Prihlásení pretekári na I. Kvalifikačné preteky Zoznam
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Farkaš Vincent (23) |
DUK |
2 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
C1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Farkaš Vincent (23) |
DUK |
2 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
C1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Farkaš Vincent (23) |
DUK |
2 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
C1 5 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Farkaš Vincent (23) |
DUK |
2 |
Gavenda Adam (21) |
DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Beňo Ľubomír (28) |
DUK |
3 |
Vajda Martin (24) |
DUK |
4 |
Zaťko Miroslav (25) |
DUK |
5 |
Noskovič Erik (35) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Szokol Daniel (28) |
KOM |
7 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
8 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
9 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
K1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Jankovec Martin (29) |
DUK |
3 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) |
ŠKP |
4 |
Krajčovič Marek (24) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Linka Tibor (21) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Michálek Matej (24) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Myšák Denis (21) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Botek Adam (27) |
ŠKP |
9 |
Vlček Erik (43) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
11 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
12 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
13 |
Tarr Juraj (45) |
KOM |
K1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gelle Peter (32) |
DUK |
2 |
Jankovec Martin (29) |
DUK |
3 |
Demin Viktor (23) |
ŠKP |
4 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Krajčovič Marek (24) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Linka Tibor (21) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Michálek Matej (24) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Myšák Denis (29) |
ŠKP |
9 |
Tarr Juraj (45) |
KOM |
10 |
Vlček Erik (43) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Botek Adam (27) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
13 |
Blaho Michal (28) |
TAT |
14 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
K1 5 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Pál (20) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Krajčovič Marek (24) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
4 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Beňo Ľubomír (28) Szokol Daniel (20) |
DUK KOM |
2 |
Gelle Peter (32) Zaťko Miroslav (25) |
DUK DUK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Vajda Martin (32) Noskovič Erik (43) |
TAT PIE |
K2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) Jankovec Martin (29) |
ŠKP DUK |
2 |
Tarr Juraj (37) Vlček Erik (35) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Linka Tibor (29) Myšák Denis (29) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
4 |
Botek Adam (27) Demin Viktor (31) |
ŠKP KOM |
K2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jakubík Gábor (26) Jankovec Martin (29) |
ŠKP DUK |
2 |
Tarr Juraj (37) Vlček Erik (35) |
ŠKP ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Linka Tibor (29) Myšák Denis (29) |
ŠAM ŠKP |
4 |
Botek Adam (27) Demin Viktor (31) |
ŠKP KOM |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kmeťová Ivana (31) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Gogolova Martina (32) |
ŠKP |
3 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
5 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kmeťová Ivana (31) |
ŠKP |
2 |
Gogolova Martina (32) |
ŠKP |
3 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
5 |
Skovajsová Patrícia (28) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
K1 5 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (21) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) |
NOV |
5 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
7 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
8 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) |
NOV |
5 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
7 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
8 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
C1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Csontos István (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Banai Tóth István (17) |
KOM |
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (17) |
NOV |
5 |
Polakovič Michal (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Vrškový Andrej (25) |
TTS |
7 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
8 |
Sidó Zoltán (26) |
ŠAM |
9 |
Lutaš Jakub (25) |
TTS |
10 |
Kačic Matej (38) |
PIE |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Zalka Csaba (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
7 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
8 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
K1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Zalka Csaba (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
7 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
8 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
K1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Adamcsek Peter (18) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Horváth Balázs (17) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Libai Denis (17) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Sármány Áron (18) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Zalka Csaba (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
7 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
8 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
9 |
Baláž Samuel (26) |
ŠKP |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (19) |
PIE |
3 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Németh Richard (15) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (23) |
ŠKD |
7 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
C1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
C1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) |
NOV |
3 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
5 |
Mikušová Romana (18) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
7 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) |
PIE |
K1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) |
NOV |
3 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
5 |
Mikušová Romana (18) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
7 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) |
PIE |
K1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tesariková Paulína (17) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (17) |
NOV |
3 |
Benková Patrícia (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Girethová Dominika (17) |
PIE |
5 |
Mikušová Romana (18) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Konečná Anita (25) |
KOM |
7 |
Petrušová Mariana (25) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Domonkošová Eva Viktória (25) |
PIE |
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
2 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
C1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valo Lukáš (15) |
MOR |
2 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
6 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
C1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Zilizi Richard (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Fekete Dávid (16) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Szász Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Valo Lukáš (23) |
MOR |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) |
NOV |
7 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
9 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
10 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
11 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
12 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
13 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
K1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Plutzer Zoltán (16) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) |
NOV |
7 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
9 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
10 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
11 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
12 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
13 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (16) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Libai Zsolt (15) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Matus Bence (15) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Tóth Alex (15) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (15) |
NOV |
6 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
8 |
Pecsuk Kristián (24) |
UKB |
9 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
10 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
11 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Havrilová Martina (15) |
MOR |
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
C1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Havrilová Martina (15) |
MOR |
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
C1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Havrilová Martina (15) |
MOR |
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (15) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Zalková Viktória (16) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
5 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
6 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
K1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Zalková Viktória (16) |
ŠAM |
3 |
Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
5 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
6 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (15) |
ŠAM |
2 |
Ďurišová Marcela (15) |
NOV |
3 |
Myšáková Petra (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
Vygenerované: 20.04.2024 - 11:32:32
Baracuda v0.4, 520.5 ms