Prihlásení pretekári na M SR dlhé trate Zoznam
C1 5 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 5 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bukovsky Tibor (44) |
KOM |
2 |
Ódor Ladislav (43) |
KOM |
3 |
Viszlai Igor (50) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Pecsuk Peter (54) |
UKB |
5 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56) |
KOM |
K2 5 km Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 5 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 5 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Weber Lucia (37) |
WBK |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 5 km Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 5 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Sidó Zoltán (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Rusnák Matej (36) |
ŠKD |
C2 5 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korec Tomáš (19) |
TTS |
2 |
Beňo Ľubomír (29) |
DUK |
3 |
Gelle Peter (33) |
DUK |
4 |
Jankovec Martin (30) |
DUK |
5 |
Zaťko Miroslav (26) |
DUK |
6 |
Horváth Pál (21) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Stano Tomáš (32) |
NAN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Antal Andrej (27) |
TAT |
9 |
Dugas Martin (30) |
TAT |
10 |
Bobek Martin (35) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Jakubík Gábor (34) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Morozov Alexey (28) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Wiebauer Andrej (45) |
TAT |
K2 5 km Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Antal Andrej (20) Dugas Martin (23) |
TAT TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Krajčovič Marek (32) Michálek Matej (32) |
INT PIE |
C1 5 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 5 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (24) |
DKB |
2 |
Zatlkajová Nikola (22) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41) |
UKB |
K2 5 km Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C1 5 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (18) |
KOM |
2 |
Koczkás Dávid (17) |
KOM |
3 |
Polakovič Michal (18) |
PIE |
4 |
Vrškový Andrej (18) |
TTS |
5 |
Fekete Dávid (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Pajger Ondrej (24) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Filípek Dennis (25) |
SLA |
8 |
Tokár Martin (25) |
SLA |
9 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
C2 5 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Filípek Dennis (18) Tokár Martin (18) |
SLA SLA |
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (18) Vrškový Andrej (18) |
DUK TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Banai Tóth István (25) Zilizi Richard (24) |
KOM KOM |
K1 5 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tanka Tomáš (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Ragula Dávid (18) |
PIE |
3 |
Ďurdík Maroš (18) |
TTS |
4 |
Mikloš Filip (17) |
TTS |
5 |
Horváth Péter (17) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Husvéth Tamás (17) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Libai Denis (18) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Zalka Csaba (18) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
10 |
Zgančík Martin (25) |
NOV |
11 |
Melko Pavol (25) |
DUN |
12 |
Holka Tomáš (24) |
TAT |
13 |
Taliga Dominik (24) |
TAT |
14 |
Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT |
15 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
K2 5 km Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Péter (17) Mikloš Filip (17) |
ŠAM TTS |
2 |
Holka Tomáš (17) Husvéth Tamás (17) |
TAT ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) Zgančík Martin (25) |
ŠKP NOV |
4 |
Taliga Dominik (24) Žilinčár Martin (24) |
TAT TAT |
C1 5 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (17) |
TTS |
2 |
Žiaková Miriama (17) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
C2 5 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gocze Andrea (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) |
KOM |
3 |
Konečná Anita (18) |
KOM |
4 |
Benková Patrícia (18) |
PIE |
5 |
Tesariková Paulína (18) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Zalková Viktória (17) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Myšáková Petra (24) |
NOV |
8 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
9 |
Kostíková Petra (24) |
TAT |
10 |
Wiebauerová Viktória (25) |
TAT |
11 |
Hollá Karolína (24) |
INT |
K2 5 km Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (18) Wiebauerová Viktória (18) |
KOM TAT |
2 |
Gocze Andrea (17) Konečná Anita (18) |
KOM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Kostíková Petra (24) Zalková Viktória (24) |
TAT ŠAM |
4 |
Myšáková Petra (24) Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV NOV |
C1 5 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (15) |
KOM |
2 |
Muraňský Dávid (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Valo Lukáš (16) |
MOR |
4 |
Jalakša Samuel (16) |
UKB |
5 |
Koseček Filip (16) |
UKB |
6 |
Kýška Matej (16) |
UKB |
7 |
Kruták Domink (15) |
TTS |
8 |
Olexík Dominik (16) |
TTS |
9 |
Panák Adam (15) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Strýček Eduard (23) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) |
SLA |
14 |
Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA |
15 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) |
NOV |
16 |
Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV |
17 |
Šišulák Samuel (22) |
ŠKP |
C2 5 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (15) Strýček Eduard (16) |
KOM ŠAM |
2 |
Olexík Dominik (16) Valo Lukáš (16) |
TTS MOR |
3 |
Koseček Filip (16) Kýška Matej (16) |
UKB UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
5 |
Kruták Domink (22) Panák Adam (22) |
TTS TTS |
6 |
Kunovský Jakub (23) Mazánik Andrej (23) |
NOV NOV |
K1 5 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (16) |
KOM |
2 |
Farkas Erik (16) |
KOM |
3 |
Karika Benedek (16) |
KOM |
4 |
Konečný Kevin (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (15) |
KOM |
6 |
Náhlik Pavol (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Jurčo Michal (15) |
PIE |
8 |
Pritchard Kim (15) |
PIE |
9 |
Černák Martin (16) |
KOM |
10 |
Čierťaský Matúš (15) |
DUN |
11 |
Jégh Michal (15) |
DUN |
12 |
Sulety Matej (15) |
SLA |
13 |
Zavřel Maroš (15) |
SLA |
14 |
Bogya Bálint (15) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Libai Zsolt (16) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Tóth Alex (16) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Hvojnik Martin (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
18 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
19 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) |
NOV |
20 |
Trn Martin (22) |
NOV |
21 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
22 |
Dinga Daniel (23) |
TAT |
23 |
Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT |
24 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
25 |
Kveták Viktor (23) |
TAT |
26 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
27 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
28 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
29 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
30 |
Chudík Matej (23) |
TAT |
31 |
Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT |
32 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) |
TAT |
33 |
Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT |
K2 5 km Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Náhlik Pavol (16) Ujvári Marko (16) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Bende Adam (15) Jurčo Michal (15) |
TAT PIE |
3 |
Karika Benedek (16) Černák Martin (16) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Konečný Kevin (16) Meszlényi Márk (15) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Sulety Matej (15) Zavřel Maroš (15) |
SLA SLA |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (16) Tóth Alex (16) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (16) Iliaš Martin (15) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Očenáš Dávid (22) Trn Martin (22) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Dinga Daniel (23) Hlasný Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
10 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Németh Richard (23) |
TAT TAT |
11 |
Kveták Viktor (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
12 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT TAT |
13 |
Chudík Matej (23) Makeľ Andrej (22) |
TAT TAT |
14 |
Wiebauer Alex (22) Žilinčár Peter (22) |
TAT TAT |
C1 5 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (15) |
KOM |
2 |
Valová Lucia (16) |
MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE |
4 |
Havrilová Martina (23) |
PIE |
C2 5 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (15) Valová Lucia (16) |
KOM MOR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Havrilová Martina (23) Moravčíková Silvia (23) |
PIE PIE |
K1 5 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (15) |
PIE |
2 |
Šutovská Nicol (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Prouzová Lucia (15) |
MOR |
4 |
Klimová Zora (15) |
UKB |
5 |
Prokešová Romana (16) |
UKB |
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (15) |
TTS |
7 |
Horváth Emma (15) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Sándor Tünde (15) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Barčáková Sofia (22) |
DKB |
10 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
11 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
12 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
13 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
NOV |
14 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Obertíková Michaela (22) |
NOV |
16 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
K2 5 km Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Timea (15) Šutovská Nicol (15) |
PIE PIE |
2 |
Klimová Zora (15) Prokešová Romana (16) |
UKB UKB |
3 |
Horváth Emma (15) Čulenová Dagmar (15) |
ŠAM TTS |
4 |
Hanúsková Miriam (16) Libová Emma (15) |
DKB DKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Prouzová Lucia (22) Sándor Tünde (22) |
MOR ŠAM |
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) Ďurišová Marcela (23) |
ŠAM NOV |
7 |
Budaiová Szimonett (22) Miskovic Viktória (22) |
NAN NAN |
8 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV NOV |
C1 5 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jahoda Richard (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (14) |
TTS |
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (14) |
TTS |
4 |
Stolárik Peter (14) |
TTS |
5 |
Tomášek Šimon (14) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Carlo Belini Simone (21) |
ŠAM |
7 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
PIE |
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) |
NOV |
9 |
Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV |
10 |
Švásta Ján (21) |
ŠKP |
C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (13) Stolárik Peter (14) |
KOM TTS |
2 |
Jahoda Richard (14) Masaryk Kristián (14) |
MOR TTS |
3 |
Kvaltýn Martin (13) Psotný Adam (13) |
TTS SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Tomášek Šimon (21) |
TTS TTS |
5 |
Farkas Márk András (20) Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
ŠAM PIE |
6 |
Kunovský Matúš (21) Lomnický Alexandar (21) |
NOV NOV |
K1 5 km Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Schrimpel Peter (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Ragula Daniel (14) |
PIE |
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE |
6 |
Belanský Peter (14) |
UKB |
7 |
Carrington Corwin (14) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (14) |
DKB |
9 |
Babicza Kristóf (14) |
NZA |
10 |
Geleta Boris (14) |
NZA |
11 |
Bajzík Michal (14) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
13 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
14 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
15 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
16 |
Fulek Norbert (21) |
DKB |
17 |
Antal Benjamín (21) |
TAT |
18 |
Foltín Samuel (21) |
TAT |
19 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21) |
TAT |
20 |
Minarovič Enrico (21) |
TAT |
21 |
Pitelka Samuel (21) |
ZLP |
22 |
Tereštík Branislav (21) |
ZLP |
K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Belanský Peter (14) Schrimpel Peter (14) |
UKB KOM |
2 |
Hutko Juraj (13) Kmiť Tomáš (13) |
UKB UKB |
3 |
Doktorík Jakub (13) Podleiszek Filip (13) |
KOM KOM |
4 |
Németh Dominik (13) Ott Jakab (13) |
KOM KOM |
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (14) Rybanský Daniel (14) |
PIE PIE |
6 |
Pešek Branislav (13) Zrutta Michal (13) |
PIE PIE |
7 |
Vargha Boris (13) Végh Tamás (13) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
8 |
Jurčo Branislav (14) Ragula Daniel (14) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA SLA |
10 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) Srnec Filip (20) |
NOV NOV |
11 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV NOV |
12 |
Groman Samuel (20) Švec Šimon (20) |
MOR PIE |
13 |
Fulek Norbert (21) Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB DKB |
14 |
Antal Benjamín (21) Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
TAT ŠKP |
15 |
Benko Matúš (20) Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT INT |
16 |
Jalakša Artur (20) Varga Lukáš (20) |
UKB DKB |
C1 5 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (14) |
KOM |
2 |
Šilhánová Viktória (14) |
MOR |
3 |
Balažovjechová Hana (14) |
UKB |
4 |
Pecsuková Katarína (14) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Chudá Kristína (21) |
NOV |
6 |
Holá Nina (21) |
NOV |
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Zemánková Hana (21) |
TAT |
K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (14) Pecsuková Katarína (14) |
KOM UKB |
2 |
Balažovjechová Hana (14) Petrašovičová Nina (13) |
UKB UKB |
3 |
Bugár Réka (13) Sidová Bianka (13) |
KOM ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20) Trakalová Tatiana (20) |
NOV PIE |
5 |
Chudá Kristína (21) Holá Nina (21) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Bednárová Emma (20) Šilhánová Viktória (21) |
MOR SLA |
C1 5 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Kvaltýn Martin (13) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Farkas Márk András (20) |
ŠAM |
4 |
Psotný Adam (20) |
ŠKD |
K1 5 km Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Doktorík Jakub (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Németh Dominik (13) |
KOM |
3 |
Ott Jakab (13) |
KOM |
4 |
Podleiszek Filip (13) |
KOM |
5 |
Pešek Branislav (13) |
PIE |
6 |
Zrutta Michal (13) |
PIE |
7 |
Groman Samuel (13) |
MOR |
8 |
Pernisch Anton (13) |
MOR |
9 |
Švec Šimon (13) |
MOR |
10 |
Trojan Alex (13) |
MOR |
11 |
Hutko Juraj (13) |
UKB |
12 |
Jalakša Artur (13) |
UKB |
13 |
Kmiť Tomáš (13) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
14 |
Vargha Boris (20) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Végh Tamás (20) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Varga Lukáš (20) |
DKB |
17 |
Hladký Dušan (20) |
TTS |
18 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20) |
NOV |
19 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
20 |
Srnec Filip (20) |
NOV |
21 |
Morozov Vjačeslav (20) |
ŠKP |
22 |
Oravec Filip (20) |
ŠKP |
23 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
ŠKP |
24 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
25 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
26 |
Pazdera Dávid (20) |
ZLP |
C1 5 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (13) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 5 km Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bugár Réka (13) |
KOM |
2 |
Bednárová Emma (13) |
MOR |
3 |
Petrašovičová Nina (13) |
UKB |
4 |
Sidová Bianka (13) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Trakalová Tatiana (13) |
PIE |
6 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (13) |
NZA |
7 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (13) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Gatialová Chiara (20) |
NOV |
9 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
10 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
11 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
12 |
Kostíková Michaela (20) |
TAT |
13 |
Bergendi Sofia (20) |
ZLP |
14 |
Pazderová Nicol (20) |
ZLP |
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 15:21:42
Baracuda v0.4, 672.4 ms