Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie Zoznam
C1 2 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jankech Milan (39) |
PIE |
2 |
Dekan Boris (40) |
UKB |
3 |
Pecsuk Peter (47) |
UKB |
4 |
Soldán Peter (49) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Zrutta Ján (57) |
PIE |
6 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
7 |
Binder Richard (58) |
UKB |
K1 2 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kvetáková Lucia (34) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Weber Lucia (44) |
WBK |
C1 2 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Dvorský Maroš (37) |
UKB |
2 |
Lachkovič Marián (39) |
UKB |
3 |
Slovák Tomáš (31) |
UKB |
4 |
Antal Andrej (20) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
6 |
Krajčovič Marek (32) |
INT |
7 |
Morozov Alexey (28) |
ŠKP |
8 |
Petrla Filip (47) |
UKB |
K2 2 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (20) Dugas Martin (23) |
TAT TAT |
2 |
Dekan Boris (40) Pecsuk Peter (47) |
UKB UKB |
3 |
Dvorský Maroš (37) Petrla Filip (40) |
UKB UKB |
4 |
Lachkovič Marián (39) Slovák Tomáš (31) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Krajčovič Marek (32) Rudišin Michal (28) |
INT INT |
6 |
Lachkovič Marián (46) Dekan Boris (47) |
UKB UKB |
7 |
Fingerland Adam (39) Stránsky Patrik (28) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Pecsuk Peter (54) Dvorský Maroš (44) |
UKB UKB |
C1 2 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (24) |
DKB |
2 |
Weber Lucia (37) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kolpachová Lenka (27) |
DUN |
4 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
K2 2 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Filípek Dennis (18) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
C2 2 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Filípek Dennis (18) Tokár Martin (18) |
SLA SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Melko Pavol (18) |
VIN |
2 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (17) |
NOV |
3 |
Zgančík Martin (18) |
NOV |
4 |
Papp Gregor (18) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
6 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
7 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
K2 2 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (17) Oršula Jakub (18) |
NOV NOV |
2 |
Holka Tomáš (17) Žilinčár Martin (17) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Melko Pavol (25) Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN DUN |
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) Ujvári Marko (23) |
ŠKP KOM |
C1 2 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Žiaková Miriama (17) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) |
KOM |
2 |
Myšáková Petra (17) |
NOV |
3 |
Oršulová Lucia (18) |
NOV |
4 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (17) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
6 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
7 |
Kacejová Natália (25) |
SLA |
K2 2 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 2 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Muraňský Dávid (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Kizek Peter (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Kunovský Jakub (16) |
NOV |
4 |
Mazánik Andrej (16) |
NOV |
5 |
Hamrozy Patrik (16) |
SLA |
6 |
Kútny Alex (16) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Belanský Ján (23) |
UKB |
8 |
Koseček Filip (23) |
UKB |
9 |
Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB |
10 |
Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB |
11 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
C2 2 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kunovský Jakub (16) Mazánik Andrej (16) |
NOV NOV |
2 |
Hamrozy Patrik (16) Kútny Alex (16) |
SLA SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Koseček Filip (23) Kýška Matej (23) |
UKB UKB |
4 |
Belanský Ján (23) Petrašovič Boris (22) |
UKB UKB |
K1 2 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Benko Samuel (15) |
DKB |
3 |
Pruszkay Roman (15) |
POB |
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (16) |
NOV |
5 |
Iliaš Martin (15) |
NOV |
6 |
Očenáš Dávid (15) |
NOV |
7 |
Trn Martin (15) |
NOV |
8 |
Čierťaský Matúš (15) |
DUN |
9 |
Jégh Michal (15) |
DUN |
10 |
Bende Adam (15) |
TAT |
11 |
Dinga Daniel (16) |
TAT |
12 |
Hlasný Richard (16) |
TAT |
13 |
Jablonovský Adam (16) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Kveták Viktor (23) |
TAT |
15 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
16 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
17 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
18 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
19 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
20 |
Zavřel Maroš (22) |
SLA |
21 |
Bauko Leo (22) |
NZA |
22 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
23 |
Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT |
24 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
25 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
K2 2 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hvojnik Martin (16) Németh Richard (16) |
NOV TAT |
2 |
Bende Adam (15) Iliaš Martin (15) |
TAT NOV |
3 |
Očenáš Dávid (15) Trn Martin (15) |
NOV NOV |
4 |
Jégh Michal (15) Čierťaský Matúš (15) |
DUN DUN |
5 |
Kveták Viktor (16) Pospíšil Michal (16) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT TAT |
7 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Sulety Matej (22) Zavřel Maroš (22) |
SLA SLA |
9 |
Chudík Matej (23) Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT TAT |
10 |
Bauko Leo (22) Žilinčár Peter (22) |
NZA TAT |
C1 2 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Valová Lucia (16) |
MOR |
2 |
Ficko Nicki (16) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
4 |
Jankovská Kristína (22) |
SLA |
C2 2 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Barčáková Sofia (15) |
DKB |
2 |
Hanúsková Miriam (16) |
DKB |
3 |
Libová Emma (15) |
DKB |
4 |
Prouzová Lucia (15) |
MOR |
5 |
Ďurišová Marcela (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
7 |
Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV |
8 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
9 |
Klimová Zora (22) |
UKB |
10 |
Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB |
K2 2 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hanúsková Miriam (16) Obertíková Michaela (15) |
DKB NOV |
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (15) Ďurišová Marcela (16) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Klimová Zora (22) Prokešová Romana (23) |
UKB UKB |
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) Libová Emma (22) |
NOV DKB |
C1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Szobolovszky Michal (14) |
PIE |
2 |
Tomášek Šimon (14) |
TTS |
3 |
Jahoda Richard (14) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Stolárik Peter (21) |
TTS |
5 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
6 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kunovský Matúš (14) Lomnický Alexandar (14) |
NOV NOV |
2 |
Markusek Lukáš (13) Vadkerti Michal (13) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Duhár Bruno (20) Pataky Richard (20) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Stolárik Peter (21) Tomášek Šimon (21) |
TTS TTS |
K1 2 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (14) |
DKB |
2 |
Fulek Norbert (14) |
DKB |
3 |
Današ Matej (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) |
PIE |
5 |
Ragula Daniel (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE |
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (14) |
NOV |
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (14) |
NOV |
9 |
Bajzík Michal (14) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
11 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
12 |
Belanský Peter (21) |
UKB |
13 |
Babicza Kristóf (21) |
NZA |
14 |
Geleta Boris (21) |
NZA |
15 |
Antal Benjamín (21) |
TAT |
16 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21) |
TAT |
17 |
Minarovič Enrico (21) |
TAT |
18 |
Pitelka Samuel (21) |
ZLP |
K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fulek Norbert (14) Varga Lukáš (13) |
DKB DKB |
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (14) Današ Matej (14) |
NOV PIE |
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE PIE |
4 |
Hladký Dušan (13) Švec Šimon (13) |
PIE PIE |
5 |
Groman Samuel (13) Pernisch Anton (13) |
MOR MOR |
6 |
Iliaš Tomáš (13) Srnec Filip (13) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (13) Šnirc Kristian (14) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21) Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA SLA |
9 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Belanský Peter (21) |
SLA UKB |
10 |
Hutko Juraj (20) Kmiť Tomáš (20) |
UKB UKB |
11 |
Benko Matúš (20) Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT INT |
12 |
Pešek Branislav (20) Zrutta Michal (20) |
PIE PIE |
13 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) Varga Lukáš (20) |
DKB DKB |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Šilhánová Viktória (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Chudá Kristína (14) |
NOV |
3 |
Holá Nina (14) |
NOV |
4 |
Halászová Fanni (14) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Szabóová Nóra (21) |
ŠTU |
6 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) |
UKB |
7 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
8 |
Zemánková Hana (21) |
TAT |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (13) Šilhánová Viktória (14) |
MOR MOR |
2 |
Chudá Kristína (14) Holá Nina (14) |
NOV NOV |
3 |
Rusová Dominika (13) Trakalová Tatiana (13) |
NOV PIE |
4 |
Csomorová Viktória (13) Urbánová Viktória (13) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
5 |
Halászová Fanni (14) Zemánková Hana (14) |
ŠTU TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
UKB UKB |
7 |
Kašáková Paťa (21) Solovicová Petra (20) |
UKB UKB |
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
ŠKD UKB |
9 |
Balažovjechová Hana (21) Tinková Lenka (20) |
UKB TTS |
C1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Duhár Bruno (13) |
TTS |
2 |
Psotný Adam (13) |
SLA |
3 |
Markusek Lukáš (13) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Vadkerti Michal (20) |
UKB |
5 |
Pataky Richard (20) |
TTS |
K1 2 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Varga Lukáš (13) |
DKB |
2 |
Hladký Dušan (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Švec Šimon (13) |
PIE |
4 |
Zrutta Michal (13) |
PIE |
5 |
Groman Samuel (13) |
MOR |
6 |
Pernisch Anton (13) |
MOR |
7 |
Iliaš Tomáš (13) |
NOV |
8 |
Kukučka Juraj (13) |
NOV |
9 |
Srnec Filip (13) |
NOV |
10 |
Hutko Juraj (13) |
UKB |
11 |
Kmiť Tomáš (13) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Kasák Michal (20) |
NZA |
13 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
14 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
15 |
Ozogán Felix (20) |
TAT |
16 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
ŠKP |
17 |
Stojkovič David (20) |
TAT |
18 |
Morozov Vjačeslav (20) |
ŠKP |
19 |
Oravec Filip (20) |
ŠKP |
20 |
Pešek Branislav (20) |
PIE |
21 |
Mišík Miloslav (20) |
TAT |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Lehutová Alexandra (13) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20) |
SLA |
K1 2 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Trakalová Tatiana (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Bednárová Emma (13) |
MOR |
3 |
Tinková Lenka (13) |
TTS |
4 |
Tóthová Anita (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Gatialová Chiara (13) |
NOV |
6 |
Rusová Dominika (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20) |
UKB |
10 |
Solovicová Petra (20) |
UKB |
11 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20) |
NZA |
C1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hacker Ondrej (12) |
VIN |
2 |
Ružič Patrik (12) |
ŠKP |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kalaber Artur (17) |
ŠKP |
K1 2 km Chlapci 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Czirók Roman (12) |
DKB |
2 |
Kleibl Maxim (12) |
DKB |
3 |
Manas Lukáš (12) |
DKB |
4 |
Pázman Filip (12) |
DKB |
5 |
Chalás Martin (12) |
PIE |
6 |
Holba Lukáš (12) |
TTS |
7 |
Roder Filip (12) |
TTS |
8 |
Ringelband Raphael (12) |
VIN |
9 |
Iliaš Jakub (12) |
NOV |
10 |
Karak Damian (12) |
NOV |
11 |
Hrica Matej (12) |
DUN |
12 |
Orechovský Ondrej (12) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Szabó Bence (19) |
ŠTU |
14 |
Tučka Jakub (19) |
UKB |
15 |
Antal Matej (19) |
TAT |
16 |
Holka Martin (19) |
TAT |
17 |
Rybár Lukáš (19) |
TAT |
18 |
Gerboc Bruno (19) |
ZLP |
19 |
Martinka Dominik (19) |
ZLP |
20 |
Pohanka Ivan (19) |
ZLP |
21 |
Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP |
22 |
Červenák Jakub (19) |
ŠKP |
23 |
Kosík Samo (19) |
DUN |
K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Czirók Roman (12) Manas Lukáš (12) |
DKB DKB |
2 |
Bábik Martin (11) Chalás Martin (12) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Radwan Adam (11) Žemla Michal (11) |
MOR MOR |
4 |
Cagáň Alexander (11) Karak Damian (12) |
NOV NOV |
5 |
Iliaš Jakub (12) Lomnický Miroslav (11) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Kleibl Maxim (12) Pázman Filip (12) |
DKB DKB |
7 |
Szabados Edvin (11) Szabó Bence (12) |
ŠTU ŠTU |
8 |
Vadkerti Andrej (11) Šiška Šimon (11) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Varga Dávid (18) Varga Marian (18) |
ŠTU NZA |
10 |
Holba Lukáš (19) Tučka Jakub (19) |
TTS UKB |
11 |
Bergendi Marko (18) Koiš Vladimír (18) |
ZLP ZLP |
12 |
Gerboc Bruno (19) Tereštík Marián (19) |
ZLP ZLP |
13 |
Czanik Oliver (18) Pohanka Ivan (19) |
ZLP ZLP |
14 |
Czanik Oliver (18) Bergendi Marko (18) |
ZLP ZLP |
15 |
Martinka Dominik (19) Koiš Vladimír (18) |
ZLP ZLP |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (12) |
PIE |
2 |
Muraňská Tereza (12) |
PIE |
3 |
Nošková Emelie (12) |
PIE |
4 |
Švecová Romana (12) |
PIE |
5 |
Nezníková Emma (12) |
TTS |
6 |
Panáková Eliška (12) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Horváthová Ester (19) |
KOM |
8 |
Kovács Viktória (19) |
KOM |
9 |
Mazániková Monika (19) |
NOV |
10 |
Tylková Hanka (19) |
SLA |
11 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19) |
UKB |
12 |
Belišová Veronika (19) |
TAT |
K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (12) Švecová Romana (12) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Muraňská Tereza (12) Nošková Emelie (12) |
PIE PIE |
3 |
Nezníková Emma (12) Panáková Eliška (12) |
TTS TTS |
4 |
Andrášiková Michaela (12) Kvetáková Nikola (11) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19) Stojkovičová Dominika (18) |
UKB TAT |
6 |
Tylková Hanka (19) Nošková Emelie (19) |
SLA PIE |
7 |
Czaniková Tereza (18) Panáková Eliška (19) |
ZLP TTS |
C1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Križko Lukáš (11) |
DKB |
2 |
Bábik Martin (11) |
PIE |
3 |
Radwan Adam (11) |
MOR |
4 |
Žemla Michal (11) |
MOR |
5 |
Rigó Emanuel Kristián (11) |
KOM |
6 |
Cagáň Alexander (11) |
NOV |
7 |
Lomnický Miroslav (11) |
NOV |
8 |
Klimo Michal (11) |
DUN |
9 |
Szabados Edvin (11) |
ŠTU |
10 |
Varga Dávid (11) |
ŠTU |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Šiška Šimon (18) |
UKB |
12 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18) |
UKB |
13 |
Ficza René (18) |
NZA |
14 |
Varga Marian (18) |
NZA |
15 |
Varga Oliver (18) |
INT |
16 |
Kips Maximilian (18) |
TAT |
17 |
Lepi Máté (18) |
ŠAM |
18 |
Bergendi Marko (18) |
ZLP |
19 |
Czanik Oliver (18) |
ZLP |
20 |
Koiš Vladimír (18) |
ZLP |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 11
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hvojniková Nikola (11) |
NOV |
2 |
Palusková Tünde (11) |
KOM |
3 |
Kvetáková Nikola (11) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18) |
TAT |
5 |
Czaniková Tereza (18) |
ZLP |
C1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Kalaber Artur (10) |
VIN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Lukáš (10) |
PIE |
2 |
Hasaj Michal (10) |
TTS |
3 |
Kvaltýn Patrik (10) |
TTS |
4 |
Straka Matúš (10) |
TTS |
5 |
Burák Alex (10) |
VIN |
6 |
Olegra Koloman Daniel (10) |
KOM |
7 |
Téglás Mário (10) |
KOM |
8 |
Badáň Matúš (10) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Rus Matúš (17) |
NOV |
10 |
Rentka Tomáš (17) |
DUN |
11 |
Skovajsa Samuel Pavol (17) |
DUN |
12 |
Karakán Marcell (17) |
ŠTU |
13 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17) |
UKB |
14 |
Gergő Csongor (17) |
KOM |
15 |
Horňák Jakub (17) |
TAT |
16 |
Tóth Fábián (17) |
ŠAM |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 10
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Kristína (10) |
WBK |
2 |
Kopúnková Nella (10) |
MOR |
3 |
Bahníková Veronika (10) |
WBK |
4 |
Tóthová Karolína (10) |
KOM |
5 |
Gatialová Saskia (10) |
NOV |
6 |
Humajová Jasmína (10) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Karaková Nina (17) |
NOV |
8 |
Minarovičová Ema (17) |
NOV |
9 |
Orechovská Tereza (17) |
DUN |
10 |
Szencziová Natália (17) |
KOM |
11 |
Madocsai Anna (17) |
KOM |
C1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Chlapci 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jankech Filip (9) |
PIE |
2 |
Křen Martin (9) |
PIE |
3 |
Tapušik Tomáš (9) |
PIE |
4 |
Spaček Jakub (9) |
TTS |
5 |
Gallo Alexander (9) |
MOR |
6 |
Koch Artur (9) |
MOR |
7 |
Zachar Eliáš (9) |
MOR |
8 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (9) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Kovács Attila (16) |
KOM |
10 |
Kunc Jakub (16) |
UKB |
11 |
Kelemen Noel Thomas (16) |
KOM |
12 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16) |
UKB |
13 |
Hangya Samuel (16) |
NZA |
14 |
Vozár Matúš (16) |
NZA |
15 |
Žikavský Dominik (16) |
NZA |
C1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 2 km Dievčatá 9
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Lacková Lea (9) |
DKB |
2 |
Rozsypalová Mia (9) |
DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Široká Sára (16) |
MOR |
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 12:21:24
Baracuda v0.4, 804.4 ms