Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (61)
NOV
2 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Čižnár Ondrej (48)
KAN

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (47)
KOM
2 Pecsuk Peter (50)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
4 Šimon Dušan (48)
TAT

C1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zatlkajova Jana (42)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Benková Silvia (43)
PIE

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišmiš Milan (61)
NOV
2 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
3 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB
4 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
5 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB
6 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
7 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
8 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
2 Blažek Martin (55)
UKB
3 Dekan Boris (43)
UKB
4 Lachkovič Marián (42)
UKB
5 Petrla Filip (43)
UKB
6 Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
7 Slovák Tomáš (34)
UKB
8 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Šimon Dušan (48)
TAT
10 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
11 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
12 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
13 Bukovsky Tibor (47)
KOM
14 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
15 Pecsuk Peter (50)
UKB

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (55)
Dekan Boris (43)
UKB
UKB
2 Lachkovič Marián (42)
Pecsuk Peter (50)
UKB
UKB
3 Petrla Filip (43)
Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
UKB
4 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Vajda Martin (28)
Wiebauer Andrej (41)
ŠKD
TAT
6 Lachkovič Marián (42)
Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
UKB
7 Petrla Filip (43)
Slovák Tomáš (34)
UKB
UKB
8 Dekan Boris (43)
Pecsuk Peter (50)
UKB
UKB

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
2 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Gogolova Martina (36)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolova Martina (36)
Kvetáková Lucia (37)
ŠKP
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
2 Ďuriš Jakub (25)
DUK
3 Benko Lukáš (24)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavenda Adam (25)
DUK
5 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM
6 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jacko Jerguš (25)
PIE
2 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
3 Valo Filip (25)
MOR
4 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
5 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
6 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
7 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
8 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
# Posádka Klub
9 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
10 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
11 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
12 Horváth Pál (24)
ŠAM
13 Linka Tibor (25)
ŠKP
14 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
15 Bučko Janko (24)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Valo Filip (25)
PIE
MOR
2 Gavora Samuel (25)
Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
PIE
3 Linka Tibor (25)
Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP
4 Antol Martin (24)
Moravík Daniel (24)
DKB
INT
5 Horváth Pál (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
ŠAM
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Kotras Ondrej (24)
Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK
DUK
7 Jacko Jerguš (25)
Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
PIE
8 Gavora Samuel (25)
Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
PIE
9 Žlnay Dávid (25)
Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
2 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
NOV
3 Mokrá Veronika (24)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
5 Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
TAT
6 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Drienovská Patrícia (25)
Zatlkajová Nikola (25)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokrá Veronika (24)
Skovajsová Patrícia (24)
NOV
TAT

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
2 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP
3 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
4 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
6 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
7 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Berta Michal (22)
Lenický Michal (23)
ŠKP
PIE
2 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Sidó Zoltán (22)
Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
2 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
3 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
4 Korec Tomáš (22)
TTS
5 Spaček Matúš (22)
TTS
6 Vanek Šimon (22)
TTS
7 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
8 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
9 Bende Matúš (22)
INT
10 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
11 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
12 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
13 Kamenický Matej (22)
TAT
14 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
15 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
16 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
17 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
18 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
19 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
20 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
21 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
22 Dorička David (23)
DUK
23 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
24 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
2 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
3 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
4 Bende Matúš (22)
Moravík Michal (22)
INT
INT
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (23)
Baláž Samuel (22)
TAT
ŠKP
6 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
7 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Oršulová Lenka (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
5 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
6 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
2 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
3 Polakovič Michal (21)
ŠKD
4 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
5 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
6 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
7 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
8 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
# Posádka Klub
9 Omachel Dominik (21)
TTS
10 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS
11 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
12 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
13 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
14 Csontos István (21)
KOM
15 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (20)
Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
KOM
3 Evan Adam (20)
Polakovič Michal (21)
PIE
ŠKD
4 Herich Milan (21)
Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
VIN
5 Kubíček Jakub (21)
Vanko Jakub (21)
VIN
VIN
6 Méhes Zoltán (20)
Pajger Ondrej (20)
KOM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Lutaš Jakub (21)
ŠKD
DUK
8 Omachel Dominik (21)
Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
TTS
9 Fekete Dávid (20)
Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Móricz Zoltán (21)
Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Kleman Tomáš (21)
Vrškový Andrej (21)
ŠKD
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS
4 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
5 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
6 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
7 Brandt František (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
9 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
10 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
11 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
12 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
13 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (20)
Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Ragula Dávid (21)
Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
PIE
3 Melko Pavol (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (21)
DUN
TTS
4 Izák Martin (20)
Slezák Alexej (20)
UKB
PIE
5 Kútny Kristián (21)
Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
NOV
6 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
Živický Samuel (20)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Mikloš Filip (20)
Szépe Filip (20)
TTS
KOM
8 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
Randík Richard (20)
UKB
TAT
9 Libai Denis (21)
Obert Ákos (21)
ŠAM
KOM
10 Horváth Balázs (21)
Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠAM
ŠKP
11 Husvéth Tamás (20)
Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Holka Tomáš (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
2 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
3 Orviská Terézia (21)
PIE
4 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS
5 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
6 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
7 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
8 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
10 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
11 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
12 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
13 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
14 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
15 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
PIE
3 Myšáková Petra (20)
Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
NOV
4 Oršulová Lucia (21)
Tesariková Paulína (21)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Harthauserová Ema (21)
Petrušová Mariana (21)
TTS
ŠKP
6 Kostíková Petra (20)
Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Gocze Andrea (20)
Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
KOM
8 Csánová Veronika (21)
Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Samešová Marianna (21)
Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Durajová Michaela (20)
Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT
11 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠKP
ŠGT
12 Orviská Terézia (21)
Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
4 Evan Adam (20)
PIE
5 Kmeť Jozef (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Kmeť Lukáš (20)
NOV
7 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
8 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
9 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
2 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
3 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
4 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
6 Kmeť Norbert (20)
NOV
7 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
8 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
9 Al-Mandalawi Aymen (20)
ŠKP
10 Fulop Krištof (20)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
12 Tanka Tomáš (20)
KOM
13 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
14 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
15 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
16 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
17 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
18 Slovák Martin (20)
TAT
19 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
2 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
3 Dorušinciová Dominika (20)
TTS
4 Omachelová Lucia (20)
TTS
5 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
7 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT
# Posádka Klub
8 Kozmová Andrea (20)
UKB
9 Ružičková Dominika (20)
ŠKP
10 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
11 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
12 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
13 Durajová Michaela (20)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Junas Samuel (19)
PIE
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (19)
NOV
4 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Jakub (19)
Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Gallo David (18)
Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Glos Samuel (19)
PIE
2 Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
3 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
4 Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
5 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
6 Černák Martin (19)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (19)
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
9 Náhlik Pavol (19)
KOM
10 Rigó Kevin (19)
KOM
11 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
12 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
13 Belanský Ján (19)
UKB
14 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
15 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Libai Norbert (19)
ŠAM
17 Maršal Levente (19)
ŠTU
18 Kokoľus Andrej (19)
DUK
19 Bajnok Áron (19)
ŠTU
20 Chudík Matej (19)
TAT
21 Dinga Daniel (19)
TAT
22 Jablonovský Adam (19)
TAT
23 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
24 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
25 Píšťansky Dalimír (19)
TAT
26 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
27 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
28 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
29 Hlasný Richard (19)
TAT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (18)
Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Libai Norbert (19)
Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Libai Zsolt (19)
Tóth Alex (19)
ŠKD
ŠAM
4 Pritchard Kim (18)
Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
PIE
5 Glos Samuel (19)
Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
PIE
6 Hvojnik Martin (19)
Iliaš Martin (18)
ŠKD
NOV
7 Očenáš Dávid (18)
Trn Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Belanský Ján (19)
Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
UKB
9 Karika Benedek (19)
Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
KOM
10 Náhlik Pavol (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
KOM
11 Meszlényi Márk (18)
Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
KOM
12 Jablonovský Adam (19)
Németh Richard (19)
TAT
TAT
13 Kútny Alex (19)
Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
ŠGT
14 Orviský Ondrej (18)
Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Miklošková Lívia (19)
PIE
2 Šebová Viktória (19)
PIE
3 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
4 Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
5 Moravčíková Silvia (19)
PIE
6 Bogdányiová Katarína (19)
KOM
7 Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
8 Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
9 Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
11 Ambrová Ivana (19)
DUN
12 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
13 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
UKB
14 Izáková Petra (19)
UKB
15 Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
16 Duducz Viktória (19)
ŠAM
17 Zacharová Adriana (19)
TAT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Miklošková Lívia (19)
Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
PIE
3 Hagarová Petra (18)
Šebová Viktória (19)
PIE
PIE
4 Henry Timea (18)
Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
PIE
5 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
VIN
6 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
NOV
7 Smolková Romana (19)
Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
Izáková Petra (19)
DKB
UKB
9 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
TTS
10 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
UKB
11 Horváth Emma (18)
Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Valjentová Eliška (19)
Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
NOV
MOR
13 Smolková Romana (19)
Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Drevenák Samuel (18)
PIE
2 Orviský Ondrej (18)
PIE
3 Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
4 Pritchard Kim (18)
PIE
5 Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
6 Záhradník Marko (18)
PIE
7 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
8 Kozáčik Juraj (18)
TTS
9 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
10 Banský Máte (18)
KOM
11 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
12 Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
13 Viszlai Tomáš (18)
KOM
14 Ďuriš Lukáš (18)
NOV
15 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
16 Očenáš Dávid (18)
NOV
17 Šemrinec Frederik (18)
NOV
18 Trn Martin (18)
NOV
19 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
20 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
ŠAM
21 Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
22 Dufek Roman (18)
ŠTU
23 Tóth Zsolt (18)
ŠTU
24 Janíček Filip (18)
DUJ
25 Kysela Tomáš (18)
DUK
26 Jégh Michal (18)
DUN
27 Wiebauer Alex (18)
TAT
28 Čmárik Adam (18)
ŠGT
29 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
30 Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hagarová Petra (18)
PIE
2 Henry Timea (18)
PIE
3 Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
4 Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
5 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
ŠAM
6 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
VIN
7 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
8 Harthauserová Kornélia (18)
TTS
9 Bitarovská Viktória (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
10 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
MOR
11 Prouzová Lucia (18)
MOR
12 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
13 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
14 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
15 Sándor Tünde (18)
ŠAM
16 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
17 Gáborová Tatiana (18)
ŠAM
18 Mandincová Monika (18)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Gono Samuel (17)
PIE
2 Komárňanský Erik (17)
PIE
3 Kulik Samuel (17)
PIE
4 Orviský Marek (17)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (17)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
7 Sabo Filip (17)
PIE
8 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
9 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
10 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
11 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
12 Hengerics Tomáš (17)
KOM
13 Karika Áron (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Tóth Máté (17)
KOM
15 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
16 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
17 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
18 Belanský Peter (17)
UKB
19 Švásta Ján (17)
ŠKP
20 Németh Áron (17)
ŠAM
21 Spychaj-Bennett Lee (17)
DUJ
22 Dvorský Ľuboš (17)
ŠGT
23 Batla Richard (17)
DUJ
24 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
25 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (17)
KOM
2 Chrenková Marína (17)
TTS
3 Pavlisová Viktória (17)
TTS
4 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
5 Hubschová Diana (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
8 Balažovjechová Hana (17)
UKB
9 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
10 Rapaič Nina (17)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Franklin (16)
PIE
2 Komárňanský Adam (16)
PIE
3 Sarvaš Michal (16)
PIE
4 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
5 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
7 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
8 Derzsi Bence (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
10 Könyveš Dávid (16)
DUJ
11 Straka Juraj (16)
DUK
12 Vajdulák Tomáš (16)
DUJ
13 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
14 Kotras Filip (16)
TTS
15 Mišák Simon (16)
ŠKD

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
2 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
4 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 01:28:39
Baracuda v0.4, 1 083.5 ms