Časový Harmonogram na Pohár Slávie Zoznam
# | Disciplína | Typ | Deň | Čas | Postupový kľúč | Rozpis | Výsledky | Photofinish | Video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2017 - Sobota | ||||||||||
1 | K2 Chlapci 13+14 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:00 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
2 | C1 Chlapci 13 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:02 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
3 | K1 Chlapci 9 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:04 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
4 | K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:20 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
5 | K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:22 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
6 | K1 Chlapci 10 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:24 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
7 | K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:40 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
8 | C1 Chlapci 14 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:42 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
9 | K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 | F | Sobota | 10:44 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
10 | K2 Kadeti 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:10 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
11 | K1 Kadetky 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:12 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
12 | C1 Kadeti 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:14 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
13 | K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:30 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
14 | K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:32 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
15 | C1 Kadetky 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:34 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
16 | K2 Juniori 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:45 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
17 | K1 Ženy 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:47 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
18 | K1 Juniorky 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:47 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
19 | K1 Veteránky 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:47 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
20 | C1 Juniori 2000 | F | Sobota | 11:49 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
21 | K1 Muži 2000 | F | Sobota | 12:00 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
22 | K1 Veteráni 2000 | F | Sobota | 12:00 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
23 | K1 Chlapci 14 2000 | F | Sobota | 13:30 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
24 | K1 Chlapci 13 2000 | F | Sobota | 13:32 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
25 | K2 Dievčatá 13+14 2000 | F | Sobota | 13:50 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
26 | K1 Chlapci 12 2000 | F | Sobota | 13:52 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
27 | K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:10 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
28 | K1 Chlapci 11 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:12 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
29 | C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:30 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
30 | K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:32 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
31 | C1 Chlapci 12 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:34 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
32 | K2 Muži 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:50 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
33 | K1 Juniori 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:52 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
34 | K2 Kadetky 2000 | F | Sobota | 14:54 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
35 | K1 Kadeti 2000 | F | Sobota | 15:10 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
36 | C2 Kadeti 2000 | F | Sobota | 15:12 | Rozpis | Výsledky | ||||
37 | C2 Chlapci 13+14 2000 | F | Sobota | 15:30 | Zrušený | |||||
38 | K2 Juniorky 2000 | F | Sobota | 15:32 | Zrušený |
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 16:23:46
Baracuda v0.4, 90.0 ms