Prihlásení pretekári na Rudno Cup

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
2 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
4 Kacejová Natália (19)
ŠGT

K1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Kacejová Natália (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
4 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
2 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
3 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
4 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
6 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
7 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
8 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
2 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
3 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
4 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
6 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
7 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
8 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
2 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
3 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
5 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
2 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
3 Farkas Erik (17)
KOM
4 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
5 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
7 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
8 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
9 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV

C1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV

K1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
4 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
2 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
4 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
5 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
7 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
8 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
9 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
2 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
3 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
4 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
5 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
6 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
7 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
8 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
9 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
10 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
11 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
12 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
13 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
15 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
16 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
17 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
19 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
20 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
21 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
22 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
23 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
24 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
25 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
2 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
3 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
4 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
5 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
6 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
7 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
8 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
9 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
11 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
12 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
13 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
14 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
15 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
16 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
17 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Farkas Márk András (14)
ŠAM
4 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
5 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
6 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Kvaltýn Martin (14)
TTS
8 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT
9 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
10 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
11 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
2 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
3 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
4 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
5 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
6 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
7 Gago Ľuboš (14)
TTS
8 Ďuráč Dávid (14)
KOM
9 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
11 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
12 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
13 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
14 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
15 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
16 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
17 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
2 Husáriková Diana (14)
TTS
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
5 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
7 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
8 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
9 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
10 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
2 Holba Lukáš (13)
TTS
3 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
4 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
5 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
6 Stojka Tibor (13)
KOM
7 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
8 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
9 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
10 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
12 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
13 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
14 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
15 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
16 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
17 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
18 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
19 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
20 Antal Matej (13)
TAT

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
2 Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
3 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
4 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
7 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
8 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
9 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
2 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
3 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
4 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
5 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
6 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
11 Ficza René (12)
NZA
12 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
14 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
15 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
16 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
17 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
18 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
19 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
20 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
21 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
22 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
23 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
2 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
3 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
5 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hasaj Michal (11)
TTS
2 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
3 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
4 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
5 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
6 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
7 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
8 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
9 Flimel Adam (11)
NZA
10 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
12 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
13 Hrbáček Adam (11)
ŠAM
14 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
15 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
16 Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
17 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
18 Dvonč Martin (11)
NOV
19 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
20 Jakabík Juraj (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
3 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
4 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
5 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
7 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
8 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
2 Pakan Jakub (10)
TTS
3 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
4 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
5 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
6 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
7 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
8 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
9 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
11 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
12 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
13 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
14 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
16 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
17 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
18 Koch Artur (10)
MOR

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
2 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
2 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
3 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
4 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
6 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
7 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
2 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV

K1 500 Neregistrované dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Neregistrovaní chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:08:15
Baracuda v0.4, 944.0 ms