:22 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
6 | K1 Juniori 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:40 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
7 | C1 Juniori 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:40 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
8 | C1 Kadetky 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:40 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
9 | C1 Kadeti 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:40 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
10 | K1 Chlapci 13 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:42 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
11 | K1 Chlapci 14 3000 | F | Sobota | 10:44 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
12 | K1 Chlapci 11 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:00 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
13 | K1 Chlapci 10 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:02 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
14 | K1 Chlapci 9 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:04 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
15 | C1 Chlapci 12 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:06 | Zrušený | |||||
16 | C1 Chlapci 14 3000 | F | Sobota | 11:30 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
17 | C1 Dievčatá 14 3000 | F | Sobota | 11:32 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
21 | K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:00 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
22 | K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:02 | Zrušený | |||||
23 | K1 Kadeti 3000 | F | Sobota | 14:20 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
24 | K1 Juniorky 3000 | F | Sobota | 14:22 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
25 | K1 Kadetky 3000 | F | Sobota | 14:22 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
26 | K1 Muži 3000 | F | Sobota | 14:40 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
27 | C1 Muži 3000 | F | Sobota | 14:42 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
28 | K1 Ženy 3000 | F | Sobota | 14:44 | Rozpis | Výsledky |
Vygenerované: 04.05.2024 - 09:36:08
Baracuda v0.4, 128.9 ms